Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419888640
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22891711
6BloodyBody9573526406
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18Djigallag9283140019
19flo9220272040
20Pandemic9134931439
21righteous8934271590
22All8731827211
23Scaleskin8552755640
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419843348
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816343605
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494555579
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342645612
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14268423
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148911
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125Chara12119034
126SirNoobyson1291310
127barney991281093
128Deadman1273962
129EksCelle11135837
130CheatMaster11109243
131Strategg1195491
132wolfv1187630
133Dead3oo11183241
134AlexCorruptor1182854
135wolfx1181655
136Irrlicht1084373
137Brood1075564
138Isam1074775
139paintballer8881063043
140Legion1060346
141jumpinelephant1058379
142teelra1055072
143Baze1054303
144Actine1035209
145Taranovski1018323
146andrewnightroad101602
147Dust973604
148Ingrimm968486
149accelerator966453
150xqqhff965287
151sadism_bruh1337957500
152MadMax955247
153Bernkastel951085
154Zakk949886
155sdgsdfghsfh948203
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170AciK47830950
171Digital_N0153830717
172lollakas829044
173Strider828847
174HaisynFierra820587
175Elkian814761
176Casto735490
177JackCrow733562
178Vas730023
179spikegirl7729492
180Sauron729401
181Gordy723535
182StevenTheGreat723487
183cenobyte321723443
184PsychoticSpoon722993
185Bleulightning722481
186GarfZz720684
187TheCarpenter720242
188DDragK720101
189Imadjinn719192
190Stixsmaster717828
191Avokataran717670
192TheDragon717442
193Unnamed0DV717360
194mishra716248
195failsafe623715467
196wm78346
197EMoney77391
198Untamed647776
199systane621293
200Poopsmith619842
201azza618040
202Gitarero615243
203Shiga95615125
204Papabushi614811
205Hunter100614554
206Azzaroff614481
207Kvindor613785
208Makiavel613368
209Rameses613257
210Reason611932
211Mhaschisch610954
212Darwinwhispers610467
213Life_Essence610060
214Kolare69942
215Cofein_Tea67763
216drbiteme67541
217MrUnknown65228
218phoenixenvy517535
219KropsRats511710
220Lilacfrogs27511659
221Achkids511538
222Uraza59668
223Wolfix59551
224mcthoy58924
225MyVictim58737
226RedRazors58735
227Pvt_Pirate58253
228Negator57944
229incognito57788
230Mursu57757
231selinaluna57422
232EskimoBob56719
233zdrz56703
234Cross56661
235Rowena56544
236Kagura_Meerkat56539
237kuhlord56481
238kinjinshi56139
239Utarefson55797
240DrHAX54914
241calli54800
242Jester54678
243Sorn54214
244TheSkunk52785
245Mistress_B46727
246Mandalore46414
247Fitzmuffin46396
248evilnds45915
249bj45783
250Gabssey45367
251Shpuld44980
252MCGONN44630
253Fujinn98144392
254Kaisus44331
255Barney44272
256Yarrim44042
257Arastol43689
258Vagrant43627
259Bjehsus43553
260Fahrenheit743553
261minion34643552
262Blarg12543530
263Vinny43378
264Dinald43154
265Osun43151
266Cokecola43093
267Gadd42886
268DwaiN42743
269Caboose42639
270Jnova42412
271Dekar42268
272Stanly42025
273DeathZone41712
274prettyabcess41348
275Rhiannon41239
276Demonocrat4851
277rok475
278Smegalicious34974
279Neithan33542
280Gatalas33290
281TentacleMonster33281
282HubertC32883
283Obsolete32422
284MrJoe32217
285Shadowe32095
