Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419833660
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22891711
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9BloodyBody8549631477
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20Djigallag9071463731
21righteous8934271590
22All8731827211
23Neoviper8536036806
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Scaleskin7732829263
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419843348
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816313233
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494555579
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Greatfox332554915
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14261635
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1291310
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135837
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148accelerator966453
149xqqhff965287
150sadism_bruh1337957500
151MadMax955247
152Bernkastel951085
153Zakk949886
154sdgsdfghsfh948203
155kyller92944337
156Chaos943068
157ITA941648
158Metroid0925941124
159Finn937890
160theFlint933448
161passioN931661
162NeoG931556
163Treboada920894
164RPK913015
165Bane841751
166Deimos836940
167BlizZ834726
168ZorR833215
169AciK47830950
170lollakas829044
171Strider828847
172HaisynFierra820587
173Elkian814761
174Casto735490
175JackCrow733562
176Vas730023
177spikegirl7729492
178Sauron729401
179Gordy723535
180StevenTheGreat723487
181cenobyte321723443
182PsychoticSpoon722993
183Bleulightning722481
184GarfZz720684
185TheCarpenter720242
186DDragK720101
187Imadjinn719192
188Stixsmaster717828
189Avokataran717670
190TheDragon717442
191Unnamed0DV717360
192mishra716248
193failsafe623715467
194wm78346
195EMoney77391
196Untamed647776
197systane621293
198Poopsmith619842
199azza618040
200Chara616401
201Gitarero615243
202Shiga95615125
203Papabushi614811
204Hunter100614554
205Azzaroff614481
206Kvindor613785
207Makiavel613368
208Rameses613257
209Reason611932
210Mhaschisch610954
211Darwinwhispers610467
212Life_Essence610060
213Kolare69942
214Cofein_Tea67763
215drbiteme67541
216MrUnknown65228
217phoenixenvy517535
218Lilacfrogs27511659
219Achkids511415
220Uraza59668
221Wolfix59551
222mcthoy58924
223MyVictim58737
224RedRazors58735
225Pvt_Pirate58253
226Negator57944
227incognito57788
228Mursu57757
229selinaluna57422
230EskimoBob56719
231zdrz56703
232Cross56661
233Rowena56544
234Kagura_Meerkat56539
235kuhlord56481
236kinjinshi56139
237Utarefson55797
238DrHAX54914
239calli54800
240Jester54678
241Sorn54214
242TheSkunk52785
243Mistress_B46727
244Mandalore46414
245Fitzmuffin46396
246evilnds45915
247bj45783
248Gabssey45367
249Shpuld44980
250MCGONN44630
251Fujinn98144392
252Kaisus44331
253Barney44272
254Yarrim44042
255Arastol43689
256Vagrant43627
257Fahrenheit743553
258Bjehsus43553
259minion34643552
260Blarg12543530
261Vinny43378
262Dinald43154
263Osun43151
264Cokecola43093
265Gadd42886
266DwaiN42743
267Caboose42639
268Jnova42412
269Dekar42268
270Stanly42025
271DeathZone41712
272prettyabcess41348
273Rhiannon41057
274Demonocrat4851
275rok475
276Smegalicious34974
277Neithan33542
278Gatalas33290
279TentacleMonster33281
280HubertC32883
281Obsolete32422
282MrJoe32217
283Shadowe32095
284flump31988
285Ville31979
286gamer_760131936
