Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi343150349
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241082483
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433433034
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Syndel7319801662
28loimprevisto7217565523
29Inthronisation7129175106
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549527630
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44MrSlaM474890608
45l0new0lf455480605
46pooflinger455415088
47Sadistic_Badday444553092
48Ralexand443976679
49Chekaloff443917525
50Toyoch432772397
51moonlyer414735560
52smilejb403694405
53SonOfMan403688166
54Wolflady393940138
55goodman3392672381
56belgarath373669264
57DaveDaviddave353148897
58Strifer341670609
59Nokru332515838
60Insidious_nOOb332465698
61Artanis33896937
62Greatfox322396210
63blackhawk322320280
64TerruKun302167607
65Pyroclasm302037346
66samotl302025623
67Mohn_Jarwin30847535
68Twilight291995191
69Szaladin29584576
70denikover281520017
71TheDarkOne26904859
72JarekMace231050325
73Vincent23723217
74l0d1z0122204988
75EvilSun21797390
76dedoz21781637
77hollow21711304
78DDC66621698513
79Gangrelhottie21676834
80Seth27521614025
81Eisinger21345525
82Rian_De_Ashes20685955
83Zap20603247
84Azukra20113183
85lexahelm19621323
86I_am_a_Dragon19533933
87ruda19492218
88Scypher19490233
89Odinborg18481019
90DarkD18467612
91Autistic18466861
92BND17393798
93kamikazi1017376907
94Cherubi16332512
95AppleVictim16230219
96Sadasst15264600
97Blanket15241545
98Decus15203541
99ReBoot15202331
100Entih15131532
101MaNiAk15107759
102Kaiyana14191854
103Aerryl14186905
104ethan14153709
105zaeth13197344
106Takahla13167652
107ElegyofSins13158175
108Egi_RaZoRZ13147981
109TingelTangelBob13140439
110Seraphim13131129
111wolfane13109124
112Leafer36712127236
113obsessive_dream12121349
114barney991281093
115Deadman1273962
116Kostas11115895
117CheatMaster11109243
118VEVEN11101311
119Strategg1194913
120wolfv1187630
121Dead3oo11183241
122wolfx1181655
123Irrlicht1084373
124Brood1075564
125Isam1074775
126paintballer8881063043
127AlexCorruptor1062668
128Legion1059895
129jumpinelephant1058379
130teelra1055072
131Baze1054303
132Actine1035070
133Taranovski1018323
134andrewnightroad101602
135Dust973604
136Ingrimm968486
137MadMax955247
138Bernkastel951085
139Zakk949886
140sdgsdfghsfh948203
141kyller92944337
142Chaos943068
143ITA941648
144Metroid0925941124
145Finn937890
146theFlint933448
147passioN931661
148NeoG931556
149Treboada920894
150RPK913015
151Bane841751
152Deimos836940
153BlizZ834726
154ZorR833215
155AciK47830950
156lollakas829044
157Strider826555
158HaisynFierra820587
159Elkian814761
160JackCrow733562
161Vas730023
162spikegirl7729492
163Sauron729401
164Gordy723535
165StevenTheGreat723487
166cenobyte321723443
167PsychoticSpoon722993
168Bleulightning722481
169GarfZz720684
170TheCarpenter720242
171DDragK720101
172Imadjinn719192
173Stixsmaster717828
174Avokataran717670
175Unnamed0DV717360
176TheDragon716718
177mishra716248
178failsafe623715467
179wm78346
180EMoney77391
181Untamed647776
182systane621293
183Poopsmith619842
184azza618040
185Gitarero615243
186Shiga95615125
187Papabushi614811
188Hunter100614554
189Azzaroff614481
190Kvindor613785
191Makiavel613368
192Rameses613257
193Reason611932
194Mhaschisch610954
195Darwinwhispers610467
196Life_Essence610060
197Kolare69942
198Cofein_Tea67763
199drbiteme67541
200MrUnknown65228
201Mantis65052
202phoenixenvy517535
203Lilacfrogs27511659
204Uraza59668
205Wolfix59551
206Djigallag59346
207mcthoy58924
208MyVictim58737
209RedRazors58735
210Pvt_Pirate58253
211Negator57944
212incognito57788
213Mursu57757
214selinaluna57422
215EskimoBob56719
216zdrz56703
217Cross56661
218Rowena56544
219Kagura_Meerkat56539
220kuhlord56481
221kinjinshi56139
222Utarefson55797
