Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419888640
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22891711
6BloodyBody9266520727
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Djigallag9178357833
20Pandemic9134931439
21righteous8934271590
22All8731827211
23Neoviper8536036806
24Scaleskin8346904675
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419843348
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816343605
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549548706
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494555579
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342645612
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14268423
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1291310
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135837
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138Chara1064508
139paintballer8881063043
140Legion1060346
141jumpinelephant1058379
142teelra1055072
143Baze1054303
144Actine1035209
145Taranovski1018323
146andrewnightroad101602
147Dust973604
148Ingrimm968486
149accelerator966453
150xqqhff965287
151sadism_bruh1337957500
152MadMax955247
153Bernkastel951085
154Zakk949886
155sdgsdfghsfh948203
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170AciK47830950
171lollakas829044
172Strider828847
173HaisynFierra820587
174Elkian814761
175Casto735490
176JackCrow733562
177Vas730023
178spikegirl7729492
179Sauron729401
180Gordy723535
181StevenTheGreat723487
182cenobyte321723443
183PsychoticSpoon722993
184Bleulightning722481
185GarfZz720684
186TheCarpenter720242
187DDragK720101
188Imadjinn719192
189Stixsmaster717828
190Avokataran717670
191TheDragon717442
192Unnamed0DV717360
193mishra716248
194failsafe623715467
195wm78346
196EMoney77391
197Untamed647776
198systane621293
199Poopsmith619842
200azza618040
201Gitarero615243
202Shiga95615125
203Papabushi614811
204Hunter100614554
205Azzaroff614481
206Kvindor613785
207Digital_N0153613465
208Makiavel613368
209Rameses613257
210Reason611932
211Mhaschisch610954
212Darwinwhispers610467
213Life_Essence610060
214Kolare69942
215Cofein_Tea67763
216drbiteme67541
217MrUnknown65228
218phoenixenvy517535
219Lilacfrogs27511659
220Achkids511538
221KropsRats510195
222Uraza59668
223Wolfix59551
224mcthoy58924
225MyVictim58737
226RedRazors58735
227Pvt_Pirate58253
228Negator57944
229incognito57788
230Mursu57757
231selinaluna57422
232EskimoBob56719
233zdrz56703
234Cross56661
235Rowena56544
236Kagura_Meerkat56539
237kuhlord56481
238kinjinshi56139
239Utarefson55797
240DrHAX54914
241calli54800
242Jester54678
243Sorn54214
244TheSkunk52785
245Mistress_B46727
246Mandalore46414
247Fitzmuffin46396
248evilnds45915
249bj45783
250Gabssey45367
251Shpuld44980
252MCGONN44630
253Fujinn98144392
254Kaisus44331
255Barney44272
256Yarrim44042
257Arastol43689
258Vagrant43627
259Bjehsus43553
260Fahrenheit743553
261minion34643552
262Blarg12543530
263Vinny43378
264Dinald43154
265Osun43151
266Cokecola43093
267Gadd42886
268DwaiN42743
269Caboose42639
270Jnova42412
271Dekar42268
272Stanly42025
273DeathZone41712
274prettyabcess41348
275Rhiannon41239
276Demonocrat4851
277rok475
278Smegalicious34974
279Neithan33542
280Gatalas33290
281TentacleMonster33281
282HubertC32883
283Obsolete32422
284MrJoe32217
285Shadowe32095
286flump31988
287Ville31979
288gamer_760131936
