Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi363696804
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241082483
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433433034
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549527630
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44MrSlaM474890608
45moonlyer466483056
46l0new0lf455480605
47pooflinger455415088
48Sadistic_Badday444553092
49Ralexand443976679
50Chekaloff443917525
51betahawk435151705
52Toyoch432772397
53smilejb403694405
54SonOfMan403688748
55Wolflady393940138
56goodman3392672381
57belgarath373669264
58DaveDaviddave353148897
59Strifer341670609
60Nokru332515838
61Insidious_nOOb332465698
62Artanis33896937
63Greatfox322396210
64TerruKun302167607
65Pyroclasm302037346
66samotl302025623
67Mohn_Jarwin30847535
68Twilight291995191
69Szaladin29590303
70denikover281520017
71TheDarkOne26904859
72JarekMace231050325
73Vincent23723217
74l0d1z0123356914
75EvilSun21797390
76dedoz21781637
77hollow21711304
78DDC66621698513
79Gangrelhottie21676834
80Seth27521614025
81Eisinger21345525
82Rian_De_Ashes20685955
83Zap20603247
84Azukra20113183
85lexahelm19621323
86I_am_a_Dragon19533933
87ruda19492218
88Scypher19490233
89Odinborg18481019
90DarkD18467612
91Autistic18466861
92BND17393798
93kamikazi1017376907
94VEVEN16437259
95Cherubi16332512
96AppleVictim16231434
97Sadasst15264600
98Blanket15241545
99Decus15203541
100ReBoot15202331
101Entih15131532
102MaNiAk15107759
103Kaiyana14191854
104Aerryl14186905
105ethan14153709
106zaeth13197344
107Djigallag13188748
108Takahla13167652
109ElegyofSins13158175
110Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
111TingelTangelBob13140439
112Seraphim13131129
113wolfane13109124
114Leafer36712127236
115obsessive_dream12121349
116barney991281093
117Deadman1273962
118Kostas11115895
119CheatMaster11109243
120Strategg1195491
121wolfv1187630
122Dead3oo11183241
123wolfx1181655
124Irrlicht1084373
125Brood1075564
126Isam1074775
127paintballer8881063043
128AlexCorruptor1062668
129Legion1059895
130jumpinelephant1058379
131teelra1055072
132Baze1054303
133Actine1035209
134Taranovski1018323
135andrewnightroad101602
136Dust973604
137Ingrimm968486
138MadMax955247
139Bernkastel951085
140Zakk949886
141sdgsdfghsfh948203
142kyller92944337
143Chaos943068
144ITA941648
145Metroid0925941124
146Finn937890
147theFlint933448
148passioN931661
149NeoG931556
150Treboada920894
151RPK913015
152Bane841751
153Deimos836940
154BlizZ834726
155ZorR833215
156AciK47830950
157lollakas829044
158Strider826555
159HaisynFierra820587
160Elkian814761
161JackCrow733562
162Vas730023
163spikegirl7729492
164Sauron729401
165Gordy723535
166StevenTheGreat723487
167cenobyte321723443
168PsychoticSpoon722993
169Bleulightning722481
170GarfZz720684
171TheCarpenter720242
172DDragK720101
173Imadjinn719192
174Stixsmaster717828
175Avokataran717670
176Unnamed0DV717360
177TheDragon716718
178mishra716248
179failsafe623715467
180wm78346
181EMoney77391
182Untamed647776
183systane621293
184Poopsmith619842
185azza618040
186Gitarero615243
187Shiga95615125
188Papabushi614811
189Hunter100614554
190Azzaroff614481
191Kvindor613785
192Makiavel613368
193Rameses613257
194Reason611932
195Mhaschisch610954
196Darwinwhispers610467
197Life_Essence610060
198Kolare69942
199Cofein_Tea67763
200drbiteme67541
201Mantis65913
202MrUnknown65228
203phoenixenvy517535
204Lilacfrogs27511659
205Uraza59668
206Wolfix59551
207mcthoy58924
208MyVictim58737
209RedRazors58735
210Pvt_Pirate58253
211Negator57944
212incognito57788
213Mursu57757
214selinaluna57422
215EskimoBob56719
216zdrz56703
217Cross56661
218Rowena56544
219Kagura_Meerkat56539
220kuhlord56481
221kinjinshi56139
222Utarefson55797
223DrHAX54914
224calli54800
225Jester54678
226Sorn54214
