Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Ranking of Third Round
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1GrimmReaper9983775294
2vampire1402338096218
3Zeus8358408475
4Loony99442258
5Hollow440726
6dRkEEL12360
7Pharaon8982179415
8ihihlove4916140885
9Nameless294436328
10Poseidon182152967
11litghost13728525
12Gatalas13354749
13ReBoot12368749
14Chaos10208260
15DerRichter8187198
16drbiteme631267
17Chewbacca410911
18Toyoch21960
19Tip8553781124
20GarfZz8147701117
21Zap5827169148
22N4zGuL5015991137
23MaNiAk4916100229
24Sethos4010984428
25Legion384984604
26ArseTroll345457282
27Sirion315672744
28Smog294555612
29Mephistopheles19920897
30Scaleskin15461578
31Chibi14761033
32Deagle_Sadist13593642
33Luciferus12416497
34Seth27511351463
35LivingDeadGirl11169511
36ITA10265118
37Spam10156469
38gamer_76019132504
39alien9105923
40Nokru8110548
41xenoess889723
42RedRazors825888
43NNY778038
44kamikazi10749194
45Tamarat6110731
46Tangent690050
47WHeeeeE!669139
48HolyAngel547420
49The_Ranger535750
50ruda4165334
51whiTe47889
52Kaz43859
53actor311935
54Squisher282311507
55n5corp37014
56Assaultduck36694
57Black Warrior22083
58crab0121107
59Mr_Chupon111220
60Teqom12059
61H4ndy1580
62Sportfreund1150
63Shiniko9983259977
64Krehlmar9977980292
65Carcinoma9977888055
66Shadowe9977543382
67pEANUt8537441274
68Kuwabara8357051700
69wolfv8252738047
70Mistress_B8242654267
71Sarevok7439269316
72netwyrm7119656387
73Chamber719496752
74MinRizor713000917
75Cormallen6328095770
76InsaneManiac6226491128
77LMSFDewey6221231498
78W4ySZ6118019600
79CellarDoor5816610746
80muddasheep564024860
81MrUnknown5520613784
82KILLZORZ5519145474
83LordAsriel5413799164
84Exdeath4916797627
85HolyVictims4826119252
86Demonium468585778
87Insidious_nOOb4312728325
88I_am_a_Dragon426738607
89EskimoBob412463174
90Detromus384017135
91Wolfsbane377377448
92Mr. Lottery376090629
93Houndeye376044485
94AMSdregor366321151
95Plz357391287
96Strifer355628457
97Hoser354178441
98DenDärChris345468100
99Solidus000345453932
100Fyre342929410
101Chemicalboy341617713
102yowza334995425
103divinus315104759
104ChiZM314097372
105UNdY1n6312563585
106aahaa304197112
107Egi_RaZoRZ303469775
108DeathZone294368037
109psychomessiahs27528504
110Oblisk87261385279
111Ivan251531871
112Mpita242825946
113DocMurdock242527496
114toothyjoe242504768
115DancingPony241942724
116Cleaner231676564
117TheDarkOne231117040
118Neodragonkiller231006690
119BadButterfly221706277
120failsafe623221377424
121vengefuldrow2284920
122StevenTheGreat211260079
123shtfck211175803
124Dead3oo1211011967
125Rakuras201372281
126Pyro Imp20897209
127acetken20806140
128rehwolf191364381
129Ed191137989
130MadScientist19667917
131BigSugarRay18842034
132Killer1213718104116
133Herikil171988434
134Godfather171093757
135losersrule17111724
136kembo161053904
1377th_deadly_sin16721719
138beidlhans15712380
139geist15703626
140Eeky15688324
141Artanis15347895
142chickenbutcher14466260
143KraZe14428922
144GGDronE9914401480
145absense14136513
146ender13381383
147The9mmSolution13374072
148LordIrae13363071
149Cloud_the_First13274373
150humanoidbeta13257927
151Jean12479146
152Wolfie12400941
153sascha12380914
154FallenProphet12314422
155scip1o12276966
156biohazard12195817
157thehellbearer1229896
158xerofaith11330658
159Dexter11190727
