Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi629464517
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21846332
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19BloodyBody9052455336
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143166985
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Loony996917489202
32Djigallag6821107682
33Combatbrat186715694539
34Ally6712666738
35shICEpANCK676791150
36RogueWolf6610506757
37thebetahawk6412245881
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537598700
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484098543
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100jaceideu15288678
101Sadasst15264600
102Blanket15241545
103Decus15203541
104ReBoot15202331
105Entih15131532
106MaNiAk15107759
107Kaiyana14191854
108Aerryl14186905
109ethan14153709
110Akatsuki13201137
111zaeth13197344
112Takahla13167652
113ElegyofSins13158175
114Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
115TingelTangelBob13140439
116Seraphim13131129
117wolfane13109124
118Kostas12152205
119Leafer36712127236
120obsessive_dream12121349
121barney991281093
122Deadman1273962
123EksCelle11123030
124CheatMaster11109243
125Strategg1195491
126wolfv1187630
127Dead3oo11183241
128AlexCorruptor1182854
129wolfx1181655
130Irrlicht1084373
131Brood1075564
132Isam1074775
133paintballer8881063043
134Legion1059895
135jumpinelephant1058379
136teelra1055072
137Baze1054303
138SirNoobyson1049622
139Actine1035209
140Taranovski1018323
141andrewnightroad101602
142Dust973604
143Ingrimm968486
144MadMax955247
145Bernkastel951085
146Zakk949886
147sdgsdfghsfh948203
148kyller92944337
149Chaos943068
150ITA941648
151Metroid0925941124
152Finn937890
153theFlint933448
154passioN931661
155NeoG931556
156Treboada920894
157RPK913015
158Bane841751
159Deimos836940
160BlizZ834726
161ZorR833215
162AciK47830950
163lollakas829044
164Strider827701
165HaisynFierra820587
166Elkian814761
167Casto735490
168JackCrow733562
169Vas730023
170spikegirl7729492
171Sauron729401
172Gordy723535
173StevenTheGreat723487
174cenobyte321723443
175PsychoticSpoon722993
176Bleulightning722481
177GarfZz720684
178TheCarpenter720242
179DDragK720101
180Imadjinn719192
181Stixsmaster717828
182Avokataran717670
183TheDragon717442
184Unnamed0DV717360
185mishra716248
186failsafe623715467
187MGC714876
188wm78346
189EMoney77391
190Untamed647776
191systane621293
192Poopsmith619842
193azza618040
194Gitarero615243
195Shiga95615125
196Papabushi614811
197Hunter100614554
198Azzaroff614481
199Kvindor613785
200Makiavel613368
201Rameses613257
202Reason611932
203Mhaschisch610954
204Darwinwhispers610467
205Life_Essence610060
206Kolare69942
207Cofein_Tea67763
208drbiteme67541
209Mantis65913
210MrUnknown65228
211phoenixenvy517535
212Lilacfrogs27511659
213Uraza59668
214Wolfix59551
215mcthoy58924
216MyVictim58737
217RedRazors58735
218Pvt_Pirate58253
219Negator57944
220incognito57788
221Mursu57757
222selinaluna57422
223EskimoBob56719
224zdrz56703
225Cross56661
226Rowena56544
227Kagura_Meerkat56539
228kuhlord56481
229kinjinshi56139
230Utarefson55797
231DrHAX54914
232calli54800
233Jester54678
234Sorn54214
235TheSkunk52785
236Mistress_B46727
237Mandalore46414
238Fitzmuffin46396
239evilnds45915
240bj45783
241Shpuld44980
242MCGONN44630
243Fujinn98144392
244Kaisus44331
245Barney44272
246Achkids44163
247Yarrim44042
248Gabssey43904
249Arastol43689
250Vagrant43627
251Fahrenheit743553
252Bjehsus43553
253minion34643552
254Blarg12543530
255Vinny43185
256Dinald43154
257Osun43151
258Cokecola43093
