Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi363629878
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241082483
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433433034
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549527630
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44MrSlaM474890608
45moonlyer466390028
46l0new0lf455480605
47pooflinger455415088
48Sadistic_Badday444553092
49Ralexand443976679
50Chekaloff443917525
51Toyoch432772397
52blackhawk424741459
53smilejb403694405
54SonOfMan403688748
55Wolflady393940138
56goodman3392672381
57belgarath373669264
58DaveDaviddave353148897
59Strifer341670609
60Nokru332515838
61Insidious_nOOb332465698
62Artanis33896937
63Greatfox322396210
64TerruKun302167607
65Pyroclasm302037346
66samotl302025623
67Mohn_Jarwin30847535
68Twilight291995191
69Szaladin29590303
70denikover281520017
71TheDarkOne26904859
72JarekMace231050325
73Vincent23723217
74l0d1z0123356914
75EvilSun21797390
76dedoz21781637
77hollow21711304
78DDC66621698513
79Gangrelhottie21676834
80Seth27521614025
81Eisinger21345525
82Rian_De_Ashes20685955
83Zap20603247
84Azukra20113183
85lexahelm19621323
86I_am_a_Dragon19533933
87ruda19492218
88Scypher19490233
89Odinborg18481019
90DarkD18467612
91Autistic18466861
92BND17393798
93kamikazi1017376907
94Cherubi16332512
95AppleVictim16231434
96Sadasst15264600
97Blanket15241545
98Decus15203541
99ReBoot15202331
100Entih15131532
101MaNiAk15107759
102VEVEN14246343
103Kaiyana14191854
104Aerryl14186905
105ethan14153709
106zaeth13197344
107Takahla13167652
108ElegyofSins13158175
109Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
110TingelTangelBob13140439
111Seraphim13131129
112wolfane13109124
113Leafer36712127236
114obsessive_dream12121349
115barney991281093
116Deadman1273962
117Kostas11115895
118CheatMaster11109243
119Strategg1195491
120wolfv1187630
121Dead3oo11183241
122wolfx1181655
123Djigallag10105326
124Irrlicht1084373
125Brood1075564
126Isam1074775
127paintballer8881063043
128AlexCorruptor1062668
129Legion1059895
130jumpinelephant1058379
131teelra1055072
132Baze1054303
133Actine1035209
134Taranovski1018323
135andrewnightroad101602
136Dust973604
137Ingrimm968486
138MadMax955247
139Bernkastel951085
140Zakk949886
141sdgsdfghsfh948203
142kyller92944337
143Chaos943068
144ITA941648
145Metroid0925941124
146Finn937890
147theFlint933448
148passioN931661
149NeoG931556
150Treboada920894
151RPK913015
152Bane841751
153Deimos836940
154BlizZ834726
155ZorR833215
156AciK47830950
157lollakas829044
158Strider826555
159HaisynFierra820587
160Elkian814761
161JackCrow733562
162Vas730023
163spikegirl7729492
164Sauron729401
165Gordy723535
166StevenTheGreat723487
167cenobyte321723443
168PsychoticSpoon722993
169Bleulightning722481
170GarfZz720684
171TheCarpenter720242
172DDragK720101
173Imadjinn719192
174Stixsmaster717828
175Avokataran717670
176Unnamed0DV717360
177TheDragon716718
178mishra716248
179failsafe623715467
180wm78346
181EMoney77391
182Untamed647776
183systane621293
184Poopsmith619842
185azza618040
186Gitarero615243
187Shiga95615125
188Papabushi614811
189Hunter100614554
190Azzaroff614481
191Kvindor613785
192Makiavel613368
193Rameses613257
194Reason611932
195Mhaschisch610954
196Darwinwhispers610467
197Life_Essence610060
198Kolare69942
199Cofein_Tea67763
200drbiteme67541
201Mantis65667
202MrUnknown65228
203phoenixenvy517535
204Lilacfrogs27511659
205Uraza59668
206Wolfix59551
207mcthoy58924
208MyVictim58737
209RedRazors58735
210Pvt_Pirate58253
211Negator57944
212incognito57788
213Mursu57757
214selinaluna57422
215EskimoBob56719
216zdrz56703
217Cross56661
218Rowena56544
219Kagura_Meerkat56539
220kuhlord56481
221kinjinshi56139
222Utarefson55797
223DrHAX54914
224calli54800
225Jester54678
