Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7520610885
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22892060
6BloodyBody10
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421164125
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18Djigallag95102537609
19Scaleskin9280226787
20flo9220272040
21Pandemic9134931439
22righteous8934271590
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816393932
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494568003
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103Chara16290519
104AppleVictim16233550
105JanKaszanka15293175
106Sadasst15264600
107Blanket15241545
108Decus15203541
109ReBoot15202331
110Entih15131532
111MaNiAk15107759
112Kaiyana14191854
113Aerryl14186905
114ethan14153709
115Akatsuki13201137
116zaeth13197344
117Takahla13167652
118ElegyofSins13158175
119Egi_RaZoRZ13150066
120TingelTangelBob13140439
121Seraphim13131129
122wolfane13109124
123Kostas12160359
124Leafer36712127236
125obsessive_dream12121349
126SirNoobyson1291310
127barney991281093
128Deadman1273962
129EksCelle11135837
130CheatMaster11109243
131Strategg1195491
132wolfv1187630
133Dead3oo11183241
134AlexCorruptor1182854
135wolfx1181655
136Irrlicht1084373
137Brood1075564
138Isam1074775
139paintballer8881063043
140Legion1060346
141jumpinelephant1058379
142teelra1055072
143Baze1054303
144Actine1035209
145Taranovski1018323
146andrewnightroad101602
147Dust973604
148Ingrimm968486
149accelerator966453
150xqqhff965287
151sadism_bruh1337957500
152MadMax955247
153Bernkastel951085
154Zakk949886
155sdgsdfghsfh948203
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170aveshoopoe831370
171AciK47830950
172Digital_N0153830717
173lollakas829044
174Strider828847
175HaisynFierra820587
176Elkian814761
177Casto735490
178JackCrow733562
179Vas730023
180spikegirl7729492
181Sauron729401
182Gordy723535
183StevenTheGreat723487
184cenobyte321723443
185PsychoticSpoon722993
186Bleulightning722481
187GarfZz720684
188TheCarpenter720242
189DDragK720101
190Imadjinn719192
191Stixsmaster717828
192Avokataran717670
193TheDragon717442
194Unnamed0DV717360
195mishra716248
196failsafe623715467
197wm78346
198EMoney77391
199Untamed647776
200systane621293
201Poopsmith619842
202azza618040
203Gitarero615243
204Shiga95615125
205Papabushi614811
206Hunter100614554
207Azzaroff614481
208Kvindor613785
209Makiavel613368
210Rameses613257
211Reason611932
212Mhaschisch610954
213Darwinwhispers610467
214Life_Essence610060
215Kolare69942
216Cofein_Tea67763
217drbiteme67541
218MrUnknown65228
219phoenixenvy517535
220KropsRats513157
221Lilacfrogs27511659
222Achkids511538
223Uraza59668
224Wolfix59551
225mcthoy58924
226MyVictim58737
227RedRazors58735
228Pvt_Pirate58253
229Negator57944
230incognito57788
231Mursu57757
232selinaluna57422
233EskimoBob56719
234zdrz56703
235Cross56661
236Rowena56544
237Kagura_Meerkat56539
238kuhlord56481
239kinjinshi56139
240Utarefson55797
241DrHAX54914
242calli54800
243Jester54678
244Sorn54214
245TheSkunk52785
246Mistress_B46727
247Mandalore46414
248Fitzmuffin46396
249evilnds45915
250bj45783
251Gabssey45367
252Shpuld44980
253Dewin44892
254MCGONN44630
255Fujinn98144392
256Kaisus44331
257Barney44272
258Yarrim44042
259Arastol43689
260Vagrant43627
261Fahrenheit743553
262Bjehsus43553
263minion34643552
264Blarg12543530
265Vinny43378
266Dinald43154
267Osun43151
268Cokecola43093
269Gadd42886
270DwaiN42743
271Caboose42639
272Jnova42412
273Dekar42268
274Stanly42025
275DeathZone41712
276prettyabcess41348
277Rhiannon41239
278Demonocrat4851
279rok475
280pokl1418