259Gadd42886
260DwaiN42743
261Caboose42639
262Jnova42412
263Dekar42268
264Stanly42025
265DeathZone41712
266prettyabcess41348
267Demonocrat4851
268rok475
269Smegalicious34974
270Neithan33542
271Gatalas33290
272TentacleMonster33281
273HubertC32883
274Obsolete32422
275MrJoe32217
276Shadowe32095
277Ville31979
278gamer_760131936
279fumineitor31822
280Druss31756
281jeebus31720
282JK31647
283JD31604
284Malithion31595
285DrOlolo31590
286NoLifeKing31536
287Heaven31519
288SamuelKPeter31489
289Noelle31411
290murther31370
291japser31364
292PurplePlatypus31232
293mungo31183
294Wet31165
295JanKaszanka31163
296zerozone1931009
297nioth3924
298chickenbutcher3840
299Killer_of_noobs3630
300Lash28283616
301PredatorKing3611
302Volchonok2003555
303Morchara3551
304kinker312807
305OmgRocket2797
306SageNiggerdick2736
307Bedeutung2690
308SITX2684
309Aesir2671
310ludo2629
311Lu1012605
312BuilderMantis2603
313VEVES2599
314Pokeylope2553
315MrGoodManRU2548
316DoctorOlolo2534
317SilentBass2508
318Kosume2484
319DeviLs_wiFe2482
320conquer0012474
321dactius2232467
322Lezrup2418
323Beardtongue2403
324Oomru2403
325Shadowcloak2378
326Bejin_man2378
327Wetti2376
328toothyjoe2375
329StifflBarzer2331
330jo2912321
331incognito6662320
332Killer121372303
333takeshi2280
334Lorcain2280
335Kyubi2266
336Franck2260
337CrackMonkey2259
338Motta70002232
339Paqaru2220
340LivingDeadGirl2208
341Aleandril2185
342rehwolf2180
343GuntherDW2174
344Loxic2147
345Zjboy266
346CyberCowboyZomb234
347Cariyaga231
348Glitch_Lord224
349Seberoth218
350dfc05211
351ladyindigo1311
352nick0120001246
353VAiTc1235
354litghost1225
355ZlobniyKotE1214
356Mogri1195
357Commander_Kain1195
358darkghost1193
359InsaneManiac1178
360subgal71175
361TusLawl1172
362Malqron1141
363DarthMau1137
364Kronikarz1132
365Sweetback1132
366masonjam1132
367cave1132
368Destined1128
369Fredi1121
370Cormallen1118
371Zook1116
372LMSFDewey1113
373Apollo151110
374Northan1110
375Monoamine_Oxidase1108
376TheNothing1105
377GaRiS1100
378Kehvarl198
379CerenPL191
380drewjitzu188
381yuskie186
382Pharaon176
383Lars176
384Chaiseel172
385xkaliboor166
386OwO_bots166
387slayer166
388Wolfsbane164
389GeckoOBac163
390Rayley163
391MazoPanku162
392Wertal162
393WeezerBieropfer155
394DarkEnchantress154
395Kothar152
396carpenoctem66146
397bvigo145
398Arsenic19145
399ChopperDave144
400airowolf144
401podarok144
402KsenX144
403Insites142
404Cheezo141
405PlagueDoctor140
406lu3ak140
407Alfie136
408Malastrome15136
409Magnesium_Fluoride136
410nicelyevil136
411Riuxer136
412alevegaliolios136
413Shikari133
414Someone133
415JCSaINt133
416Sirion133
417HailtotheKing132
418Gorkem03131
419StoneCrowUK130
420Contra127
421victimofvictory127
422Wizlevard127
423Guardian9978127
424OmegaCrab127
425Greenbox127
426Niles127
427madcat1030127
428Realityfoible123
429vdemon11122
430Biffhausen122
431Bratjuuc122
432LadyLesai122
433JuanitoEscarcha122
434Ivan122
435damoclez122
436project2501122
437Metallica122
438Hazard122
439blackmendosa122
440Nekit070121
441Kuwabara121
442JohnSS121
443LifeZone120
444Kaelas120
445HunterxD007118
446tyrrelduckard118
447ScreamingBomb118
448Renanco312118
449Jacky116
450pilka111
451KraZe111
452bigvinny111
453YoshiThePyro111
454Senji111
455MBPikamon111
456mystandmagic111
457daralith17111
458SPgamer111
459Lumarin111
460BadButterfly111
461hobbes312111
462Tyrael110
463Ed110
464dragonlight110
465pEANUt110
466ABIGOR110
467GenericSS110
468Velpharnos19
469EontheDemon19
470Charles44519
471Saphira16
472inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.597090005874634