Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi6713396072
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21861605
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17BloodyBody9463440273
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143249231
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Djigallag7125064464
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34Ally6712666738
35shICEpANCK676791150
36RogueWolf6610506757
37thebetahawk6513436246
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537640424
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100jaceideu15295483
101Sadasst15264600
102Blanket15241545
103Decus15203541
104ReBoot15202331
105Entih15131532
106MaNiAk15107759
107Kaiyana14191854
108Aerryl14186905
109ethan14153709
110Akatsuki13201137
111zaeth13197344
112Takahla13167652
113ElegyofSins13158175
114Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
115TingelTangelBob13140439
116Seraphim13131129
117wolfane13109124
118Kostas12152205
119Leafer36712127236
120obsessive_dream12121349
121barney991281093
122Deadman1273962
123EksCelle11134267
124CheatMaster11109243
125Strategg1195491
126wolfv1187630
127Dead3oo11183241
128AlexCorruptor1182854
129wolfx1181655
130SirNoobyson1167020
131Irrlicht1084373
132Brood1075564
133Isam1074775
134paintballer8881063043
135Legion1059895
136jumpinelephant1058379
137teelra1055072
138Baze1054303
139Actine1035209
140Taranovski1018323
141andrewnightroad101602
142Dust973604
143Ingrimm968486
144MadMax955247
145Bernkastel951085
146Zakk949886
147sdgsdfghsfh948203
148kyller92944337
149Chaos943068
150ITA941648
151Metroid0925941124
152Finn937890
153theFlint933448
154passioN931661
155NeoG931556
156Treboada920894
157RPK913015
158Bane841751
159Deimos836940
160BlizZ834726
161ZorR833215
162AciK47830950
163lollakas829044
164Strider827701
165HaisynFierra820587
166Elkian814761
167Casto735490
168JackCrow733562
169Vas730023
170spikegirl7729492
171Sauron729401
172Gordy723535
173StevenTheGreat723487
174cenobyte321723443
175PsychoticSpoon722993
176Bleulightning722481
177GarfZz720684
178TheCarpenter720242
179DDragK720101
180Imadjinn719192
181Stixsmaster717828
182Avokataran717670
183TheDragon717442
184Unnamed0DV717360
185mishra716248
186failsafe623715467
187MGC714876
188wm78346
189EMoney77391
190Untamed647776
191systane621293
192Poopsmith619842
193azza618040
194b33g615935
195Gitarero615243
196Shiga95615125
197Papabushi614811
198Hunter100614554
199Azzaroff614481
200Kvindor613785
201Makiavel613368
202Rameses613257
203Reason611932
204Mhaschisch610954
205Darwinwhispers610467
206Life_Essence610060
207Kolare69942
208Cofein_Tea67763
209drbiteme67541
210Mantis65913
211MrUnknown65228
212phoenixenvy517535
213Lilacfrogs27511659
214Uraza59668
215Wolfix59551
216mcthoy58924
217MyVictim58737
218RedRazors58735
219Pvt_Pirate58253
220xqqhff58227
221Negator57944
222incognito57788
223Mursu57757
224selinaluna57422
225EskimoBob56719
226zdrz56703
227Cross56661
228Rowena56544
229Kagura_Meerkat56539
230kuhlord56481
231kinjinshi56139
232Utarefson55797
233DrHAX54914
234calli54800
235Jester54678
236Sorn54214
237TheSkunk52785
238Achkids46979
239Mistress_B46727
240Mandalore46414
241Fitzmuffin46396
242evilnds45915
243bj45783
244Shpuld44980
245MCGONN44630
246Fujinn98144392
247Kaisus44331
248Barney44272
249Yarrim44042
250Gabssey43904
251Arastol43689
252Vagrant43627
253Fahrenheit743553
254Bjehsus43553
255minion34643552
256Blarg12543530
257Vinny43185
258Dinald43154
259Osun43151
260Cokecola43093
261Gadd42886
262DwaiN42743
