Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi373897182
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241082483
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934280442
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433433034
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549527630
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44moonlyer476514691
45MrSlaM474890608
46thebetahawk456018424
47l0new0lf455480605
48pooflinger455415088
49Sadistic_Badday444553092
50Ralexand443976679
51Chekaloff443917525
52Toyoch432772397
53smilejb403694405
54SonOfMan403688748
55Wolflady393940138
56goodman3392672381
57belgarath373669264
58DaveDaviddave353148897
59Strifer341670609
60Nokru332515838
61Insidious_nOOb332465698
62Artanis33896937
63Greatfox322396210
64TerruKun302167607
65Pyroclasm302037346
66samotl302025623
67Mohn_Jarwin30847535
68Twilight291995191
69Szaladin29590303
70denikover281520017
71VEVEN261660954
72TheDarkOne26904859
73JarekMace231050325
74Vincent23723217
75l0d1z0123356914
76EvilSun21797390
77dedoz21781637
78hollow21711304
79DDC66621698513
80Gangrelhottie21676834
81Seth27521614025
82Eisinger21345525
83Rian_De_Ashes20685955
84Zap20603247
85Azukra20113183
86Djigallag19743669
87lexahelm19621323
88Gabe19568084
89I_am_a_Dragon19533933
90ruda19492218
91Scypher19490233
92Odinborg18481019
93DarkD18467612
94Autistic18466861
95BND17393798
96kamikazi1017376907
97Cherubi16332512
98AppleVictim16231434
99Sadasst15264600
100Blanket15241545
101Decus15203541
102ReBoot15202331
103Entih15131532
104MaNiAk15107759
105Kaiyana14191854
106Aerryl14186905
107ethan14153709
108zaeth13197344
109Takahla13167652
110ElegyofSins13158175
111Egi_RaZoRZ13148464
112TingelTangelBob13140439
113Seraphim13131129
114wolfane13109124
115Leafer36712127236
116obsessive_dream12121349
117barney991281093
118Deadman1273962
119Kostas11115895
120CheatMaster11109243
121Strategg1195491
122wolfv1187630
123Dead3oo11183241
124wolfx1181655
125Irrlicht1084373
126Brood1075564
127Isam1074775
128paintballer8881063043
129AlexCorruptor1062668
130Legion1059895
131jumpinelephant1058379
132teelra1055072
133Baze1054303
134Actine1035209
135Taranovski1018323
136andrewnightroad101602
137Dust973604
138Ingrimm968486
139MadMax955247
140Bernkastel951085
141Zakk949886
142sdgsdfghsfh948203
143kyller92944337
144Chaos943068
145ITA941648
146Metroid0925941124
147Finn937890
148theFlint933448
149passioN931661
150NeoG931556
151Treboada920894
152RPK913015
153Bane841751
154Deimos836940
155BlizZ834726
156ZorR833215
157AciK47830950
158lollakas829044
159Strider826555
160HaisynFierra820587
161Elkian814761
162JackCrow733562
163Vas730023
164spikegirl7729492
165Sauron729401
166Gordy723535
167StevenTheGreat723487
168cenobyte321723443
169PsychoticSpoon722993
170Bleulightning722481
171GarfZz720684
172TheCarpenter720242
173DDragK720101
174Imadjinn719192
175Stixsmaster717828
176Avokataran717670
177Unnamed0DV717360
178TheDragon716718
179mishra716248
180failsafe623715467
181wm78346
182EMoney77391
183Untamed647776
184systane621293
185Poopsmith619842
186azza618040
187Gitarero615243
188Shiga95615125
189Papabushi614811
190Hunter100614554
191Azzaroff614481
192Kvindor613785
193Makiavel613368
194Rameses613257
195Reason611932
196Mhaschisch610954
197Darwinwhispers610467
198Life_Essence610060
199Kolare69942
200Cofein_Tea67763
201drbiteme67541
202Mantis66051
203MrUnknown65228
204phoenixenvy517535
205Lilacfrogs27511659
206Uraza59668
207Wolfix59551
208mcthoy58924
209MyVictim58737
210RedRazors58735
211Pvt_Pirate58253
212Negator57944
213incognito57788
214Mursu57757
215selinaluna57422
216EskimoBob56719
217zdrz56703
218Cross56661
219Rowena56544
220Kagura_Meerkat56539
221kuhlord56481
222kinjinshi56139
223Utarefson55797
224DrHAX54914
225calli54800