289fumineitor31822
290Druss31756
291jeebus31720
292JK31647
293JD31604
294Malithion31595
295DrOlolo31590
296NoLifeKing31536
297Heaven31519
298SamuelKPeter31489
299Noelle31411
300murther31370
301japser31364
302kinker3131302
303PurplePlatypus31232
304mungo31183
305Wet31165
306zerozone1931009
307Dewin3992
308nioth3924
309chickenbutcher3840
310Killer_of_noobs3630
311Lash28283616
312PredatorKing3611
313Volchonok2003555
314Morchara3551
315OmgRocket2797
316SageNiggerdick2736
317Bedeutung2690
318SITX2684
319Aesir2671
320ludo2629
321Lu1012605
322BuilderMantis2603
323VEVES2599
324Pokeylope2553
325MrGoodManRU2548
326DoctorOlolo2534
327SilentBass2508
328Kosume2484
329DeviLs_wiFe2482
330conquer0012474
331spectral2474
332dactius2232467
333Lezrup2418
334Beardtongue2403
335Oomru2403
336Shadowcloak2378
337Bejin_man2378
338Wetti2376
339toothyjoe2375
340StifflBarzer2331
341jo2912321
342akorp2320
343incognito6662320
344takeshi2280
345Lorcain2280
346Kyubi2266
347Franck2260
348CrackMonkey2259
349Motta70002232
350snaa2224
351Paqaru2220
352LivingDeadGirl2208
353Aleandril2185
354rehwolf2180
355GuntherDW2174
356Loxic2147
357TheMistaVictim270
358Zjboy266
359CyberCowboyZomb234
360Cariyaga231
361Glitch_Lord224
362Seberoth218
363dfc05211
364ladyindigo1311
365nick0120001246
366VAiTc1235
367litghost1225
368ZlobniyKotE1214
369Commander_Kain1195
370Mogri1195
371darkghost1193
372InsaneManiac1178
373subgal71175
374TusLawl1172
375Malqron1141
376DarthMau1137
377masonjam1132
378cave1132
379Sweetback1132
380Kronikarz1132
381RoboSadist00001132
382Destined1128
383Fredi1121
384Cormallen1118
385Zook1116
386LMSFDewey1113
387Northan1110
388Apollo151110
389Monoamine_Oxidase1108
390TheNothing1105
391GaRiS1100
392Gorubez199
393Kehvarl198
394CerenPL191
395drewjitzu188
396yuskie186
397Pharaon176
398Lars176
399Chaiseel172
400slayer166
401xkaliboor166
402OwO_bots166
403Wolfsbane164
404GeckoOBac163
405Rayley163
406Wertal162
407MazoPanku162
408WeezerBieropfer155
409Greenbox154
410DarkEnchantress154
411Kothar152
412carpenoctem66146
413bvigo145
414Arsenic19145
415ChopperDave144
416KsenX144
417airowolf144
418podarok144
419utoog143
420Insites142
421Cheezo141
422lu3ak140
423PlagueDoctor140
424nicelyevil136
425Magnesium_Fluoride136
426Riuxer136
427Alfie136
428alevegaliolios136
429Malastrome15136
430JCSaINt133
431Sirion133
432Shikari133
433Someone133
434HailtotheKing132
435sloj12131
436Gorkem03131
437StoneCrowUK130
438Niles127
439Wizlevard127
440Contra127
441Guardian9978127
442victimofvictory127
443OmegaCrab127
444madcat1030127
445Realityfoible123
446damoclez122
447Ivan122
448blackmendosa122
449LadyLesai122
450Bratjuuc122
451Biffhausen122
452monipez122
453vdemon11122
454Hazard122
455JuanitoEscarcha122
456project2501122
457Metallica122
458Nekit070121
459JohnSS121
460Kuwabara121
461LifeZone120
462Kaelas120
463tyrrelduckard118
464Renanco312118
465HunterxD007118
466vinnythering118
467ScreamingBomb118
468Jacky116
469Senji111
470MBPikamon111
471pilka111
472hobbes312111
473mystandmagic111
474Lumarin111
475KraZe111
476SPgamer111
477bigvinny111
478YoshiThePyro111
479daralith17111
480BadButterfly111
481ABIGOR110
482GenericSS110
483Ed110
484dragonlight110
485pEANUt110
486Tyrael110
487Charles44519
488EontheDemon19
489Velpharnos19
490Saphira16
491inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.143543004989624