263Caboose42639
264Jnova42412
265Dekar42268
266Stanly42025
267DeathZone41712
268prettyabcess41348
269Demonocrat4851
270rok475
271Smegalicious34974
272Neithan33542
273Gatalas33290
274TentacleMonster33281
275HubertC32883
276Obsolete32422
277MrJoe32217
278Shadowe32095
279Ville31979
280gamer_760131936
281fumineitor31822
282Druss31756
283jeebus31720
284JK31647
285JD31604
286Malithion31595
287DrOlolo31590
288NoLifeKing31536
289Heaven31519
290SamuelKPeter31489
291Noelle31411
292murther31370
293japser31364
294PurplePlatypus31232
295mungo31183
296Wet31165
297JanKaszanka31163
298zerozone1931009
299nioth3924
300chickenbutcher3840
301Killer_of_noobs3630
302Lash28283616
303PredatorKing3611
304Volchonok2003555
305Morchara3551
306kinker312807
307OmgRocket2797
308SageNiggerdick2736
309Bedeutung2690
310SITX2684
311Aesir2671
312ludo2629
313Lu1012605
314BuilderMantis2603
315VEVES2599
316Pokeylope2553
317MrGoodManRU2548
318DoctorOlolo2534
319SilentBass2508
320Kosume2484
321DeviLs_wiFe2482
322conquer0012474
323dactius2232467
324Lezrup2418
325Beardtongue2403
326Oomru2403
327Shadowcloak2378
328Bejin_man2378
329Wetti2376
330toothyjoe2375
331StifflBarzer2331
332jo2912321
333incognito6662320
334Killer121372303
335Lorcain2280
336takeshi2280
337Kyubi2266
338Franck2260
339CrackMonkey2259
340Motta70002232
341Paqaru2220
342LivingDeadGirl2208
343Aleandril2185
344rehwolf2180
345GuntherDW2174
346Loxic2147
347Zjboy266
348CyberCowboyZomb234
349Cariyaga231
350Glitch_Lord224
351Seberoth218
352dfc05211
353ladyindigo1311
354nick0120001246
355VAiTc1235
356litghost1225
357ZlobniyKotE1214
358Commander_Kain1195
359Mogri1195
360darkghost1193
361InsaneManiac1178
362subgal71175
363TusLawl1172
364Malqron1141
365DarthMau1137
366cave1132
367masonjam1132
368Kronikarz1132
369Sweetback1132
370Destined1128
371Fredi1121
372Cormallen1118
373Zook1116
374LMSFDewey1113
375Apollo151110
376Northan1110
377Monoamine_Oxidase1108
378TheNothing1105
379GaRiS1100
380Gorubez199
381Kehvarl198
382CerenPL191
383drewjitzu188
384yuskie186
385Pharaon176
386Lars176
387Chaiseel172
388slayer166
389OwO_bots166
390xkaliboor166
391Wolfsbane164
392Rayley163
393GeckoOBac163
394Wertal162
395MazoPanku162
396WeezerBieropfer155
397DarkEnchantress154
398Kothar152
399carpenoctem66146
400bvigo145
401Arsenic19145
402podarok144
403ChopperDave144
404airowolf144
405KsenX144
406Insites142
407Cheezo141
408PlagueDoctor140
409lu3ak140
410alevegaliolios136
411nicelyevil136
412Alfie136
413Magnesium_Fluoride136
414Malastrome15136
415Riuxer136
416Sirion133
417Shikari133
418Someone133
419JCSaINt133
420HailtotheKing132
421Gorkem03131
422StoneCrowUK130
423Wizlevard127
424OmegaCrab127
425Greenbox127
426madcat1030127
427Contra127
428victimofvictory127
429Guardian9978127
430Niles127
431Realityfoible123
432Hazard122
433monipez122
434damoclez122
435vdemon11122
436JuanitoEscarcha122
437Bratjuuc122
438project2501122
439Metallica122
440LadyLesai122
441blackmendosa122
442Ivan122
443Biffhausen122
444Nekit070121
445Kuwabara121
446JohnSS121
447Kaelas120
448LifeZone120
449Renanco312118
450tyrrelduckard118
451HunterxD007118
452ScreamingBomb118
453Jacky116
454daralith17111
455MBPikamon111
456mystandmagic111
457YoshiThePyro111
458SPgamer111
459Senji111
460BadButterfly111
461Lumarin111
462KraZe111
463pilka111
464hobbes312111
465bigvinny111
466Tyrael110
467GenericSS110
468dragonlight110
469pEANUt110
470Ed110
471ABIGOR110
472EontheDemon19
473Velpharnos19
474Charles44519
475Saphira16
476inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.740405797958374