Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi545930965
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden17395315
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8535280134
22ArseTroll8322432725
23BloodyBody8236603636
24TheNameless7939018338
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Combatbrat186715694539
32Loony996715170733
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36Djigallag6316071298
37SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
38thebetahawk6210469467
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537339884
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109Akatsuki13201137
110zaeth13197344
111Takahla13167652
112ElegyofSins13158175
113Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
114TingelTangelBob13140439
115Seraphim13131129
116wolfane13109124
117Kostas12152205
118Leafer36712127236
119obsessive_dream12121349
120barney991281093
121Deadman1273962
122CheatMaster11109243
123jaceideu11103258
124Strategg1195491
125wolfv1187630
126Dead3oo11183241
127AlexCorruptor1182854
128wolfx1181655
129EksCelle1093120
130Irrlicht1084373
131Brood1075564
132Isam1074775
133paintballer8881063043
134Legion1059895
135jumpinelephant1058379
136teelra1055072
137Baze1054303
138Actine1035209
139Taranovski1018323
140andrewnightroad101602
141Dust973604
142Ingrimm968486
143MadMax955247
144Bernkastel951085
145Zakk949886
146sdgsdfghsfh948203
147kyller92944337
148Chaos943068
149ITA941648
150Metroid0925941124
151Finn937890
152theFlint933448
153passioN931661
154NeoG931556
155Treboada920894
156RPK913015
157Bane841751
158Deimos836940
159BlizZ834726
160ZorR833215
161AciK47830950
162lollakas829044
163Strider826555
164HaisynFierra820587
165Elkian814761
166Casto735490
167JackCrow733562
168Vas730023
169spikegirl7729492
170Sauron729401
171Gordy723535
172StevenTheGreat723487
173cenobyte321723443
174PsychoticSpoon722993
175Bleulightning722481
176GarfZz720684
177TheCarpenter720242
178DDragK720101
179Imadjinn719192
180Stixsmaster717828
181Avokataran717670
182TheDragon717442
183Unnamed0DV717360
184mishra716248
185failsafe623715467
186wm78346
187EMoney77391
188Untamed647776
189systane621293
190Poopsmith619842
191azza618040
192Gitarero615243
193Shiga95615125
194Papabushi614811
195Hunter100614554
196Azzaroff614481
197Kvindor613785
198Makiavel613368
199Rameses613257
200Reason611932
201Mhaschisch610954
202Darwinwhispers610467
203Life_Essence610060
204Kolare69942
205MGC69854
206Cofein_Tea67763
207drbiteme67541
208Mantis65913
209MrUnknown65228
210phoenixenvy517535
211Lilacfrogs27511659
212Uraza59668
213Wolfix59551
214mcthoy58924
215MyVictim58737
216RedRazors58735
217Pvt_Pirate58253
218Negator57944
219incognito57788
220Mursu57757
221selinaluna57422
222EskimoBob56719
223zdrz56703
224Cross56661
225Rowena56544
226Kagura_Meerkat56539
227kuhlord56481
228kinjinshi56139
229Utarefson55797
230DrHAX54914
231calli54800
232Jester54678
233Sorn54214
234TheSkunk52785
235Mistress_B46727
236Mandalore46414
237Fitzmuffin46396
238evilnds45915
239bj45783
240Shpuld44980
241MCGONN44630
242Fujinn98144392
243Kaisus44331
244Barney44272
245Yarrim44042
246Gabssey43904
247Arastol43689
248Vagrant43627
249Fahrenheit743553
250Bjehsus43553
251minion34643552
252Blarg12543530
253Vinny43185
254Dinald43154
255Osun43151
256Cokecola43093
257Gadd42886
258DwaiN42743
259Caboose42639
260Jnova42412
261Dekar42268
262Stanly42025
263DeathZone41712
