Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7521457111
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22892060
6BloodyBody10
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421164805
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Djigallag96114646042
18Scaleskin96109410109
19Deagle_Sadist9651340957
20flo9220272040
21Pandemic9135009371
22righteous8934271590
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518074069
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816769545
35Ally6812959746
36Combatbrat186715694539
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe504766685
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352952733
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346405
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102Chara16329577
103jaceideu16326529
104AppleVictim16233550
105JanKaszanka15297883
106Sadasst15264600
107Blanket15241545
108aveshoopoe15236633
109Decus15203541
110ReBoot15202408
111Entih15131532
112MaNiAk15107759
113Kaiyana14191854
114Aerryl14186905
115ethan14153709
116Akatsuki13201137
117zaeth13197344
118Takahla13167652
119ElegyofSins13158175
120Egi_RaZoRZ13150066
121TingelTangelBob13140439
122Seraphim13131129
123wolfane13109124
124Kostas12160359
125Leafer36712127236
126obsessive_dream12121349
127SirNoobyson1295146
128barney991281093
129Deadman1273962
130EksCelle11135974
131CheatMaster11109243
132Strategg1195491
133wolfv1187630
134Dead3oo11183241
135AlexCorruptor1182854
136wolfx1181655
137Irrlicht1084373
138Brood1075564
139Isam1074775
140paintballer8881063043
141Legion1060346
142jumpinelephant1058379
143teelra1055072
144Baze1054303
145Actine1035209
146Taranovski1018323
147andrewnightroad101602
148Dust973604
149Ingrimm968486
150accelerator966453
151xqqhff965287
152sadism_bruh1337957500
153MadMax955247
154Bernkastel951085
155Zakk949886
156sdgsdfghsfh948203
157kyller92944337
158Chaos943068
159ITA941648
160Metroid0925941124
161Finn937890
162theFlint933448
163passioN931661
164NeoG931556
165Treboada920894
166RPK913015
167Bane841751
168Deimos836940
169BlizZ834726
170ZorR833215
171AciK47830950
172Digital_N0153830717
173lollakas829044
174Strider828847
175HaisynFierra820587
176Elkian814761
177Casto735490
178JackCrow733562
179Vas730023
180spikegirl7729492
181Sauron729401
182Gordy723535
183lolSTG723487
184cenobyte321723443
185PsychoticSpoon722993
186Bleulightning722481
187GarfZz720684
188TheCarpenter720242
189DDragK720101
190Imadjinn719192
191Stixsmaster717828
192Avokataran717670
193TheDragon717442
194Unnamed0DV717360
195mishra716248
196failsafe623715467
197wm78346
198EMoney77391
199Untamed647776
200systane621293
201Poopsmith619842
202azza618040
203Gitarero615243
204Shiga95615125
205Papabushi614811
206Hunter100614554
207Azzaroff614481
208Kvindor613785
209Makiavel613368
210Rameses613257
211Reason611932
212Mhaschisch610954
213Darwinwhispers610467
214Life_Essence610060
215Kolare69942
216Cofein_Tea67763
217drbiteme67541
218MrUnknown65228
219phoenixenvy517535
220KropsRats513157
221Lilacfrogs27511659
222Achkids511538
223Uraza59668
224Wolfix59551
225mcthoy58924
226MyVictim58737
227RedRazors58735
228Pvt_Pirate58253
229Negator57944
230incognito57788
231Mursu57757
232selinaluna57422
233Dewin56805
234EskimoBob56719
235zdrz56703
236Cross56661
237Rowena56544
238Kagura_Meerkat56539
239kuhlord56481
240kinjinshi56139
241Utarefson55797
242DrHAX54914
243calli54800
244Jester54678
245Sorn54214
246TheSkunk52785
247Mistress_B46727
248Mandalore46414
249Fitzmuffin46396
250evilnds45915
251bj45783
252Gabssey45367
253Shpuld44980
254MCGONN44630
255Fujinn98144392
256Kaisus44331
257Barney44272
258Yarrim44042
259Arastol43689
260Vagrant43627
261Bjehsus43553
262Fahrenheit743553
263minion34643552
264Blarg12543530
265Vinny43378
266Dinald43154
267Osun43151
268Cokecola43093