226Jester54678
227Sorn54214
228TheSkunk52785
229Mistress_B46727
230Mandalore46414
231Fitzmuffin46396
232evilnds45915
233bj45783
234Shpuld44980
235MCGONN44630
236Fujinn98144392
237Kaisus44331
238Barney44272
239Yarrim44042
240Gabssey43701
241Arastol43689
242Vagrant43627
243Fahrenheit743553
244Bjehsus43553
245minion34643552
246Blarg12543530
247Vinny43185
248Dinald43154
249Osun43151
250Cokecola43093
251Gadd42886
252DwaiN42743
253Caboose42639
254Jnova42412
255Dekar42268
256Stanly42025
257DeathZone41712
258prettyabcess41348
259Demonocrat4851
260rok475
261Smegalicious34974
262Neithan33542
263Gatalas33290
264TentacleMonster33281
265HubertC32883
266Obsolete32422
267MrJoe32217
268Shadowe32095
269Ville31979
270gamer_760131936
271fumineitor31822
272Druss31756
273jeebus31720
274JK31647
275JD31604
276Malithion31595
277DrOlolo31590
278NoLifeKing31536
279Heaven31519
280SamuelKPeter31489
281Noelle31411
282murther31370
283japser31364
284PurplePlatypus31232
285Achkids31228
286mungo31183
287Wet31165
288zerozone1931009
289nioth3924
290chickenbutcher3840
291Killer_of_noobs3630
292Lash28283616
293PredatorKing3611
294Volchonok2003555
295Morchara3551
296OmgRocket2797
297SageNiggerdick2736
298Bedeutung2690
299SITX2684
300Aesir2671
301ludo2629
302Lu1012605
303BuilderMantis2603
304Pokeylope2553
305DoctorOlolo2534
306SilentBass2517
307Kosume2484
308DeviLs_wiFe2482
309conquer0012474
310Lezrup2418
311Beardtongue2403
312Shadowcloak2378
313Bejin_man2378
314Wetti2376
315toothyjoe2375
316StifflBarzer2331
317jo2912321
318incognito6662320
319Killer121372303
320takeshi2280
321Lorcain2280
322Kyubi2266
323Franck2260
324CrackMonkey2259
325Motta70002232
326Paqaru2220
327LivingDeadGirl2208
328Aleandril2185
329rehwolf2180
330GuntherDW2174
331Loxic2147
332Zjboy266
333CyberCowboyZomb234
334Cariyaga231
335Glitch_Lord224
336Seberoth218
337dfc05211
338ladyindigo1311
339nick0120001246
340VAiTc1235
341litghost1225
342ZlobniyKotE1214
343Mogri1195
344Commander_Kain1195
345darkghost1193
346InsaneManiac1178
347subgal71175
348TusLawl1172
349Malqron1141
350DarthMau1137
351Sweetback1132
352masonjam1132
353Kronikarz1132
354cave1132
355Destined1128
356Fredi1121
357Cormallen1118
358Zook1116
359LMSFDewey1113
360Northan1110
361Apollo151110
362Monoamine_Oxidase1108
363TheNothing1105
364GaRiS1100
365Kehvarl198
366CerenPL191
367drewjitzu188
368yuskie186
369Lars176
370Pharaon176
371Chaiseel172
372xkaliboor166
373slayer166
374Wolfsbane164
375GeckoOBac163
376Rayley163
377MazoPanku162
378Wertal162
379WeezerBieropfer155
380DarkEnchantress154
381Kothar152
382carpenoctem66146
383bvigo145
384Arsenic19145
385ChopperDave144
386airowolf144
387KsenX144
388podarok144
389Insites142
390Cheezo141
391lu3ak140
392PlagueDoctor140
393alevegaliolios136
394nicelyevil136
395Magnesium_Fluoride136
396Malastrome15136
397Alfie136
398Riuxer136
399Someone133
400Sirion133
401JCSaINt133
402Shikari133
403HailtotheKing132
404Gorkem03131
405StoneCrowUK130
406Niles127
407Wizlevard127
408OmegaCrab127
409Contra127
410madcat1030127
411victimofvictory127
412Guardian9978127
413Realityfoible123
414blackmendosa122
415Bratjuuc122
416Ivan122
417project2501122
418Biffhausen122
419JuanitoEscarcha122
420Hazard122
421Metallica122
422vdemon11122
423Nekit070121
424Kuwabara121
425Kaelas120
426LifeZone120
427ScreamingBomb118
428HunterxD007118
429Renanco312118
430tyrrelduckard118
431Jacky116
432MBPikamon111
433BadButterfly111
434Lumarin111
435KraZe111
436Senji111
437SPgamer111
438daralith17111
439bigvinny111
440hobbes312111
441pilka111
442LadyLesai111
443mystandmagic111
444pEANUt110
445GenericSS110
446ABIGOR110
447Tyrael110
448Ed110
449dragonlight110
450Velpharnos19
451EontheDemon19
452Charles44519
453Saphira16
454inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.238677978515625