Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7319124983
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21876820
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep421160745
13BloodyBody17459502
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143328015
25Sharky7838455590
26Djigallag7735359754
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7417047713
29Inthronisation7331657928
30Syndel7319801662
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715091856
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537649208
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353148897
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Nokru332515838
67Artanis33896937
68Greatfox322396210
69Mohn_Jarwin31870571
70TerruKun302167607
71Pyroclasm302037346
72samotl302025623
73Twilight291995191
74Szaladin29590303
75denikover281520017
76TheDarkOne26904859
77JarekMace231050325
78Vincent23723217
79l0d1z0123356914
80EvilSun21797390
81dedoz21793732
82hollow21711304
83DDC66621698513
84Gangrelhottie21676834
85Seth27521614025
86Eisinger21345525
87Rian_De_Ashes20685955
88Zap20603247
89Azukra20113183
90lexahelm19621323
91I_am_a_Dragon19533933
92ruda19492218
93Scypher19490233
94Odinborg18481019
95DarkD18467612
96Autistic18466861
97BND17393798
98kamikazi1017376907
99Cherubi16332512
100jaceideu16326529
101AppleVictim16233550
102Sadasst15264600
103Blanket15241545
104Decus15203541
105ReBoot15202331
106Entih15131532
107MaNiAk15107759
108Kaiyana14191854
109Aerryl14186905
110ethan14153709
111Akatsuki13201137
112zaeth13197344
113Takahla13167652
114ElegyofSins13158175
115Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
116TingelTangelBob13140439
117Seraphim13131129
118wolfane13109124
119Kostas12152205
120Leafer36712127236
121obsessive_dream12121349
122barney991281093
123Deadman1273962
124EksCelle11134267
125CheatMaster11109243
126Strategg1195491
127wolfv1187630
128Dead3oo11183241
129AlexCorruptor1182854
130SirNoobyson1181848
131wolfx1181655
132Irrlicht1084373
133Brood1075564
134Isam1074775
135paintballer8881063043
136Legion1059895
137jumpinelephant1058379
138teelra1055072
139Baze1054303
140Actine1035209
141Taranovski1018323
142andrewnightroad101602
143Dust973604
144Ingrimm968486
145MadMax955247
146Bernkastel951085
147Zakk949886
148sdgsdfghsfh948203
149kyller92944337
150Chaos943068
151ITA941648
152Metroid0925941124
153Finn937890
154theFlint933448
155passioN931661
156NeoG931556
157Treboada920894
158RPK913015
159Bane841751
160Deimos836940
161BlizZ834726
162ZorR833215
163AciK47830950
164lollakas829044
165Strider827701
166HaisynFierra820587
167Elkian814761
168Casto735490
169JackCrow733562
170Vas730023
171spikegirl7729492
172Sauron729401
173xqqhff727490
174Gordy723535
175StevenTheGreat723487
176cenobyte321723443
177PsychoticSpoon722993
178Bleulightning722481
179GarfZz720684
180TheCarpenter720242
181DDragK720101
182Imadjinn719192
183Stixsmaster717828
184Avokataran717670
185TheDragon717442
186Unnamed0DV717360
187mishra716248
188failsafe623715467
189MGC714876
190wm78346
191EMoney77391
192Untamed647776
193systane621293
194Poopsmith619842
195azza618040
196Gitarero615243
197Shiga95615125
198Papabushi614811
199Hunter100614554
200Azzaroff614481
201Kvindor613785
202Makiavel613368
203Rameses613257
204Reason611932
205Mhaschisch610954
206Darwinwhispers610467
207Life_Essence610060
208Kolare69942
209Cofein_Tea67763
210drbiteme67541
211Mantis65913
212MrUnknown65228
213phoenixenvy517535
214Lilacfrogs27511659
215Achkids510039
216Uraza59668
217Wolfix59551
218mcthoy58924
219MyVictim58737
220RedRazors58735
221JanKaszanka58419
222Pvt_Pirate58253
223Negator57944
224incognito57788
225Mursu57757
226selinaluna57422
227EskimoBob56719
228zdrz56703
229Cross56661
230Rowena56544
231Kagura_Meerkat56539
232kuhlord56481
233kinjinshi56139
234Utarefson55797
235DrHAX54914
236calli54800
237Jester54678
238Sorn54214
239TheSkunk52785
240Mistress_B46727
