Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Ranking of Second Round
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1theBitch16119
2The Ranger5929791415
3Zeus12706686
4Chewbacca7243689093
5Legion6533223959
6Loony995721856292
7Gothic Sadist5429206510
8Der Richter5413333025
9Wolfsbane4713417779
10Plz4311629452
11ReBoot365228709
12actor356560252
13vampire1402345903485
14Spam344741210
15scip1o304682002
16gamer_7601283027484
17TheAwake273968983
18Zeratul262536090
19Black Warrior253698754
20Angel Wraith253429599
21Houndeye252664050
22Toyoch211886860
23Gotcha!201243324
24Witchmaster20989769
25acetken19701125
26StevenTheGreat181282053
27Cormallen18663712
28Chaos17730265
29xenoess16857822
30alien13673503
31Hellraiser12275112
32Project 250111186528
33Kuwabara10237583
34The9mmSolution10222487
35EskimoBob10205305
36BiT9360245
37Destroyer9270690
38MrUnknown8169321
39Kasuki8119238
40Archvile736569
41GrimmReaper6173681
42H4ndy687091
43Dead3oo1674687
44auri662492
45ChiZM654852
46arsonisticzombi619592
47Lunar Love441000
48Tyler Durden417349
49TheDarkOne41089
50Eronarn32247
51Cross222416
52Victims23195
53DarkenedAngel110878518
54BrianTheMullet11463
55Dr.Dick1253
56John Incognito991401745323814
57Numb9959979296365
58Hollow9910922729415
59warlok9993841324
60biohazard9979145462
61Krehlmar9966339343
62FlyNN@9959542914
63Homicidal Mango9864170520
64ruda9069464306
65ITA8048436428
66vinnythering7949376166
67nevey7848919686
68Mpita7541778775
69Tip7437086443
70ArseTroll7433930685
71AMSdregor7035790834
72Tie-fighter6830677558
73semisenil6633000187
74Fredi6627504062
75borg6463545760
76Oblivion5821892737
77Crash95212847051
78Shadowe524111464
79skelmar5036577636
80Sportfreund4811164752
81Dr. Biteme458568358
82bioknucks448767665
83schaF2k437989811
84Vince436382048
85Greel435663866
86gemini4210309220
87LuciusandRikki419221714
88Koerschken418281325
89firestorm396642818
90Demolisher384105358
91spoiler383844074
92PimpMidget364128428
93Xuji354285360
94Avokataran353649833
95Min Rizor333067921
96shocker1322325679535
97pimp man315564620
98muddasheep302269627
99netwyrm301626853
100test30849
101death121293122349
102imp26291713934
103yronikum263308231
104Infernus263108734
105Gatalas263030659
106TheAscended262159825
107Scaleskin251686919
108The Damned242478307
109DenDärChris221532538
110Cloud_the_First19869153
111LoFang19559406
112Giest11819218555
113dompa181003506
114susi stuhlmann18552802
115AssHoleShooter17359717
116N3K016698912
117The Thing16490235
118H8_G0d16418754
119Nony16360304
120.inadequate.16344196
121paranoia15334813
122Crimsonial15320747
123crazedaffe15110285
124Saryne13463730
125Alfador13205390
126MoxDaimond12163849
127Mertek12161052
128stupid11118556
129MariaThePanther11116100
130Lucifer10297029
131Chibi9273800
132Dmac9129868
133banana joe965761
134Suicidal8133779
135Shiniko8132901
136Borris883395
137Wolfie881947
138Rebirth857421
139Suporuko843984
140Strifer7465075
141Solidus0007123629
142Mahaer788427
143Fyre769465
144ostemanden760172
145Smaog728721
146[FaMAS]Punisher728451
147Test-0624538
148Cartman_316623117
149night monk3y621739
150hips556513
151DarkPaladin524194
152multitotal523531
153righteous521786
154warmo518254
155Deathar517540
156T-900516964
157KILLZORZ516552
158Moo515276
159Oblivion4.37513879
160pulpfiction513648
161obsessive_dream511297
162NightCrawler002417593
163Haldarn417072
164PRoZaK410168
165Sandman48961
166androlix48809
167Zanthas47886
168Ecri46347
169Swartz35884754
170necro35175
171Chemical Droid34471
172Blade34181
173InnerSelf34007
174bj32947
175i love girls32389
176Porridj32366
177Darrn31874
178Blacker31008
179Cybermage29074
180coldandemptyme23820
181MeThoD22400
182saddeath9921689
183Kaz21586
184GoblinX21576
185Werewolf21504
186Riegels21481
187sarah21457
188ecirmada21336
189reece21330
190bicman21317
191yegeniy21281
192Argent21169
193BartNowciu21038
194sum1givusaname21036
195silent assasin21022
196JUST VICTIM2901
197Lamb of God2877
198TrentReznor2846
199Ronnie2579
200Karesh2420
201BOB2111
202Maverick147546967
203Cool_Cuzzin1647855
204Mr_Chupon1216223
205Egi-RaZoRZ144902
206Scypher124757
207wester115183
208Grey11485
209Mr. Lottery1942
210Piglet1929
211Demon11201536
212BadKitty1487
213Aranna1376
214Palmaneen1347
215Phoojoeniam1346
216Xenoist1312
217DragonHunter1262
218clearhorizon1256
219wilko1111250
220Lasershock1221
221lordjunge1185
222Damned1182
223PJ1165
224TainT1133
225blackpyr1113
226Moritz04192
227scunt187
228Spock187
229Nord183
230Bradman183
231lord162
232fukc teh yuo161
233DeFaUlT158
234some_bloke153
235Hellequin152
236ThanatosAyanami150
237rjones145
238Elim Garak140
239Average Joe139
240Splitz137
241LazyDumb1127
242jojo116
243deadninjacorpse115
244ago42112
245SigraliX17
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.166985988616943