Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7420299601
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22892060
6BloodyBody10
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421164125
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18Djigallag9499437612
19flo9220272040
20Scaleskin9175329419
21Pandemic9134931439
22righteous8934271590
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816383947
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494568003
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103Chara16282542
104AppleVictim16233550
105JanKaszanka15293175
106Sadasst15264600
107Blanket15241545
108Decus15203541
109ReBoot15202331
110Entih15131532
111MaNiAk15107759
112Kaiyana14191854
113Aerryl14186905
114ethan14153709
115Akatsuki13201137
116zaeth13197344
117Takahla13167652
118ElegyofSins13158175
119Egi_RaZoRZ13149344
120TingelTangelBob13140439
121Seraphim13131129
122wolfane13109124
123Kostas12160359
124Leafer36712127236
125obsessive_dream12121349
126SirNoobyson1291310
127barney991281093
128Deadman1273962
129EksCelle11135837
130CheatMaster11109243
131Strategg1195491
132wolfv1187630
133Dead3oo11183241
134AlexCorruptor1182854
135wolfx1181655
136Irrlicht1084373
137Brood1075564
138Isam1074775
139paintballer8881063043
140Legion1060346
141jumpinelephant1058379
142teelra1055072
143Baze1054303
144Actine1035209
145Taranovski1018323
146andrewnightroad101602
147Dust973604
148Ingrimm968486
149accelerator966453
150xqqhff965287
151sadism_bruh1337957500
152MadMax955247
153Bernkastel951085
154Zakk949886
155sdgsdfghsfh948203
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170AciK47830950
171Digital_N0153830717
172lollakas829044
173Strider828847
174HaisynFierra820587
175Elkian814761
176Casto735490
177JackCrow733562
178Vas730023
179spikegirl7729492
180Sauron729401
181Gordy723535
182StevenTheGreat723487
183cenobyte321723443
184PsychoticSpoon722993
185Bleulightning722481
186GarfZz720684
187TheCarpenter720242
188DDragK720101
189Imadjinn719192
190Stixsmaster717828
191Avokataran717670
192TheDragon717442
193Unnamed0DV717360
194mishra716248
195failsafe623715467
196wm78346
197EMoney77391
198Untamed647776
199systane621293
200Poopsmith619842
201azza618040
202Gitarero615243
203Shiga95615125
204Papabushi614811
205Hunter100614554
206Azzaroff614481
207Kvindor613785
208Makiavel613368
209Rameses613257
210Reason611932
211Mhaschisch610954
212Darwinwhispers610467
213Life_Essence610060
214Kolare69942
215Cofein_Tea67763
216drbiteme67541
217MrUnknown65228
218phoenixenvy517535
219KropsRats513157
220Lilacfrogs27511659
221Achkids511538
222Uraza59668
223Wolfix59551
224aveshoopoe59320
225mcthoy58924
226MyVictim58737
227RedRazors58735
228Pvt_Pirate58253
229Negator57944
230incognito57788
231Mursu57757
232selinaluna57422
233EskimoBob56719
234zdrz56703
235Cross56661
236Rowena56544
237Kagura_Meerkat56539
238kuhlord56481
239kinjinshi56139
240Utarefson55797
241DrHAX54914
242calli54800
243Jester54678
244Sorn54214
245TheSkunk52785
246Mistress_B46727
247Mandalore46414
248Fitzmuffin46396
249evilnds45915
250bj45783
251Gabssey45367
252Shpuld44980
253Dewin44892
254MCGONN44630
255Fujinn98144392
256Kaisus44331
257Barney44272
258Yarrim44042
259Arastol43689
260Vagrant43627
261Fahrenheit743553
262Bjehsus43553
263minion34643552
264Blarg12543530
265Vinny43378
266Dinald43154
267Osun43151
268Cokecola43093
269Gadd42886
270DwaiN42743
271Caboose42639
272Jnova42412
273Dekar42268
274Stanly42025
275DeathZone41712
276prettyabcess41348
277Rhiannon41239
278Demonocrat4851
279rok475
