Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419397456
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21890521
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11BloodyBody529563615
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421160745
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23Djigallag8450292569
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7517731001
29Syndel7419843348
30Inthronisation7331657928
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715687985
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537775112
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Greatfox332554915
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79Vincent23723217
80l0d1z0123356914
81MGC22973474
82EvilSun21797390
83dedoz21793732
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14242465
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12152205
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125barney991281093
126Deadman1273962
127EksCelle11135511
128CheatMaster11109243
129Strategg1195491
130wolfv1187630
131SirNoobyson1185567
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148xqqhff965287
149accelerator960174
150MadMax955247
151Bernkastel951085
152Zakk949886
153sdgsdfghsfh948203
154kyller92944337
155Chaos943068
156ITA941648
157Metroid0925941124
158Finn937890
159theFlint933448
160passioN931661
161NeoG931556
162Treboada920894
163RPK913015
164Bane841751
165Deimos836940
166BlizZ834726
167ZorR833215
168AciK47830950
169lollakas829044
170Strider827701
171HaisynFierra820587
172Elkian814761
173Casto735490
174JackCrow733562
175Vas730023
176spikegirl7729492
177Sauron729401
178Gordy723535
179StevenTheGreat723487
180cenobyte321723443
181PsychoticSpoon722993
182Bleulightning722481
183GarfZz720684
184TheCarpenter720242
185DDragK720101
186Imadjinn719192
187Stixsmaster717828
188Avokataran717670
189TheDragon717442
190Unnamed0DV717360
191mishra716248
192failsafe623715467
193wm78346
194EMoney77391
195Untamed647776
196systane621293
197Poopsmith619842
198azza618040
199Gitarero615243
200Shiga95615125
201Papabushi614811
202Hunter100614554
203Azzaroff614481
204Kvindor613785
205Makiavel613368
206Rameses613257
207Reason611932
208Mhaschisch610954
209Darwinwhispers610467
210Life_Essence610060
211Kolare69942
212Cofein_Tea67763
213drbiteme67541
214MrUnknown65228
215phoenixenvy517535
216Lilacfrogs27511659
217Achkids511127
218Uraza59668
219Wolfix59551
220mcthoy58924
221MyVictim58737
222RedRazors58735
223Pvt_Pirate58253
224Negator57944
225incognito57788
226Mursu57757
227selinaluna57422
228EskimoBob56719
229zdrz56703
230Cross56661
231Rowena56544
232Kagura_Meerkat56539
233kuhlord56481
234kinjinshi56139
235Utarefson55797
236DrHAX54914
237calli54800
238Jester54678
239Sorn54214
240TheSkunk52785
241Mistress_B46727
242Mandalore46414
243Fitzmuffin46396
244evilnds45915
245bj45783
246Gabssey45367
247Shpuld44980
248MCGONN44630
249Fujinn98144392
250Kaisus44331
251Barney44272
252Yarrim44042
253Arastol43689
254Vagrant43627
255Fahrenheit743553
256Bjehsus43553
257minion34643552
258Blarg12543530
259Vinny43185
260Dinald43154
261Osun43151
262Cokecola43093
263Gadd42886
264DwaiN42743
265Caboose42639
266Jnova42412
267Dekar42268
268Stanly42025
269DeathZone41712
270prettyabcess41348
271Demonocrat4851
272rok475
273Smegalicious34974
274Neithan33542
275Gatalas33290
276TentacleMonster33281
277HubertC32883
