Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419888640
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22891711
6BloodyBody9264100447
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Djigallag9176827497
20Pandemic9134931439
21righteous8934271590
22All8731827211
23Neoviper8536036806
24ArseTroll8322432725
25Scaleskin8244277659
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419843348
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816333452
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549548706
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494555579
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342645612
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14268423
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1291310
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135837
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1060346
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148accelerator966453
149xqqhff965287
150sadism_bruh1337957500
151MadMax955247
152Bernkastel951085
153Zakk949886
154sdgsdfghsfh948203
155Chara947444
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170AciK47830950
171lollakas829044
172Strider828847
173HaisynFierra820587
174Elkian814761
175Casto735490
176JackCrow733562
177Vas730023
178spikegirl7729492
179Sauron729401
180Gordy723535
181StevenTheGreat723487
182cenobyte321723443
183PsychoticSpoon722993
184Bleulightning722481
185GarfZz720684
186TheCarpenter720242
187DDragK720101
188Imadjinn719192
189Stixsmaster717828
190Avokataran717670
191TheDragon717442
192Unnamed0DV717360
193mishra716248
194failsafe623715467
195wm78346
196EMoney77391
197Untamed647776
198systane621293
199Poopsmith619842
200azza618040
201Gitarero615243
202Shiga95615125
203Papabushi614811
204Hunter100614554
205Azzaroff614481
206Kvindor613785
207Makiavel613368
208Rameses613257
209Reason611932
210Mhaschisch610954
211Darwinwhispers610467
212Life_Essence610060
213Kolare69942
214Cofein_Tea67763
215drbiteme67541
216MrUnknown65228
217phoenixenvy517535
218Lilacfrogs27511659
219Achkids511538
220Uraza59668
221Wolfix59551
222KropsRats59407
223mcthoy58924
224MyVictim58737
225RedRazors58735
226Pvt_Pirate58253
227Negator57944
228incognito57788
229Mursu57757
230selinaluna57422
231EskimoBob56719
232zdrz56703
233Cross56661
234Rowena56544
235Kagura_Meerkat56539
236kuhlord56481
237kinjinshi56139
238Utarefson55797
239DrHAX54914
240calli54800
241Jester54678
242Sorn54214
243TheSkunk52785
244Mistress_B46727
245Mandalore46414
246Fitzmuffin46396
247evilnds45915
248bj45783
249Gabssey45367
250Shpuld44980
251MCGONN44630
252Fujinn98144392
253Kaisus44331
254Barney44272
255Yarrim44042
256Arastol43689
257Vagrant43627
258Fahrenheit743553
259Bjehsus43553
260minion34643552
261Blarg12543530
262Vinny43378
263Dinald43154
264Osun43151
265Cokecola43093
266Gadd42886
267DwaiN42743
268Caboose42639
269Jnova42412
270Dekar42268
271Stanly42025
272DeathZone41712
273prettyabcess41348
274Rhiannon41239
275Demonocrat4851
276rok475
277Smegalicious34974
278Neithan33542
279Gatalas33290
280TentacleMonster33281
281HubertC32883
282Obsolete32422
283MrJoe32217
284Shadowe32095
285flump31988
286Ville31979
287gamer_760131936
288fumineitor31822
289Druss31756
290jeebus31720
291JK31647
292JD31604
293Malithion31595
294DrOlolo31590
295NoLifeKing31536
296Heaven31519
297SamuelKPeter31489
298Noelle31411
299murther31370
300japser31364
301kinker3131302
302PurplePlatypus31232
303mungo31183
304Wet31165
305zerozone1931009
306nioth3924
307chickenbutcher3840
308Dewin3758
309Killer_of_noobs3630
310Lash28283616
311PredatorKing3611
312Volchonok2003555
313Morchara3551
314OmgRocket2797
315SageNiggerdick2736
316Bedeutung2690
317SITX2684
318Aesir2671
319ludo2629
320Digital_N01532607
321Lu1012605
322BuilderMantis2603
323VEVES2599
324Pokeylope2553
325MrGoodManRU2548
326DoctorOlolo2534
327SilentBass2508
328Kosume2484
329DeviLs_wiFe2482
330conquer0012474
331spectral2474
332dactius2232467
333Lezrup2418
334Beardtongue2403
335Oomru2403
336Shadowcloak2378
337Bejin_man2378
338Wetti2376
339toothyjoe2375
340StifflBarzer2331
341jo2912321
342akorp2320
343incognito6662320
344takeshi2280
345Lorcain2280
346Kyubi2266
347Franck2260
348CrackMonkey2259
349Motta70002232
350snaa2224
351Paqaru2220
352LivingDeadGirl2208
353Aleandril2185
354rehwolf2180
355GuntherDW2174
356Loxic2147
357TheMistaVictim270
358Zjboy266
359CyberCowboyZomb234
360Cariyaga231
361Glitch_Lord224
362Seberoth218
363dfc05211
364ladyindigo1311
365nick0120001246
366VAiTc1235
367litghost1225
368ZlobniyKotE1214
369Commander_Kain1195
370Mogri1195
371darkghost1193
372InsaneManiac1178
373subgal71175
374TusLawl1172
375Malqron1141
376DarthMau1137
377masonjam1132
378cave1132
379Sweetback1132
380Kronikarz1132
381RoboSadist00001132
382Destined1128
383Fredi1121
384Cormallen1118
385Zook1116
386LMSFDewey1113
387Northan1110
388Apollo151110
389Monoamine_Oxidase1108
390TheNothing1105
391GaRiS1100
392Gorubez199
393Kehvarl198
394CerenPL191
395drewjitzu188
396yuskie186
397Pharaon176
398Lars176
399Chaiseel172
400slayer166
401xkaliboor166
402OwO_bots166
403Wolfsbane164
404GeckoOBac163
405Rayley163
406Wertal162
407MazoPanku162
408WeezerBieropfer155
409Greenbox154
410DarkEnchantress154
411Kothar152
412carpenoctem66146
413bvigo145
414Arsenic19145
415ChopperDave144
416KsenX144
417airowolf144
418podarok144
419utoog143
420Insites142
421Cheezo141
422lu3ak140
423PlagueDoctor140
424nicelyevil136
425Magnesium_Fluoride136
426Riuxer136
427Alfie136
428alevegaliolios136
429Malastrome15136
430JCSaINt133
431Sirion133
432Shikari133
433Someone133
434HailtotheKing132
435sloj12131
436Gorkem03131
437StoneCrowUK130
438Niles127
439Wizlevard127
440Contra127
441Guardian9978127
442victimofvictory127
443OmegaCrab127
444madcat1030127
445Realityfoible123
446damoclez122
447Ivan122
448blackmendosa122
449LadyLesai122
450Bratjuuc122
451Biffhausen122
452monipez122
453vdemon11122
454Hazard122
455JuanitoEscarcha122
456project2501122
457Metallica122
458Nekit070121
459JohnSS121
460Kuwabara121
461LifeZone120
462Kaelas120
463tyrrelduckard118
464Renanco312118
465HunterxD007118
466vinnythering118
467ScreamingBomb118
468Jacky116
469Senji111
470MBPikamon111
471pilka111
472hobbes312111
473mystandmagic111
474Lumarin111
475KraZe111
476SPgamer111
477bigvinny111
478YoshiThePyro111
479daralith17111
480BadButterfly111
481ABIGOR110
482GenericSS110
483Ed110
484dragonlight110
485pEANUt110
486Tyrael110
487Charles44519
488EontheDemon19
489Velpharnos19
490Saphira16
491inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.308308124542236