227TheSkunk52785
228Mistress_B46727
229Mandalore46414
230Fitzmuffin46396
231evilnds45915
232bj45783
233Shpuld44980
234MCGONN44630
235Fujinn98144392
236Kaisus44331
237Barney44272
238Yarrim44042
239Gabssey43701
240Arastol43689
241Vagrant43627
242Fahrenheit743553
243Bjehsus43553
244minion34643552
245Blarg12543530
246Vinny43185
247Dinald43154
248Osun43151
249Cokecola43093
250Gadd42886
251DwaiN42743
252Caboose42639
253Jnova42412
254Dekar42268
255Stanly42025
256DeathZone41712
257prettyabcess41348
258Demonocrat4851
259rok475
260Smegalicious34974
261Neithan33542
262Gatalas33290
263TentacleMonster33281
264HubertC32883
265Obsolete32422
266MrJoe32217
267Shadowe32095
268Ville31979
269gamer_760131936
270fumineitor31822
271Druss31756
272jeebus31720
273JK31647
274JD31604
275Malithion31595
276DrOlolo31590
277NoLifeKing31536
278Heaven31519
279SamuelKPeter31489
280Noelle31411
281murther31370
282japser31364
283PurplePlatypus31232
284Gabe31215
285mungo31183
286Wet31165
287zerozone1931009
288Achkids3942
289nioth3924
290chickenbutcher3840
291Killer_of_noobs3630
292Lash28283616
293PredatorKing3611
294Volchonok2003555
295Morchara3551
296OmgRocket2797
297SageNiggerdick2736
298Bedeutung2690
299SITX2684
300Aesir2671
301ludo2629
302Lu1012605
303BuilderMantis2603
304Pokeylope2553
305DoctorOlolo2534
306SilentBass2508
307Kosume2484
308DeviLs_wiFe2482
309conquer0012474
310Lezrup2418
311Beardtongue2403
312Shadowcloak2378
313Bejin_man2378
314Wetti2376
315toothyjoe2375
316StifflBarzer2331
317jo2912321
318incognito6662320
319Killer121372303
320Lorcain2280
321takeshi2280
322Kyubi2266
323Franck2260
324CrackMonkey2259
325Motta70002232
326Paqaru2220
327LivingDeadGirl2208
328Aleandril2185
329rehwolf2180
330GuntherDW2174
331Loxic2147
332Zjboy266
333CyberCowboyZomb234
334Cariyaga231
335Glitch_Lord224
336Seberoth218
337dfc05211
338ladyindigo1311
339nick0120001246
340VAiTc1235
341litghost1225
342ZlobniyKotE1214
343Mogri1195
344Commander_Kain1195
345darkghost1193
346InsaneManiac1178
347subgal71175
348TusLawl1172
349Malqron1141
350DarthMau1137
351Kronikarz1132
352masonjam1132
353cave1132
354Sweetback1132
355Destined1128
356Fredi1121
357Cormallen1118
358Zook1116
359LMSFDewey1113
360Northan1110
361Apollo151110
362Monoamine_Oxidase1108
363TheNothing1105
364GaRiS1100
365Kehvarl198
366CerenPL191
367drewjitzu188
368yuskie186
369Lars176
370Pharaon176
371Chaiseel172
372slayer166
373xkaliboor166
374Wolfsbane164
375Rayley163
376GeckoOBac163
377Wertal162
378MazoPanku162
379WeezerBieropfer155
380DarkEnchantress154
381Kothar152
382carpenoctem66146
383bvigo145
384Arsenic19145
385KsenX144
386airowolf144
387podarok144
388ChopperDave144
389Insites142
390Cheezo141
391lu3ak140
392PlagueDoctor140
393alevegaliolios136
394Malastrome15136
395nicelyevil136
396Alfie136
397Riuxer136
398Magnesium_Fluoride136
399JCSaINt133
400Someone133
401Sirion133
402Shikari133
403HailtotheKing132
404Gorkem03131
405StoneCrowUK130
406Contra127
407Guardian9978127
408victimofvictory127
409Wizlevard127
410OmegaCrab127
411madcat1030127
412Niles127
413Realityfoible123
414project2501122
415Ivan122
416Bratjuuc122
417vdemon11122
418Metallica122
419Hazard122
420blackmendosa122
421Biffhausen122
422JuanitoEscarcha122
423Kuwabara121
424Nekit070121
425Kaelas120
426LifeZone120
427tyrrelduckard118
428HunterxD007118
429Renanco312118
430ScreamingBomb118
431Jacky116
432MBPikamon111
433pilka111
434BadButterfly111
435bigvinny111
436Senji111
437daralith17111
438Lumarin111
439SPgamer111
440KraZe111
441LadyLesai111
442hobbes312111
443mystandmagic111
444Ed110
445GenericSS110
446pEANUt110
447dragonlight110
448ABIGOR110
449Tyrael110
450EontheDemon19
451Charles44519
452Velpharnos19
453Saphira16
454inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.162046194076538