Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi394289270
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241083503
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934280442
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433433034
22ArseTroll8322434333
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549549520
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44moonlyer476514691
45MrSlaM474890608
46thebetahawk466478618
47l0new0lf455480605
48pooflinger455415088
49Sadistic_Badday444553092
50Ralexand443976679
51Chekaloff443917525
52Toyoch432772397
53smilejb403694405
54SonOfMan403688748
55Wolflady393940138
56goodman3392672381
57belgarath373669264
58DaveDaviddave353148897
59Strifer341670609
60Gabe332643755
61Nokru332515838
62Insidious_nOOb332465698
63Artanis33896937
64Greatfox322396210
65VEVEN312635441
66TerruKun302167607
67Pyroclasm302037346
68samotl302025623
69Mohn_Jarwin30847535
70Twilight291995191
71Szaladin29595216
72denikover281520017
73Djigallag272029891
74TheDarkOne26904859
75JarekMace231050325
76Vincent23723217
77l0d1z0123363449
78EvilSun21797390
79dedoz21781637
80hollow21711304
81DDC66621698513
82Gangrelhottie21676834
83Seth27521614025
84Eisinger21345525
85Rian_De_Ashes20685955
86Zap20603247
87Azukra20113183
88lexahelm19621323
89I_am_a_Dragon19533933
90ruda19492218
91Scypher19490233
92Odinborg18481019
93DarkD18467612
94Autistic18466861
95BND17393798
96kamikazi1017376907
97Cherubi16332512
98AppleVictim16231434
99Sadasst15264600
100Blanket15241545
101Decus15203541
102ReBoot15202331
103Entih15131532
104MaNiAk15107759
105Kaiyana14191854
106Aerryl14186905
107ethan14153709
108zaeth13197344
109Takahla13167652
110ElegyofSins13158175
111Egi_RaZoRZ13148464
112TingelTangelBob13140439
113Seraphim13131129
114wolfane13109124
115Leafer36712127236
116obsessive_dream12121349
117barney991281093
118Deadman1273962
119Kostas11115895
120CheatMaster11109243
121Strategg1195491
122wolfv1187630
123Dead3oo11183241
124wolfx1181655
125Irrlicht1084373
126Brood1075564
127Isam1074775
128paintballer8881063043
129AlexCorruptor1062668
130Legion1059895
131jumpinelephant1058379
132teelra1055072
133Baze1054303
134Actine1035209
135Taranovski1018323
136andrewnightroad101602
137Dust973604
138Ingrimm968486
139MadMax955247
140Bernkastel951085
141Zakk949886
142sdgsdfghsfh948203
143kyller92944337
144Chaos943068
145ITA941648
146Metroid0925941124
147Finn937890
148theFlint933448
149passioN931661
150NeoG931556
151Treboada920894
152RPK913015
153Bane841751
154Deimos836940
155BlizZ834726
156ZorR833215
157AciK47830950
158lollakas829044
159Strider826555
160HaisynFierra820587
161Elkian814761
162JackCrow733562
163Vas730023
164spikegirl7729492
165Sauron729401
166Gordy723535
167StevenTheGreat723487
168cenobyte321723443
169PsychoticSpoon722993
170Bleulightning722481
171GarfZz720684
172TheCarpenter720242
173DDragK720101
174Imadjinn719192
175Stixsmaster717828
176Avokataran717670
177Unnamed0DV717360
178TheDragon716718
179mishra716248
180failsafe623715467
181wm78346
182EMoney77391
183Untamed647776
184systane621293
185Poopsmith619842
186azza618040
187Gitarero615243
188Shiga95615125
189Papabushi614811
190BloodyBody614648
191Hunter100614554
192Azzaroff614481
193Kvindor613785
194Makiavel613368
195Rameses613257
196Reason611932
197Mhaschisch610954
198Darwinwhispers610467
199Life_Essence610060
200Kolare69942
201Cofein_Tea67763
202drbiteme67541
203Mantis66327
204MrUnknown65228
205phoenixenvy517535
206Lilacfrogs27511659
207Uraza59668
208Wolfix59551
209mcthoy58924
210MyVictim58737
211RedRazors58735
212Pvt_Pirate58253
213Negator57944
214incognito57788
215Mursu57757
216selinaluna57422
217EskimoBob56719
218zdrz56703
219Cross56661
220Rowena56544
221Kagura_Meerkat56539
222kuhlord56481
223kinjinshi56139
224Utarefson55797
225DrHAX54914
226calli54800