281Smegalicious34974
282Neithan33542
283Gatalas33290
284TentacleMonster33281
285HubertC32883
286Obsolete32422
287MrJoe32217
288Shadowe32095
289flump31988
290Ville31979
291TheQuantumTantrum31939
292gamer_760131936
293fumineitor31822
294Druss31756
295jeebus31720
296JK31647
297JD31604
298Malithion31595
299DrOlolo31590
300NoLifeKing31536
301Heaven31519
302SamuelKPeter31489
303Noelle31411
304murther31370
305japser31364
306kinker3131302
307PurplePlatypus31232
308mungo31183
309Wet31165
310zerozone1931009
311nioth3924
312chickenbutcher3840
313Killer_of_noobs3630
314Lash28283616
315PredatorKing3611
316Volchonok2003555
317Morchara3551
318OmgRocket2797
319spectral2783
320SageNiggerdick2736
321Bedeutung2690
322SITX2684
323Aesir2671
324ludo2629
325Lu1012605
326BuilderMantis2603
327VEVES2599
328Pokeylope2553
329MrGoodManRU2548
330DoctorOlolo2534
331SilentBass2508
332Kosume2484
333DeviLs_wiFe2482
334conquer0012474
335dactius2232467
336Lezrup2418
337Beardtongue2403
338Oomru2403
339Shadowcloak2378
340Bejin_man2378
341Wetti2376
342toothyjoe2375
343StifflBarzer2331
344jo2912321
345akorp2320
346incognito6662320
347Lorcain2280
348takeshi2280
349Kyubi2266
350Franck2260
351CrackMonkey2259
352Motta70002232
353snaa2224
354Paqaru2220
355LivingDeadGirl2208
356Aleandril2185
357rehwolf2180
358GuntherDW2174
359Loxic2147
360TheMistaVictim270
361Zjboy266
362CyberCowboyZomb234
363Cariyaga231
364Glitch_Lord224
365Seberoth218
366dfc05211
367ladyindigo1311
368nick0120001246
369VAiTc1235
370litghost1225
371ZlobniyKotE1214
372Mogri1195
373Commander_Kain1195
374darkghost1193
375InsaneManiac1178
376subgal71175
377TusLawl1172
378Malqron1141
379DarthMau1137
380RoboSadist00001132
381Kronikarz1132
382Sweetback1132
383cave1132
384masonjam1132
385Destined1128
386Fredi1121
387Cormallen1118
388Zook1116
389LMSFDewey1113
390Northan1110
391Apollo151110
392Monoamine_Oxidase1108
393TheNothing1105
394GaRiS1100
395Gorubez199
396Kehvarl198
397CerenPL191
398drewjitzu188
399yuskie186
400Lars176
401Pharaon176
402Chaiseel172
403xkaliboor166
404OwO_bots166
405slayer166
406Wolfsbane164
407Rayley163
408GeckoOBac163
409Wertal162
410MazoPanku162
411JohnDoe160
412WeezerBieropfer155
413Greenbox154
414DarkEnchantress154
415Kothar152
416carpenoctem66146
417Arsenic19145
418bvigo145
419KsenX144
420podarok144
421ChopperDave144
422airowolf144
423utoog143
424Insites142
425Cheezo141
426lu3ak140
427PlagueDoctor140
428alevegaliolios136
429Magnesium_Fluoride136
430nicelyevil136
431Malastrome15136
432Riuxer136
433Alfie136
434JCSaINt133
435Shikari133
436Sirion133
437Someone133
438HailtotheKing132
439Gorkem03131
440sloj12131
441StoneCrowUK130
442Contra127
443Niles127
444OmegaCrab127
445madcat1030127
446Guardian9978127
447dozedtigers127
448Wizlevard127
449victimofvictory127
450Realityfoible123
451Hazard122
452Metallica122
453monipez122
454LadyLesai122
455damoclez122
456vdemon11122
457Biffhausen122
458JuanitoEscarcha122
459Bratjuuc122
460Ivan122
461blackmendosa122
462project2501122
463Nekit070121
464JohnSS121
465Kuwabara121
466LifeZone120
467Kaelas120
468vinnythering118
469tyrrelduckard118
470ScreamingBomb118
471Renanco312118
472HunterxD007118
473Jacky116
474Lumarin111
475KraZe111
476Senji111
477daralith17111
478mystandmagic111
479MBPikamon111
480bigvinny111
481pilka111
482BadButterfly111
483YoshiThePyro111
484SPgamer111
485hobbes312111
486Tyrael110
487GenericSS110
488pEANUt110
489Ed110
490dragonlight110
491ABIGOR110
492Charles44519
493EontheDemon19
494Velpharnos19
495Saphira16
496inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.127584218978882