280Smegalicious34974
281Neithan33542
282Gatalas33290
283TentacleMonster33281
284HubertC32883
285Obsolete32422
286MrJoe32217
287Shadowe32095
288flump31988
289Ville31979
290TheQuantumTantrum31939
291gamer_760131936
292fumineitor31822
293Druss31756
294jeebus31720
295JK31647
296JD31604
297Malithion31595
298DrOlolo31590
299NoLifeKing31536
300Heaven31519
301SamuelKPeter31489
302Noelle31411
303murther31370
304japser31364
305kinker3131302
306PurplePlatypus31232
307mungo31183
308Wet31165
309zerozone1931009
310nioth3924
311chickenbutcher3840
312Killer_of_noobs3630
313Lash28283616
314PredatorKing3611
315Volchonok2003555
316Morchara3551
317OmgRocket2797
318spectral2783
319SageNiggerdick2736
320Bedeutung2690
321SITX2684
322Aesir2671
323ludo2629
324Lu1012605
325BuilderMantis2603
326VEVES2599
327Pokeylope2553
328MrGoodManRU2548
329DoctorOlolo2534
330SilentBass2508
331Kosume2484
332DeviLs_wiFe2482
333conquer0012474
334dactius2232467
335Lezrup2418
336Beardtongue2403
337Oomru2403
338Shadowcloak2378
339Bejin_man2378
340Wetti2376
341toothyjoe2375
342StifflBarzer2331
343jo2912321
344incognito6662320
345akorp2320
346Lorcain2280
347takeshi2280
348Kyubi2266
349Franck2260
350CrackMonkey2259
351Motta70002232
352snaa2224
353Paqaru2220
354LivingDeadGirl2208
355Aleandril2185
356rehwolf2180
357GuntherDW2174
358Loxic2147
359TheMistaVictim270
360Zjboy266
361CyberCowboyZomb234
362Cariyaga231
363Glitch_Lord224
364Seberoth218
365dfc05211
366ladyindigo1311
367nick0120001246
368VAiTc1235
369litghost1225
370ZlobniyKotE1214
371Mogri1195
372Commander_Kain1195
373darkghost1193
374InsaneManiac1178
375subgal71175
376TusLawl1172
377Malqron1141
378DarthMau1137
379Sweetback1132
380Kronikarz1132
381RoboSadist00001132
382cave1132
383masonjam1132
384Destined1128
385Fredi1121
386Cormallen1118
387Zook1116
388LMSFDewey1113
389Apollo151110
390Northan1110
391Monoamine_Oxidase1108
392TheNothing1105
393GaRiS1100
394Gorubez199
395Kehvarl198
396CerenPL191
397drewjitzu188
398yuskie186
399Pharaon176
400Lars176
401Chaiseel172
402xkaliboor166
403OwO_bots166
404slayer166
405Wolfsbane164
406Rayley163
407GeckoOBac163
408MazoPanku162
409Wertal162
410JohnDoe160
411WeezerBieropfer155
412Greenbox154
413DarkEnchantress154
414Kothar152
415carpenoctem66146
416Arsenic19145
417bvigo145
418KsenX144
419ChopperDave144
420airowolf144
421podarok144
422utoog143
423Insites142
424Cheezo141
425lu3ak140
426PlagueDoctor140
427nicelyevil136
428Magnesium_Fluoride136
429alevegaliolios136
430Alfie136
431Riuxer136
432Malastrome15136
433Sirion133
434Shikari133
435JCSaINt133
436Someone133
437HailtotheKing132
438Gorkem03131
439sloj12131
440StoneCrowUK130
441Niles127
442Contra127
443OmegaCrab127
444Wizlevard127
445Guardian9978127
446victimofvictory127
447madcat1030127
448Realityfoible123
449Hazard122
450vdemon11122
451damoclez122
452JuanitoEscarcha122
453Metallica122
454monipez122
455blackmendosa122
456Ivan122
457Biffhausen122
458project2501122
459Bratjuuc122
460LadyLesai122
461Nekit070121
462Kuwabara121
463JohnSS121
464Kaelas120
465LifeZone120
466Renanco312118
467vinnythering118
468ScreamingBomb118
469tyrrelduckard118
470HunterxD007118
471Jacky116
472bigvinny111
473mystandmagic111
474pilka111
475Lumarin111
476MBPikamon111
477BadButterfly111
478Senji111
479daralith17111
480KraZe111
481YoshiThePyro111
482SPgamer111
483hobbes312111
484Ed110
485dragonlight110
486ABIGOR110
487Tyrael110
488GenericSS110
489pEANUt110
490Charles44519
491EontheDemon19
492Velpharnos19
493Saphira16
494inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.360534906387329