223DrHAX54914
224calli54800
225Jester54678
226Sorn54214
227TheSkunk52785
228Mistress_B46727
229Mandalore46414
230Fitzmuffin46396
231evilnds45915
232bj45783
233Shpuld44980
234MCGONN44630
235Fujinn98144392
236Kaisus44331
237Barney44272
238Yarrim44042
239Gabssey43701
240Arastol43689
241Vagrant43627
242Bjehsus43553
243Fahrenheit743553
244minion34643552
245Blarg12543530
246Vinny43185
247Dinald43154
248Osun43151
249Cokecola43093
250Gadd42886
251DwaiN42743
252Caboose42639
253Jnova42412
254Dekar42268
255Stanly42025
256DeathZone41712
257prettyabcess41348
258Demonocrat4851
259rok475
260Smegalicious34974
261Neithan33542
262Gatalas33290
263TentacleMonster33281
264HubertC32883
265Obsolete32422
266MrJoe32217
267Shadowe32095
268Ville31979
269gamer_760131936
270fumineitor31822
271Druss31756
272jeebus31720
273JK31647
274JD31604
275Malithion31595
276DrOlolo31590
277NoLifeKing31536
278Heaven31519
279SamuelKPeter31489
280Noelle31411
281murther31370
282japser31364
283PurplePlatypus31232
284mungo31183
285Wet31165
286zerozone1931009
287nioth3924
288chickenbutcher3840
289Killer_of_noobs3630
290Lash28283616
291PredatorKing3611
292Volchonok2003555
293Morchara3551
294Achkids2932
295OmgRocket2797
296SageNiggerdick2736
297Bedeutung2690
298SITX2684
299Aesir2671
300ludo2629
301Lu1012605
302BuilderMantis2603
303Pokeylope2553
304DoctorOlolo2534
305SilentBass2508
306Kosume2484
307DeviLs_wiFe2482
308conquer0012474
309Lezrup2418
310Beardtongue2403
311Bejin_man2378
312Shadowcloak2378
313Wetti2376
314toothyjoe2375
315StifflBarzer2331
316jo2912321
317incognito6662320
318Killer121372303
319takeshi2280
320Lorcain2280
321Kyubi2266
322Franck2260
323CrackMonkey2259
324Motta70002232
325Paqaru2220
326LivingDeadGirl2208
327Aleandril2185
328rehwolf2180
329GuntherDW2174
330Loxic2147
331Zjboy266
332CyberCowboyZomb234
333Cariyaga231
334Glitch_Lord224
335Seberoth218
336dfc05211
337ladyindigo1311
338nick0120001246
339VAiTc1235
340litghost1225
341ZlobniyKotE1214
342Commander_Kain1195
343Mogri1195
344darkghost1193
345InsaneManiac1178
346subgal71175
347TusLawl1172
348Malqron1141
349DarthMau1137
350Kronikarz1132
351Sweetback1132
352masonjam1132
353cave1132
354Destined1128
355Fredi1121
356Cormallen1118
357Zook1116
358LMSFDewey1113
359Northan1110
360Apollo151110
361TheNothing1105
362GaRiS1100
363Kehvarl198
364CerenPL191
365drewjitzu188
366yuskie186
367Pharaon176
368Lars176
369Chaiseel172
370slayer166
371xkaliboor166
372Wolfsbane164
373Rayley163
374GeckoOBac163
375MazoPanku162
376Wertal162
377WeezerBieropfer155
378DarkEnchantress154
379Kothar152
380carpenoctem66146
381bvigo145
382Arsenic19145
383KsenX144
384airowolf144
385ChopperDave144
386podarok144
387Insites142
388Cheezo141
389lu3ak140
390PlagueDoctor140
391alevegaliolios136
392Magnesium_Fluoride136
393Alfie136
394Riuxer136
395Malastrome15136
396nicelyevil136
397JCSaINt133
398Sirion133
399Shikari133
400Someone133
401HailtotheKing132
402Gorkem03131
403StoneCrowUK130
404Guardian9978127
405OmegaCrab127
406victimofvictory127
407Wizlevard127
408Contra127
409Niles127
410madcat1030127
411Realityfoible123
412JuanitoEscarcha122
413vdemon11122
414Biffhausen122
415project2501122
416Ivan122
417Metallica122
418Bratjuuc122
419blackmendosa122
420Hazard122
421Kuwabara121
422Nekit070121
423LifeZone120
424Kaelas120
425ScreamingBomb118
426HunterxD007118
427Renanco312118
428tyrrelduckard118
429Jacky116
430mystandmagic111
431BadButterfly111
432KraZe111
433bigvinny111
434MBPikamon111
435SPgamer111
436LadyLesai111
437Lumarin111
438daralith17111
439Senji111
440hobbes312111
441pilka111
442Tyrael110
443GenericSS110
444ABIGOR110
445pEANUt110
446Ed110
447dragonlight110
448Charles44519
449EontheDemon19
450Velpharnos19
451Saphira16
452inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.22123908996582