Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
View All PagesView Statistics

Light of Granite
Light of Granite

Introduction
My texts (20)
My series (4)

PHQ-Nickname:
Szaladin

Halfquake:
Seventh Heaven

Level:
29

Total kills:
590,303

Birthday:
October 16th 1990

Introduction

Real name:
Emanuel

ICQ number:
333 559 258

Location:
Germany, Lower Saxony

Ethnicity:
European


5 favorite movies:
Stay
The Crimson Rivers
The Wall
Wasabi
Apocalyppse Now


21 favorite musicians:
http://www.lastfm.de/user/Szaladin

All favorite songs:
http://www.lastfm.de/user/Szaladin

Favourite texts:
Thomas Lehr - 42
Annemarie Schwarzenbach
A lot of Yeats

Loner or social type?
Choosey social type

Are you insane?
Definitively

Life goal:
To relax the fuck out of me

Greatest moment in history:
The invention of pudding

Career goals:
phew.

Do you believe in fate?
I do not really think that thinking about this matters - really

Favorite quote:
Damn the passing hours,
Damn the summer flowers,
They took what once was ours.


What brought you here?
Kiddikai

Total Personal Pages: 214 - Total series: 111 - Total texts: 863
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.0670058727264404