269Gadd42886
270DwaiN42743
271Caboose42639
272Jnova42412
273Dekar42268
274Stanly42025
275DeathZone41712
276prettyabcess41348
277Rhiannon41239
278Demonocrat4851
279rok475
280pokl1418
281Smegalicious34974
282Neithan33542
283Gatalas33290
284TentacleMonster33281
285HubertC32883
286Obsolete32422
287MrJoe32217
288Shadowe32095
289flump32012
290Ville31979
291TheQuantumTantrum31939
292gamer_760131936
293fumineitor31822
294Druss31756
295jeebus31720
296JK31647
297JD31604
298Malithion31595
299DrOlolo31590
300NoLifeKing31536
301Heaven31519
302SamuelKPeter31489
303terracotta31417
304Noelle31411
305murther31370
306japser31364
307kinker3131302
308PurplePlatypus31232
309mungo31183
310Wet31165
311zerozone1931009
312nioth3924
313chickenbutcher3840
314Killer_of_noobs3630
315Lash28283616
316PredatorKing3611
317Volchonok2003555
318Morchara3551
319OmgRocket2797
320spectral2783
321SageNiggerdick2736
322Bedeutung2690
323SITX2684
324Aesir2671
325ludo2629
326Lu1012605
327BuilderMantis2603
328VEVES2599
329Pokeylope2553
330MrGoodManRU2548
331DoctorOlolo2534
332SilentBass2508
333Kosume2484
334DeviLs_wiFe2482
335conquer0012474
336dactius2232467
337Lezrup2418
338Oomru2403
339Beardtongue2403
340Bejin_man2378
341Shadowcloak2378
342Wetti2376
343toothyjoe2375
344StifflBarzer2331
345jo2912321
346akorp2320
347incognito6662320
348Lorcain2280
349takeshi2280
350Kyubi2266
351Franck2260
352CrackMonkey2259
353Motta70002232
354snaa2224
355Paqaru2220
356LivingDeadGirl2208
357Aleandril2185
358rehwolf2180
359GuntherDW2174
360Loxic2147
361TheMistaVictim270
362Zjboy266
363CyberCowboyZomb234
364Cariyaga231
365Glitch_Lord224
366Seberoth218
367dfc05211
368ladyindigo1311
369nick0120001246
370VAiTc1235
371litghost1225
372ZlobniyKotE1214
373Commander_Kain1195
374Mogri1195
375darkghost1193
376InsaneManiac1178
377subgal71175
378TusLawl1172
379Malqron1141
380DarthMau1137
381Sweetback1132
382RoboSadist00001132
383cave1132
384masonjam1132
385Kronikarz1132
386Destined1128
387Bodertz1122
388Fredi1121
389Cormallen1118
390Zook1116
391LMSFDewey1113
392Northan1110
393Apollo151110
394Monoamine_Oxidase1108
395TheNothing1105
396GaRiS1100
397Gorubez199
398Kehvarl198
399CerenPL191
400drewjitzu188
401yuskie186
402Lars176
403Pharaon176
404Chaiseel172
405OwO_bots166
406slayer166
407xkaliboor166
408Wolfsbane164
409GeckoOBac163
410Rayley163
411Wertal162
412MazoPanku162
413JohnDoe160
414WeezerBieropfer155
415Greenbox154
416DarkEnchantress154
417Kothar152
418carpenoctem66146
419Arsenic19145
420bvigo145
421ChopperDave144
422KsenX144
423podarok144
424airowolf144
425utoog143
426Insites142
427Cheezo141
428PlagueDoctor140
429lu3ak140
430alevegaliolios136
431Magnesium_Fluoride136
432nicelyevil136
433Malastrome15136
434Alfie136
435Riuxer136
436JCSaINt133
437Sirion133
438Shikari133
439Someone133
440HailtotheKing132
441Gorkem03131
442sloj12131
443NukMasta130
444StoneCrowUK130
445Wizlevard127
446Niles127
447madcat1030127
448dozedtigers127
449OmegaCrab127
450Guardian9978127
451Contra127
452victimofvictory127
453Realityfoible123
454monipez122
455blackmendosa122
456Biffhausen122
457Ivan122
458Bratjuuc122
459project2501122
460Hazard122
461JuanitoEscarcha122
462vdemon11122
463LadyLesai122
464damoclez122
465Metallica122
466JohnSS121
467Nekit070121
468Kuwabara121
469Kaelas120
470LifeZone120
471Tonic120
472Renanco312118
473tyrrelduckard118
474vinnythering118
475HunterxD007118
476ScreamingBomb118
477Jacky116
478mystandmagic111
479daralith17111
480hobbes312111
481MBPikamon111
482Senji111
483bigvinny111
484BadButterfly111
485pilka111
486Lumarin111
487YoshiThePyro111
488KraZe111
489SPgamer111
490dragonlight110
491GenericSS110
492Tyrael110
493pEANUt110
494Ed110
495ABIGOR110
496EontheDemon19
497Charles44519
498Velpharnos19
499Saphira16
500inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.229481935501099