264prettyabcess41348
265Demonocrat4851
266rok475
267Smegalicious34974
268Neithan33542
269Gatalas33290
270TentacleMonster33281
271HubertC32883
272Obsolete32422
273MrJoe32217
274Shadowe32095
275Ville31979
276gamer_760131936
277fumineitor31822
278Druss31756
279jeebus31720
280JK31647
281JD31604
282Malithion31595
283DrOlolo31590
284NoLifeKing31536
285Heaven31519
286Achkids31511
287SamuelKPeter31489
288Noelle31411
289murther31370
290japser31364
291PurplePlatypus31232
292mungo31183
293Wet31165
294JanKaszanka31061
295zerozone1931009
296nioth3924
297chickenbutcher3840
298Killer_of_noobs3630
299Lash28283616
300PredatorKing3611
301Volchonok2003555
302Morchara3551
303OmgRocket2797
304SageNiggerdick2736
305Bedeutung2690
306SITX2684
307Aesir2671
308ludo2629
309Lu1012605
310BuilderMantis2603
311VEVES2599
312Pokeylope2553
313MrGoodManRU2548
314DoctorOlolo2534
315SilentBass2508
316Kosume2484
317DeviLs_wiFe2482
318conquer0012474
319dactius2232467
320Lezrup2418
321Beardtongue2403
322Shadowcloak2378
323Bejin_man2378
324Wetti2376
325toothyjoe2375
326StifflBarzer2331
327jo2912321
328incognito6662320
329Killer121372303
330takeshi2280
331Lorcain2280
332Kyubi2266
333Franck2260
334CrackMonkey2259
335Motta70002232
336Paqaru2220
337LivingDeadGirl2208
338Aleandril2185
339rehwolf2180
340GuntherDW2174
341Loxic2147
342Zjboy266
343CyberCowboyZomb234
344Cariyaga231
345Glitch_Lord224
346Seberoth218
347dfc05211
348ladyindigo1311
349nick0120001246
350VAiTc1235
351litghost1225
352ZlobniyKotE1214
353Mogri1195
354Commander_Kain1195
355darkghost1193
356InsaneManiac1178
357subgal71175
358TusLawl1172
359Malqron1141
360DarthMau1137
361cave1132
362Kronikarz1132
363masonjam1132
364Sweetback1132
365Destined1128
366Fredi1121
367Cormallen1118
368Zook1116
369LMSFDewey1113
370Apollo151110
371Northan1110
372Monoamine_Oxidase1108
373TheNothing1105
374GaRiS1100
375Kehvarl198
376CerenPL191
377drewjitzu188
378yuskie186
379Lars176
380Pharaon176
381Chaiseel172
382OwO_bots166
383slayer166
384xkaliboor166
385Wolfsbane164
386GeckoOBac163
387Rayley163
388Wertal162
389MazoPanku162
390WeezerBieropfer155
391DarkEnchantress154
392Kothar152
393carpenoctem66146
394bvigo145
395Arsenic19145
396podarok144
397airowolf144
398ChopperDave144
399KsenX144
400Insites142
401Cheezo141
402lu3ak140
403PlagueDoctor140
404Riuxer136
405Magnesium_Fluoride136
406Alfie136
407Malastrome15136
408alevegaliolios136
409nicelyevil136
410Shikari133
411Sirion133
412JCSaINt133
413Someone133
414HailtotheKing132
415Gorkem03131
416StoneCrowUK130
417madcat1030127
418victimofvictory127
419Wizlevard127
420OmegaCrab127
421Guardian9978127
422Greenbox127
423Contra127
424Niles127
425Realityfoible123
426project2501122
427Biffhausen122
428Ivan122
429LadyLesai122
430Metallica122
431JuanitoEscarcha122
432vdemon11122
433Bratjuuc122
434blackmendosa122
435Hazard122
436Kuwabara121
437Nekit070121
438JohnSS121
439LifeZone120
440Kaelas120
441ScreamingBomb118
442Renanco312118
443tyrrelduckard118
444HunterxD007118
445Jacky116
446pilka111
447mystandmagic111
448MBPikamon111
449YoshiThePyro111
450SPgamer111
451BadButterfly111
452Lumarin111
453KraZe111
454daralith17111
455hobbes312111
456Senji111
457bigvinny111
458Ed110
459ABIGOR110
460dragonlight110
461GenericSS110
462pEANUt110
463Tyrael110
464Charles44519
465Velpharnos19
466EontheDemon19
467Saphira16
468inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.46122407913208