Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi332922869
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep241082483
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433365389
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Syndel7319801662
28loimprevisto7217565523
29Inthronisation7129175106
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39GeeZeR549527630
40H4ndy543905129
41DDP508031428
42Enigma507621540
43Panterdjuret486414003
44MrSlaM474890608
45l0new0lf455480605
46pooflinger455415088
47Sadistic_Badday444553092
48Ralexand443976679
49Chekaloff443917525
50Toyoch432772397
51moonlyer404491990
52smilejb403694405
53SonOfMan403680171
54Wolflady393940138
55goodman3392672381
56belgarath373669264
57DaveDaviddave353148897
58Strifer341670609
59Nokru332515838
60Insidious_nOOb332465698
61Artanis33896937
62Greatfox322396210
63TerruKun302167607
64Pyroclasm302037346
65samotl302025623
66Mohn_Jarwin30847535
67Twilight291995191
68Szaladin29584576
69blackhawk281716808
70denikover281520017
71TheDarkOne26904859
72JarekMace231050325
73Vincent23723217
74l0d1z0122204988
75EvilSun21797390
76dedoz21781637
77hollow21711304
78DDC66621698513
79Gangrelhottie21676834
80Seth27521614025
81Eisinger21345525
82Rian_De_Ashes20685955
83Zap20603247
84Azukra20113183
85lexahelm19621323
86I_am_a_Dragon19533933
87ruda19492218
88Scypher19490233
89Odinborg18481019
90DarkD18467612
91Autistic18466861
92BND17393798
93kamikazi1017376907
94Cherubi16332512
95AppleVictim16230219
96Sadasst15264600
97Blanket15241545
98Decus15203541
99ReBoot15202331
100Entih15131532
101MaNiAk15107759
102Kaiyana14191854
103Aerryl14186905
104ethan14153709
105zaeth13197344
106Takahla13167652
107ElegyofSins13158175
108Egi_RaZoRZ13147981
109TingelTangelBob13140439
110Seraphim13131129
111wolfane13109124
112Leafer36712127236
113obsessive_dream12121349
114barney991281093
115Deadman1273962
116Kostas11115895
117CheatMaster11109243
118Strategg1194913
119wolfv1187630
120Dead3oo11183241
121wolfx1181655
122Irrlicht1084373
123VEVEN1079633
124Brood1075564
125Isam1074775
126paintballer8881063043
127AlexCorruptor1062668
128Legion1059895
129jumpinelephant1058379
130teelra1055072
131Baze1054303
132Actine1035070
133Taranovski1018323
134andrewnightroad101602
135Dust973604
136Ingrimm968486
137MadMax955247
138Bernkastel951085
139Zakk949886
140sdgsdfghsfh948203
141kyller92944337
142Chaos943068
143ITA941648
144Metroid0925941124
145Finn937890
146theFlint933448
147passioN931661
148NeoG931556
149Treboada920894
150RPK913015
151Bane841751
152Deimos836940
153BlizZ834726
154ZorR833215
155AciK47830950
156lollakas829044
157Strider826555
158HaisynFierra820587
159Elkian814761
160JackCrow733562
161Vas730023
162spikegirl7729492
163Sauron729401
164Gordy723535
165StevenTheGreat723487
166cenobyte321723443
167PsychoticSpoon722993
168Bleulightning722481
169GarfZz720684
170TheCarpenter720242
171DDragK720101
172Imadjinn719192
173Stixsmaster717828
174Avokataran717670
175Unnamed0DV717360
176TheDragon716718
177mishra716248
178failsafe623715467
179wm78346
180EMoney77391
181Untamed647776
182systane621293
183Poopsmith619842
184azza618040
185Gitarero615243
186Shiga95615125
187Papabushi614811
188Hunter100614554
189Azzaroff614481
190Kvindor613785
191Makiavel613368
192Rameses613257
193Reason611932
194Mhaschisch610954
195Darwinwhispers610467
196Life_Essence610060
197Kolare69942
198Cofein_Tea67763
199drbiteme67541
200MrUnknown65228
201Mantis64273
202phoenixenvy517535
203Lilacfrogs27511659
204Uraza59668
205Wolfix59551
206mcthoy58924
207MyVictim58737
208RedRazors58735
209Pvt_Pirate58253
210Negator57944
211incognito57788
212Mursu57757
213selinaluna57422
214EskimoBob56719
215zdrz56703
216Cross56661
217Rowena56544
218Kagura_Meerkat56539
219kuhlord56481
220kinjinshi56139