286flump31988
287Ville31979
288gamer_760131936
289fumineitor31822
290Druss31756
291jeebus31720
292JK31647
293JD31604
294Malithion31595
295DrOlolo31590
296NoLifeKing31536
297Heaven31519
298SamuelKPeter31489
299Noelle31411
300murther31370
301japser31364
302kinker3131302
303PurplePlatypus31232
304mungo31183
305Wet31165
306zerozone1931009
307Dewin3992
308nioth3924
309chickenbutcher3840
310Killer_of_noobs3630
311Lash28283616
312PredatorKing3611
313Volchonok2003555
314Morchara3551
315TheQuantumTantrum21194
316OmgRocket2797
317SageNiggerdick2736
318Bedeutung2690
319SITX2684
320Aesir2671
321ludo2629
322Lu1012605
323BuilderMantis2603
324VEVES2599
325Pokeylope2553
326MrGoodManRU2548
327DoctorOlolo2534
328SilentBass2508
329Kosume2484
330DeviLs_wiFe2482
331conquer0012474
332spectral2474
333dactius2232467
334Lezrup2418
335Oomru2403
336Beardtongue2403
337Shadowcloak2378
338Bejin_man2378
339Wetti2376
340toothyjoe2375
341StifflBarzer2331
342jo2912321
343incognito6662320
344akorp2320
345takeshi2280
346Lorcain2280
347Kyubi2266
348Franck2260
349CrackMonkey2259
350Motta70002232
351snaa2224
352Paqaru2220
353LivingDeadGirl2208
354Aleandril2185
355rehwolf2180
356GuntherDW2174
357Loxic2147
358TheMistaVictim270
359Zjboy266
360CyberCowboyZomb234
361Cariyaga231
362Glitch_Lord224
363Seberoth218
364dfc05211
365ladyindigo1311
366nick0120001246
367VAiTc1235
368litghost1225
369ZlobniyKotE1214
370Commander_Kain1195
371Mogri1195
372darkghost1193
373InsaneManiac1178
374subgal71175
375TusLawl1172
376Malqron1141
377DarthMau1137
378RoboSadist00001132
379masonjam1132
380Sweetback1132
381cave1132
382Kronikarz1132
383Destined1128
384Fredi1121
385Cormallen1118
386Zook1116
387LMSFDewey1113
388Apollo151110
389Northan1110
390Monoamine_Oxidase1108
391TheNothing1105
392GaRiS1100
393Gorubez199
394Kehvarl198
395CerenPL191
396drewjitzu188
397yuskie186
398Lars176
399Pharaon176
400Chaiseel172
401slayer166
402xkaliboor166
403OwO_bots166
404Wolfsbane164
405GeckoOBac163
406Rayley163
407MazoPanku162
408Wertal162
409WeezerBieropfer155
410Greenbox154
411DarkEnchantress154
412Kothar152
413carpenoctem66146
414bvigo145
415Arsenic19145
416ChopperDave144
417airowolf144
418KsenX144
419podarok144
420utoog143
421Insites142
422Cheezo141
423PlagueDoctor140
424lu3ak140
425alevegaliolios136
426Magnesium_Fluoride136
427Alfie136
428nicelyevil136
429Riuxer136
430Malastrome15136
431JCSaINt133
432Shikari133
433Someone133
434Sirion133
435HailtotheKing132
436Gorkem03131
437sloj12131
438StoneCrowUK130
439Niles127
440Contra127
441Wizlevard127
442OmegaCrab127
443victimofvictory127
444Guardian9978127
445madcat1030127
446Realityfoible123
447blackmendosa122
448monipez122
449project2501122
450Metallica122
451Ivan122
452vdemon11122
453Bratjuuc122
454JuanitoEscarcha122
455Hazard122
456damoclez122
457LadyLesai122
458Biffhausen122
459Nekit070121
460Kuwabara121
461JohnSS121
462LifeZone120
463Kaelas120
464tyrrelduckard118
465HunterxD007118
466vinnythering118
467ScreamingBomb118
468Renanco312118
469Jacky116
470bigvinny111
471pilka111
472KraZe111
473Lumarin111
474BadButterfly111
475hobbes312111
476MBPikamon111
477Senji111
478daralith17111
479YoshiThePyro111
480SPgamer111
481mystandmagic111
482pEANUt110
483Ed110
484dragonlight110
485GenericSS110
486ABIGOR110
487Tyrael110
488EontheDemon19
489Charles44519
490Velpharnos19
491Saphira16
492inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.329061031341553