241Mandalore46414
242Fitzmuffin46396
243evilnds45915
244bj45783
245Shpuld44980
246MCGONN44630
247Fujinn98144392
248Kaisus44331
249Barney44272
250Yarrim44042
251Gabssey43904
252Arastol43689
253Vagrant43627
254Bjehsus43553
255Fahrenheit743553
256minion34643552
257Blarg12543530
258Vinny43185
259Dinald43154
260Osun43151
261Cokecola43093
262Gadd42886
263DwaiN42743
264Caboose42639
265Jnova42412
266Dekar42268
267Stanly42025
268DeathZone41712
269prettyabcess41348
270Demonocrat4851
271rok475
272Smegalicious34974
273Neithan33542
274Gatalas33290
275TentacleMonster33281
276HubertC32883
277Obsolete32422
278MrJoe32217
279Shadowe32095
280Ville31979
281gamer_760131936
282fumineitor31822
283Druss31756
284jeebus31720
285JK31647
286JD31604
287Malithion31595
288DrOlolo31590
289NoLifeKing31536
290Heaven31519
291SamuelKPeter31489
292Noelle31411
293murther31370
294japser31364
295PurplePlatypus31232
296mungo31183
297Wet31165
298zerozone1931009
299nioth3924
300chickenbutcher3840
301Killer_of_noobs3630
302Lash28283616
303PredatorKing3611
304Volchonok2003555
305Morchara3551
306kinker312864
307OmgRocket2797
308SageNiggerdick2736
309Bedeutung2690
310SITX2684
311Aesir2671
312ludo2629
313Lu1012605
314BuilderMantis2603
315VEVES2599
316Pokeylope2553
317MrGoodManRU2548
318DoctorOlolo2534
319SilentBass2508
320Kosume2484
321DeviLs_wiFe2482
322conquer0012474
323dactius2232467
324Lezrup2418
325Beardtongue2403
326Oomru2403
327Shadowcloak2378
328Bejin_man2378
329Wetti2376
330toothyjoe2375
331StifflBarzer2331
332jo2912321
333incognito6662320
334Killer121372303
335takeshi2280
336Lorcain2280
337Kyubi2266
338Franck2260
339CrackMonkey2259
340Motta70002232
341Paqaru2220
342LivingDeadGirl2208
343Aleandril2185
344rehwolf2180
345GuntherDW2174
346Loxic2147
347Zjboy266
348CyberCowboyZomb234
349Cariyaga231
350Glitch_Lord224
351Seberoth218
352dfc05211
353ladyindigo1311
354nick0120001246
355VAiTc1235
356litghost1225
357ZlobniyKotE1214
358Mogri1195
359Commander_Kain1195
360darkghost1193
361InsaneManiac1178
362subgal71175
363TusLawl1172
364Malqron1141
365DarthMau1137
366masonjam1132
367cave1132
368Sweetback1132
369Kronikarz1132
370Destined1128
371Fredi1121
372Cormallen1118
373Zook1116
374LMSFDewey1113
375Apollo151110
376Northan1110
377Monoamine_Oxidase1108
378TheNothing1105
379GaRiS1100
380Gorubez199
381Kehvarl198
382CerenPL191
383drewjitzu188
384yuskie186
385Pharaon176
386Lars176
387Chaiseel172
388xkaliboor166
389slayer166
390OwO_bots166
391Wolfsbane164
392GeckoOBac163
393Rayley163
394Wertal162
395MazoPanku162
396WeezerBieropfer155
397Greenbox154
398DarkEnchantress154
399Kothar152
400carpenoctem66146
401bvigo145
402Arsenic19145
403KsenX144
404podarok144
405airowolf144
406ChopperDave144
407Insites142
408Cheezo141
409PlagueDoctor140
410lu3ak140
411Malastrome15136
412Riuxer136
413nicelyevil136
414Alfie136
415Magnesium_Fluoride136
416alevegaliolios136
417JCSaINt133
418Someone133
419Sirion133
420Shikari133
421HailtotheKing132
422sloj12131
423Gorkem03131
424StoneCrowUK130
425madcat1030127
426Niles127
427Contra127
428victimofvictory127
429Guardian9978127
430Wizlevard127
431OmegaCrab127
432Realityfoible123
433blackmendosa122
434monipez122
435vdemon11122
436Bratjuuc122
437Metallica122
438Biffhausen122
439damoclez122
440JuanitoEscarcha122
441Ivan122
442LadyLesai122
443Hazard122
444project2501122
445JohnSS121
446Kuwabara121
447Nekit070121
448Kaelas120
449LifeZone120
450Renanco312118
451ScreamingBomb118
452HunterxD007118
453tyrrelduckard118
454vinnythering118
455Jacky116
456KraZe111
457YoshiThePyro111
458Lumarin111
459BadButterfly111
460daralith17111
461pilka111
462hobbes312111
463MBPikamon111
464SPgamer111
465bigvinny111
466mystandmagic111
467Senji111
468pEANUt110
469GenericSS110
470Tyrael110
471dragonlight110
472Ed110
473ABIGOR110
474Velpharnos19
475Charles44519
476EontheDemon19
477Saphira16
478inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.82220196723938