160Khimitsu10314436
161Grayhand10212272
162turnip10174237
163vaklam10122344
164Zanthas10118795
165Fredi10103940
166vinnythering1046871
167EvilMilk1026434
168Klump9188372
169Hellraiser9163840
170pimp man9160815
171Papabushi9110716
172Kompact9100584
173Kosume995774
174Drem960954
175Maverick2818234391
176keppi8233289
177Syn8204072
178John Incognito8152005
179Conscience8107707
180StiffarmSoy8106280
181XecutionR8100064
182Blu3Gough872374
183DarkMagician842866
184Vinces832307
185Dragon_Lord7142180
186Dave7119113
187smilejb7118833
188whee 1367106656
189mungo757238
190Dave123748324
191AlienX925728986
192Kowiak724566
193beserkermaiden712697
194Lunar Cycle6129183
195shocker1322662345
196Zathras640022
197Redman621589
198ShadowFang617190
199Cherubi563845
200Lunar Love545271
201logpony543040
202vicious22533819
203Haldarn533192
204Rameses530267
205Witchmaster524901
206MoxDaimond518955
207moertl518827
208Xuji514625
209hobo510062
210TheWitchmaker4163150
211EvilDark4101438
212Xaevux433424
213Akinos430680
214Deathlord423152
215Kangu415875
216schaF2k415742
217lomo93901414843
218Homicidal Mango413316
219Argent411932
220acebandage411430
221Swartz411132
222nekomata49618
223Greel47490
224MoonDemon47353
225Des45574
226aydeon44100
227DarkEnchantress42468
228Dekar321432
229Rykon316515
230Thasika312124
231Cross311744
232prison-man39693
233Diamonddorf38899
234Phy37177
235sadist10536995
236Khaer35094
237Zeratul33988
238Maledictus33900
239Tie-fighter33636
240Dante_66633328
241muddlepudd32706
242The Under Dog32652
243Commander_Kain31694
244Zeratuhl31192
245Reaperman31081
246Toxi28590773
247CJ254497
248Neveroch214317
249Angel Wraith29241
250PJ28621
251Namo26454
252die_to_live25404
253Ralexand25032
254Gundam24822
255NightCrawler00224395
256Madman200524232
257The Rosh23694
258bloodncarnage23592
259lifelesscorpse23462
260Gandorques21926
261nooblette21456
262Draven21384
263vampire21167
264Bhaal2528
265ENT1032500
266Mpie2450
267Janene2434
268acey2k2386
269Vino245
270EMoney117540718
271ChrisJantzen18369350
272Lucifera13767503
273nomercy8212723818
274auri1277186
275Nightbreed152314
276blackmendosa126502
277Koerschken18000
278jimmy14324
279skelmar12686
280NarkoTeqom11989
281GeeZeR1999
282sanglant1944
283Yartasha1882
284LtKyle1828
285Crimsonial1652
286Talah1625
287Riegels1616
288foonix1573
289Kasuki1402
290CForrester1400
291The~Minion1374
292Chris1341
293Etnies1338
294MeThoD1337
295D4vil20031310
296Sketcheh1246
297sanguine_addict1180
298garou4d1160
299lemming1149
300sec1148
301fritterdog1141
302PHOENIX XIII1139
303Bmxer1132
304Kilet1129
305im8ed1126
306HecatesHex1120
307paranoia1116
308Herik1110
309theBitch1104
310shadowmind1101
311Otris185
312Simpfan45174
313Bloody Aenil172
314Redeemer170
315kcguy169
316Bubuche166
317alex_uk165
318avial163
319Froste159
320Havoc158
321Shodan1149
322nam_657145
323Saint Toad140
324Zander-Fragile140
325J140
326TrueMohawk137
327BadKitty136
328Crudblud132
329Fignacious130
330Kaiser130
331MrMoffo130
332Machacador127
333Aarnon122
334Blasteveryone122
335Povilas122
336Dark_rush120
337pace120
338seowthx1120
339subenji99115
340MrDoc115
341intruder110
342Abaddon110
343franky_fff110
344jpadif110
345insane_Vlads19
346Allycarda15
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.17202091217041