226Sorn54214
227TheSkunk52785
228Mistress_B46727
229Mandalore46414
230Fitzmuffin46396
231evilnds45915
232bj45783
233Shpuld44980
234MCGONN44630
235Fujinn98144392
236Kaisus44331
237Barney44272
238Yarrim44042
239Gabssey43701
240Arastol43689
241Vagrant43627
242Fahrenheit743553
243Bjehsus43553
244minion34643552
245Blarg12543530
246Vinny43185
247Dinald43154
248Osun43151
249Cokecola43093
250Gadd42886
251DwaiN42743
252Caboose42639
253Jnova42412
254Dekar42268
255Stanly42025
256DeathZone41712
257prettyabcess41348
258Demonocrat4851
259rok475
260Smegalicious34974
261Neithan33542
262Gatalas33290
263TentacleMonster33281
264HubertC32883
265Obsolete32422
266MrJoe32217
267Shadowe32095
268Ville31979
269gamer_760131936
270fumineitor31822
271Druss31756
272jeebus31720
273JK31647
274JD31604
275Malithion31595
276DrOlolo31590
277NoLifeKing31536
278Heaven31519
279SamuelKPeter31489
280Noelle31411
281murther31370
282japser31364
283PurplePlatypus31232
284mungo31183
285Wet31165
286zerozone1931009
287Achkids3942
288nioth3924
289chickenbutcher3840
290Killer_of_noobs3630
291Lash28283616
292PredatorKing3611
293Volchonok2003555
294Morchara3551
295OmgRocket2797
296SageNiggerdick2736
297Bedeutung2690
298SITX2684
299Aesir2671
300ludo2629
301Lu1012605
302BuilderMantis2603
303Pokeylope2553
304DoctorOlolo2534
305SilentBass2508
306Kosume2484
307DeviLs_wiFe2482
308conquer0012474
309Lezrup2418
310Beardtongue2403
311Shadowcloak2378
312Bejin_man2378
313Wetti2376
314toothyjoe2375
315StifflBarzer2331
316jo2912321
317incognito6662320
318Killer121372303
319Lorcain2280
320takeshi2280
321Kyubi2266
322Franck2260
323CrackMonkey2259
324Motta70002232
325Paqaru2220
326LivingDeadGirl2208
327Aleandril2185
328rehwolf2180
329GuntherDW2174
330Loxic2147
331Zjboy266
332CyberCowboyZomb234
333Cariyaga231
334Glitch_Lord224
335Seberoth218
336dfc05211
337ladyindigo1311
338nick0120001246
339VAiTc1235
340litghost1225
341ZlobniyKotE1214
342Mogri1195
343Commander_Kain1195
344darkghost1193
345InsaneManiac1178
346subgal71175
347TusLawl1172
348Malqron1141
349DarthMau1137
350Sweetback1132
351masonjam1132
352cave1132
353Kronikarz1132
354Destined1128
355Fredi1121
356Cormallen1118
357Zook1116
358LMSFDewey1113
359Apollo151110
360Northan1110
361TheNothing1105
362GaRiS1100
363Kehvarl198
364CerenPL191
365drewjitzu188
366yuskie186
367Lars176
368Pharaon176
369Chaiseel172
370xkaliboor166
371slayer166
372Wolfsbane164
373GeckoOBac163
374Rayley163
375Wertal162
376MazoPanku162
377WeezerBieropfer155
378DarkEnchantress154
379Kothar152
380carpenoctem66146
381Arsenic19145
382bvigo145
383KsenX144
384airowolf144
385ChopperDave144
386podarok144
387Insites142
388Cheezo141
389lu3ak140
390PlagueDoctor140
391alevegaliolios136
392Riuxer136
393Malastrome15136
394Magnesium_Fluoride136
395nicelyevil136
396Alfie136
397Sirion133
398JCSaINt133
399Someone133
400Shikari133
401HailtotheKing132
402Gorkem03131
403StoneCrowUK130
404victimofvictory127
405Guardian9978127
406Niles127
407madcat1030127
408Contra127
409Wizlevard127
410OmegaCrab127
411Realityfoible123
412project2501122
413Bratjuuc122
414Biffhausen122
415vdemon11122
416JuanitoEscarcha122
417Ivan122
418Hazard122
419blackmendosa122
420Metallica122
421Nekit070121
422Kuwabara121
423Kaelas120
424LifeZone120
425HunterxD007118
426Renanco312118
427tyrrelduckard118
428ScreamingBomb118
429Jacky116
430bigvinny111
431Senji111
432Lumarin111
433MBPikamon111
434SPgamer111
435daralith17111
436mystandmagic111
437KraZe111
438pilka111
439BadButterfly111
440hobbes312111
441LadyLesai111
442Ed110
443dragonlight110
444pEANUt110
445ABIGOR110
446GenericSS110
447Tyrael110
448Charles44519
449EontheDemon19
450Velpharnos19
451Saphira16
452inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.210699081420898