221Utarefson55797
222DrHAX54914
223calli54800
224Jester54678
225Sorn54214
226TheSkunk52785
227Mistress_B46727
228Mandalore46414
229Fitzmuffin46396
230evilnds45915
231bj45783
232Shpuld44980
233MCGONN44630
234Fujinn98144392
235Kaisus44331
236Barney44272
237Yarrim44042
238Gabssey43701
239Arastol43689
240Vagrant43627
241Fahrenheit743553
242Bjehsus43553
243minion34643552
244Blarg12543530
245Vinny43185
246Dinald43154
247Osun43151
248Cokecola43093
249Gadd42886
250DwaiN42743
251Caboose42639
252Jnova42412
253Dekar42268
254Stanly42025
255DeathZone41712
256prettyabcess41348
257Demonocrat4851
258rok475
259Smegalicious34974
260Neithan33542
261Gatalas33290
262TentacleMonster33281
263HubertC32883
264Obsolete32422
265MrJoe32217
266Shadowe32095
267Ville31979
268gamer_760131936
269fumineitor31822
270Druss31756
271jeebus31720
272JK31647
273JD31604
274Malithion31595
275DrOlolo31590
276NoLifeKing31536
277Heaven31519
278SamuelKPeter31489
279Noelle31411
280murther31370
281japser31364
282PurplePlatypus31232
283mungo31183
284Wet31165
285zerozone1931009
286nioth3924
287chickenbutcher3840
288Killer_of_noobs3630
289Lash28283616
290PredatorKing3611
291Volchonok2003555
292Morchara3551
293Achkids2932
294OmgRocket2797
295Djigallag2774
296SageNiggerdick2736
297Bedeutung2690
298SITX2684
299Aesir2671
300ludo2629
301Lu1012605
302BuilderMantis2603
303Pokeylope2553
304DoctorOlolo2534
305SilentBass2508
306Kosume2484
307DeviLs_wiFe2482
308conquer0012474
309Lezrup2418
310Beardtongue2403
311Bejin_man2378
312Shadowcloak2378
313Wetti2376
314toothyjoe2375
315jo2912321
316incognito6662320
317Killer121372303
318takeshi2280
319Lorcain2280
320Kyubi2266
321Franck2260
322CrackMonkey2259
323Motta70002232
324Paqaru2220
325LivingDeadGirl2208
326Aleandril2185
327rehwolf2180
328GuntherDW2174
329Loxic2147
330Zjboy266
331CyberCowboyZomb234
332Cariyaga231
333Seberoth218
334dfc05211
335ladyindigo1311
336nick0120001246
337VAiTc1235
338litghost1225
339ZlobniyKotE1214
340Mogri1195
341Commander_Kain1195
342darkghost1193
343InsaneManiac1178
344subgal71175
345TusLawl1172
346Malqron1141
347DarthMau1137
348cave1132
349Sweetback1132
350masonjam1132
351Kronikarz1132
352Destined1128
353Fredi1121
354Cormallen1118
355Zook1116
356LMSFDewey1113
357Apollo151110
358Northan1110
359TheNothing1105
360GaRiS1100
361Kehvarl198
362CerenPL191
363drewjitzu188
364yuskie186
365Pharaon176
366Lars176
367Chaiseel172
368xkaliboor166
369slayer166
370Wolfsbane164
371Rayley163
372GeckoOBac163
373Wertal162
374MazoPanku162
375WeezerBieropfer155
376DarkEnchantress154
377Kothar152
378carpenoctem66146
379Arsenic19145
380bvigo145
381ChopperDave144
382KsenX144
383podarok144
384airowolf144
385Insites142
386Cheezo141
387PlagueDoctor140
388lu3ak140
389Magnesium_Fluoride136
390nicelyevil136
391Alfie136
392Riuxer136
393alevegaliolios136
394Malastrome15136
395Someone133
396JCSaINt133
397Shikari133
398Sirion133
399HailtotheKing132
400Gorkem03131
401StoneCrowUK130
402OmegaCrab127
403Contra127
404Guardian9978127
405madcat1030127
406victimofvictory127
407Wizlevard127
408Niles127
409Realityfoible123
410Ivan122
411blackmendosa122
412Hazard122
413Biffhausen122
414project2501122
415Metallica122
416vdemon11122
417JuanitoEscarcha122
418Bratjuuc122
419Kuwabara121
420Nekit070121
421LifeZone120
422Kaelas120
423tyrrelduckard118
424HunterxD007118
425Renanco312118
426ScreamingBomb118
427Jacky116
428LadyLesai111
429hobbes312111
430KraZe111
431Senji111
432mystandmagic111
433bigvinny111
434BadButterfly111
435Lumarin111
436MBPikamon111
437pilka111
438daralith17111
439SPgamer111
440Tyrael110
441ABIGOR110
442dragonlight110
443Ed110
444GenericSS110
445pEANUt110
446Velpharnos19
447EontheDemon19
448Charles44519
449Saphira16
450inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.211755990982056