227Jester54678
228Sorn54214
229TheSkunk52785
230Mistress_B46727
231Mandalore46414
232Fitzmuffin46396
233evilnds45915
234bj45783
235Shpuld44980
236MCGONN44630
237Fujinn98144392
238Kaisus44331
239Barney44272
240Yarrim44042
241Gabssey43701
242Arastol43689
243Vagrant43627
244Fahrenheit743553
245Bjehsus43553
246minion34643552
247Blarg12543530
248Vinny43367
249Dinald43154
250Osun43151
251Cokecola43093
252Gadd42886
253DwaiN42743
254Caboose42639
255Jnova42412
256Dekar42268
257Stanly42025
258DeathZone41712
259prettyabcess41348
260Demonocrat4851
261rok475
262Smegalicious34974
263Neithan33542
264Gatalas33290
265TentacleMonster33281
266HubertC32883
267Obsolete32422
268MrJoe32217
269Shadowe32095
270Ville31979
271gamer_760131936
272fumineitor31822
273Druss31756
274jeebus31720
275JK31647
276JD31604
277Malithion31595
278DrOlolo31590
279NoLifeKing31536
280Heaven31519
281SamuelKPeter31489
282Noelle31411
283murther31370
284japser31364
285PurplePlatypus31232
286Achkids31228
287mungo31183
288Wet31165
289zerozone1931009
290nioth3924
291chickenbutcher3840
292Killer_of_noobs3630
293Lash28283616
294PredatorKing3611
295Volchonok2003555
296Morchara3551
297NEVEV2818
298OmgRocket2797
299SageNiggerdick2736
300Bedeutung2690
301SITX2684
302Aesir2671
303ludo2629
304Lu1012605
305BuilderMantis2603
306Pokeylope2553
307DoctorOlolo2534
308SilentBass2517
309Kosume2484
310DeviLs_wiFe2482
311conquer0012474
312Lezrup2418
313Beardtongue2403
314Bejin_man2378
315Shadowcloak2378
316Wetti2376
317toothyjoe2375
318StifflBarzer2331
319jo2912321
320incognito6662320
321Killer121372303
322Lorcain2280
323takeshi2280
324Kyubi2266
325Franck2260
326CrackMonkey2259
327Motta70002232
328Paqaru2220
329LivingDeadGirl2208
330Aleandril2185
331rehwolf2180
332GuntherDW2174
333Loxic2147
334Zjboy266
335CyberCowboyZomb234
336Cariyaga231
337Glitch_Lord224
338Seberoth218
339dfc05211
340ladyindigo1311
341nick0120001246
342VAiTc1235
343litghost1225
344ZlobniyKotE1214
345Mogri1195
346Commander_Kain1195
347darkghost1193
348InsaneManiac1178
349subgal71175
350TusLawl1172
351Malqron1141
352DarthMau1137
353Sweetback1132
354cave1132
355Kronikarz1132
356masonjam1132
357Destined1128
358Fredi1121
359Cormallen1118
360Zook1116
361LMSFDewey1113
362Apollo151110
363Northan1110
364Monoamine_Oxidase1108
365TheNothing1105
366GaRiS1100
367Kehvarl198
368CerenPL191
369drewjitzu188
370yuskie186
371Pharaon176
372Lars176
373Chaiseel172
374slayer166
375xkaliboor166
376Wolfsbane164
377GeckoOBac163
378Rayley163
379MazoPanku162
380Wertal162
381WeezerBieropfer155
382DarkEnchantress154
383Kothar152
384carpenoctem66146
385bvigo145
386Arsenic19145
387KsenX144
388airowolf144
389ChopperDave144
390podarok144
391Insites142
392Cheezo141
393PlagueDoctor140
394lu3ak140
395Alfie136
396alevegaliolios136
397Magnesium_Fluoride136
398Riuxer136
399Malastrome15136
400nicelyevil136
401Someone133
402Sirion133
403JCSaINt133
404Shikari133
405HailtotheKing132
406Gorkem03131
407StoneCrowUK130
408Contra127
409victimofvictory127
410Greenbox127
411OmegaCrab127
412Guardian9978127
413Niles127
414Wizlevard127
415madcat1030127
416Realityfoible123
417Hazard122
418JuanitoEscarcha122
419vdemon11122
420Bratjuuc122
421Metallica122
422project2501122
423blackmendosa122
424Ivan122
425Biffhausen122
426Kuwabara121
427Nekit070121
428Kaelas120
429LifeZone120
430tyrrelduckard118
431ScreamingBomb118
432Renanco312118
433HunterxD007118
434Jacky116
435LadyLesai111
436hobbes312111
437SPgamer111
438BadButterfly111
439daralith17111
440MBPikamon111
441pilka111
442Senji111
443KraZe111
444mystandmagic111
445Lumarin111
446bigvinny111
447Tyrael110
448Ed110
449ABIGOR110
450GenericSS110
451dragonlight110
452pEANUt110
453Charles44519
454Velpharnos19
455EontheDemon19
456Saphira16
457inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.155755996704102