278Obsolete32422
279MrJoe32217
280Shadowe32095
281flump31988
282Ville31979
283gamer_760131936
284fumineitor31822
285Druss31756
286jeebus31720
287JK31647
288JD31604
289Malithion31595
290DrOlolo31590
291NoLifeKing31536
292Heaven31519
293SamuelKPeter31489
294Noelle31411
295murther31370
296japser31364
297PurplePlatypus31232
298mungo31183
299Wet31165
300zerozone1931009
301nioth3924
302chickenbutcher3840
303Killer_of_noobs3630
304Lash28283616
305PredatorKing3611
306Volchonok2003555
307Morchara3551
308kinker312864
309OmgRocket2797
310SageNiggerdick2736
311Bedeutung2690
312SITX2684
313Aesir2671
314ludo2629
315Lu1012605
316BuilderMantis2603
317VEVES2599
318Pokeylope2553
319MrGoodManRU2548
320DoctorOlolo2534
321SilentBass2508
322Kosume2484
323DeviLs_wiFe2482
324conquer0012474
325dactius2232467
326Lezrup2418
327Oomru2403
328Beardtongue2403
329Shadowcloak2378
330Bejin_man2378
331Wetti2376
332toothyjoe2375
333StifflBarzer2331
334jo2912321
335incognito6662320
336akorp2320
337Killer121372303
338Lorcain2280
339takeshi2280
340Kyubi2266
341Franck2260
342CrackMonkey2259
343Motta70002232
344Paqaru2220
345LivingDeadGirl2208
346Aleandril2185
347rehwolf2180
348GuntherDW2174
349Loxic2147
350Zjboy266
351CyberCowboyZomb234
352Cariyaga231
353Glitch_Lord224
354Seberoth218
355dfc05211
356ladyindigo1311
357nick0120001246
358VAiTc1235
359litghost1225
360ZlobniyKotE1214
361Mogri1195
362Commander_Kain1195
363darkghost1193
364InsaneManiac1178
365subgal71175
366TusLawl1172
367Malqron1141
368DarthMau1137
369Sweetback1132
370cave1132
371Kronikarz1132
372RoboSadist00001132
373masonjam1132
374Destined1128
375Fredi1121
376Cormallen1118
377Zook1116
378LMSFDewey1113
379Apollo151110
380Northan1110
381Monoamine_Oxidase1108
382TheNothing1105
383GaRiS1100
384Gorubez199
385Kehvarl198
386CerenPL191
387drewjitzu188
388yuskie186
389Lars176
390Pharaon176
391Chaiseel172
392Digital_N0153166
393OwO_bots166
394slayer166
395xkaliboor166
396Wolfsbane164
397Rayley163
398GeckoOBac163
399Wertal162
400MazoPanku162
401WeezerBieropfer155
402DarkEnchantress154
403Greenbox154
404Kothar152
405carpenoctem66146
406bvigo145
407Arsenic19145
408airowolf144
409ChopperDave144
410podarok144
411KsenX144
412utoog143
413Insites142
414Cheezo141
415PlagueDoctor140
416lu3ak140
417Magnesium_Fluoride136
418Malastrome15136
419Riuxer136
420Alfie136
421nicelyevil136
422alevegaliolios136
423Shikari133
424Sirion133
425JCSaINt133
426Someone133
427HailtotheKing132
428sloj12131
429Gorkem03131
430StoneCrowUK130
431Niles127
432OmegaCrab127
433Guardian9978127
434Contra127
435Wizlevard127
436victimofvictory127
437madcat1030127
438Realityfoible123
439Biffhausen122
440vdemon11122
441JuanitoEscarcha122
442LadyLesai122
443Ivan122
444Metallica122
445Hazard122
446blackmendosa122
447Bratjuuc122
448damoclez122
449monipez122
450project2501122
451JohnSS121
452Kuwabara121
453Nekit070121
454Kaelas120
455LifeZone120
456ScreamingBomb118
457HunterxD007118
458vinnythering118
459Renanco312118
460tyrrelduckard118
461Jacky116
462pilka111
463KraZe111
464Senji111
465SPgamer111
466MBPikamon111
467mystandmagic111
468BadButterfly111
469bigvinny111
470hobbes312111
471Lumarin111
472YoshiThePyro111
473daralith17111
474Ed110
475Tyrael110
476dragonlight110
477pEANUt110
478GenericSS110
479ABIGOR110
480EontheDemon19
481Velpharnos19
482Charles44519
483Saphira16
484inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
1.32771396636963