Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Ranking of First Round
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1PRoZaK2711318529843
2Seraphine2711149004912
3Darrn278579034050
4Mertek265697606839
5John Incognito265464596633
6moR0n264382628304
7TheDarkOne264201150227
8Eb2L253663791085
9Lunar Love253653921115
10OmG-OmG253013966090
11Herikil252593819103
12Goatse252314276886
13The Ranger242054963258
14Toyoch241532208676
15Avokataran241290003529
16Mephistopheles241273711285
17Tempestas23855797204
18susi stuhlmann23734876988
19paranoia23655606816
20FlyNN@22423879038
21gamer_760122417263696
22Fredi22306099907
23SCSImodul22288384029
24StevenTheGreat22270969948
25Sexicutioner21246270355
26EskimoBob21189464580
27Memorexorcist21180753879
28scip1o21169731778
29acetken21162579921
30Zeratul21157973361
31ReBoot21149908420
32BiT21149597329
33MotherTrucker21139359441
34drone21132672520
35dunno20128911799
36RAR21120080420
37Maverick20115896032
38Saddam0r20114090727
39flint20113149923
40SiRioN20112249554
41theBitch20102776084
42firestorm20100367633
43Phoojoeniam2099822756
44Baby2095487993
45biohazard2091343862
46ChiZM2085399981
47Dead3oo12078062151
48Loony992067880711
49DB2067457339
50auri1962091519
51Spam1956437000
52MrUnknown1955533677
53PimpMidget2055123147
54Swartz1952955722
55Ghost1949554379
56twisted mind1948714197
57Wolfie1944870253
58UPS!1943612827
59yegeniy1942166436
60salt1940587126
61Deiru1938809357
62Cross1938736793
63reece1937591115
64Angel Wraith1832280141
65Cartman_3161829219859
66dealer1827971056
67xeno1826776255
68LeXX1824331171
69DayWalker1824252832
70Kentuki1821366843
71bj1821043340
72Houndeye1820641625
73Nony1819988916
74Archvile1919299867
75Shadowe1819100173
76FRAGGIN11001818802942
77McZee1817977207
78Scythe Minion1817486913
79haretu1816804290
80Homicidal Mango1715796260
81banana joe1715734827
82Slapy1715155443
83Kyunin1713956307
84teRRortuBBie1712521055
85Murdock1712357883
86arsonisticzombi1712224448
87robbe1711396045
88Security1710558398
89Minion178552399
90proplayer178282452
91Noob177292861
92Shadowweaver166451522
93Hlg166154484
94Veictim9764174032529
95Oblisk87154028481
96Hollow Man153807859
97Ardin163588638
98LoFang153078244
99whiTe172892854
100Dr.Dick152799213
101Pharius152641490
102gbink152373750
103spoiler152317736
104Witchmaster152070009
105actor142025272
106tomb181943803
107Deathar141234498
108Krehlmar141225772
109divinus131007676
110Argent13938999
111Ice-T13872499
112MoxDaimond14671165
113PJ15641118
114biG victime13628564
115some_bloke13589873
116Mystique14584987
117snowyers12430511
118Porridj12383454
119PenTroX12378576
120PCGO Locke12350967
121Ronnie13341863
122Min Rizor11242609
123Haps!11199312
124moby11191084
125Tip11154641
126muddasheep11142863
127Plz11142755
128Test-011137165
129SaintLucious10110715
130JUST VICTIM13106421
131Warx1492466
132Hunk1091536
133Erel Plowes1088892
134Zeus1079424
135BMX rocks1472368
136TheTrueDragon1067456
137Oblivion4.371064252
138hips962214
139Dr. Biteme955840
140Blacker955155
141jon556954052
142Pharaon951717
143manson947059
144Darth Arjuna946630
145MeThoD946315
146Crush940851
147Chaos940142
148-b0rsti-939960
149H8_G0d936567
150WANTED934458
151Sportfreund933791
152MeatierWagon932466
153kamikaze1529825
154Zanthas828726
155King823075
156atmaCAT822114
157talon821788
158Tiach 5821468
159Hellraiser1120977
160SithGirl820420
161inadequate1317181
162chikanok715434
163BrianTheMullet714757
164legato714432
165Mordain713866
166Bubuche713635
167defult713053
168Static.712098
169MAFIJA711612
170Crash9711064
171Legion711051
172rincewind710059
173Cool_Cuzzin79693
174Eronarn78784
175POKER67691
176Gemini1011116383
177mallmowz66315
178AMSdregor65591
179Quad64484
180Bruce Campbell74371
181SkinnY64364
182DragonMaw63923
183ITA63635
184Leftover53566
185Sonic53437
186Banungadawa52976
187The Thing52932
188Fireball52623
189Rebirth52571
190Snake52505
191]|[SERYTH]|[122262
192Riegels52081
193hellkid51980
194victim41722
195masterK41400
196jojo51369
197[FaMAS]Punisher41287
198FunnyLemon41282
199tromik41234
200Nine41220
201H4ndy41205
202Pho3n|X41205
203Koerschken4947
204i love girls4847
205SCHNABL_Jan3608
206The9mmSolution3566
207S-harn3558
208ibe3545
209Snakemike3540
210reever23521
211Scrablazz2458
212[FaMAS]Scharfi2422
213Drem2355
214vivi3346
215sum1givusaname2325
216jackkilledjill2317
217Cmdr Cooper1219
218bicman3213
219FreakingNeo1175
220Numb1158
221ThudoriskaH1138
222Diablo2138
223raptor6133
224mahokie011131
225Little_Smoker1113
226lipinsh1111
227subenji991101
228hippo747195
229Sandmann191
230Tweety182
231DoomPigeon175
232PAPADUDUPOP170
233|Gnome|259
234sauron the 4th152
235chappi143
236murrduck136
237daron136
238Zebbo133
239NoOne[SwE]130
240Killer12137124
241AssHoleShooter122
242hell unleashed321
243Binder119
244Palmaneen118
245Drunken_sadist518
246dRkEEL117
247FranticFreddie116
248K!ll3r_WuRm116
249Wilhelm115
250PTLIS113
251Sub_Zero112
252Mister K111
253Spud111
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.136879920959473