287fumineitor31822
288Druss31756
289jeebus31720
290JK31647
291JD31604
292Malithion31595
293DrOlolo31590
294NoLifeKing31536
295Heaven31519
296SamuelKPeter31489
297Noelle31411
298murther31370
299japser31364
300kinker3131302
301PurplePlatypus31232
302mungo31183
303Wet31165
304zerozone1931009
305nioth3924
306chickenbutcher3840
307Killer_of_noobs3630
308Lash28283616
309PredatorKing3611
310Volchonok2003555
311Morchara3551
312OmgRocket2797
313SageNiggerdick2736
314Bedeutung2690
315SITX2684
316Aesir2671
317ludo2629
318Lu1012605
319BuilderMantis2603
320VEVES2599
321Pokeylope2553
322MrGoodManRU2548
323DoctorOlolo2534
324SilentBass2508
325Kosume2484
326DeviLs_wiFe2482
327conquer0012474
328dactius2232467
329Lezrup2418
330Oomru2403
331Beardtongue2403
332Bejin_man2378
333Shadowcloak2378
334Wetti2376
335toothyjoe2375
336StifflBarzer2331
337jo2912321
338incognito6662320
339akorp2320
340takeshi2280
341Lorcain2280
342Kyubi2266
343Franck2260
344CrackMonkey2259
345Motta70002232
346Paqaru2220
347LivingDeadGirl2208
348Aleandril2185
349rehwolf2180
350GuntherDW2174
351Loxic2147
352Zjboy266
353CyberCowboyZomb234
354Cariyaga231
355Glitch_Lord224
356Seberoth218
357dfc05211
358ladyindigo1311
359nick0120001246
360VAiTc1235
361litghost1225
362ZlobniyKotE1214
363Mogri1195
364Commander_Kain1195
365darkghost1193
366InsaneManiac1178
367subgal71175
368TusLawl1172
369Malqron1141
370DarthMau1137
371RoboSadist00001132
372cave1132
373Sweetback1132
374Kronikarz1132
375masonjam1132
376Destined1128
377Fredi1121
378Cormallen1118
379Zook1116
380LMSFDewey1113
381Northan1110
382Apollo151110
383Monoamine_Oxidase1108
384TheNothing1105
385GaRiS1100
386Gorubez199
387Kehvarl198
388CerenPL191
389drewjitzu188
390yuskie186
391Lars176
392Pharaon176
393Chaiseel172
394xkaliboor166
395slayer166
396Digital_N0153166
397OwO_bots166
398Wolfsbane164
399GeckoOBac163
400Rayley163
401Wertal162
402MazoPanku162
403WeezerBieropfer155
404Greenbox154
405DarkEnchantress154
406Kothar152
407carpenoctem66146
408bvigo145
409Arsenic19145
410airowolf144
411ChopperDave144
412podarok144
413KsenX144
414utoog143
415Insites142
416Cheezo141
417PlagueDoctor140
418lu3ak140
419Alfie136
420Magnesium_Fluoride136
421alevegaliolios136
422Malastrome15136
423Riuxer136
424nicelyevil136
425Sirion133
426JCSaINt133
427Shikari133
428Someone133
429HailtotheKing132
430Gorkem03131
431sloj12131
432StoneCrowUK130
433Contra127
434Guardian9978127
435madcat1030127
436OmegaCrab127
437victimofvictory127
438Niles127
439Wizlevard127
440Realityfoible123
441damoclez122
442Metallica122
443Ivan122
444Hazard122
445monipez122
446project2501122
447LadyLesai122
448JuanitoEscarcha122
449Biffhausen122
450blackmendosa122
451Bratjuuc122
452vdemon11122
453JohnSS121
454Kuwabara121
455Nekit070121
456LifeZone120
457Kaelas120
458Renanco312118
459tyrrelduckard118
460vinnythering118
461HunterxD007118
462ScreamingBomb118
463Jacky116
464Lumarin111
465BadButterfly111
466SPgamer111
467daralith17111
468pilka111
469YoshiThePyro111
470Senji111
471mystandmagic111
472KraZe111
473bigvinny111
474MBPikamon111
475hobbes312111
476GenericSS110
477Ed110
478ABIGOR110
479Tyrael110
480dragonlight110
481pEANUt110
482Charles44519
483Velpharnos19
484EontheDemon19
485Saphira16
486inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.327049970626831