Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi524878125
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1196244
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434698957
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7835977070
25Lemuun7725946919
26BloodyBody7425074817
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Combatbrat186715694539
32Loony996715170733
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
37thebetahawk619234386
38Djigallag5912237914
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN527097964
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342630234
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Akatsuki13196497
111Takahla13167652
112ElegyofSins13158175
113Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
114TingelTangelBob13140439
115Seraphim13131129
116wolfane13109124
117Kostas12152205
118Leafer36712127236
119obsessive_dream12121349
120barney991281093
121Deadman1273962
122CheatMaster11109243
123Strategg1195491
124wolfv1187630
125Dead3oo11183241
126AlexCorruptor1182854
127wolfx1181655
128Irrlicht1084373
129Brood1075564
130Isam1074775
131paintballer8881063043
132Legion1059895
133jumpinelephant1058379
134teelra1055072
135Baze1054303
136Actine1035209
137Taranovski1018323
138andrewnightroad101602
139Dust973604
140Ingrimm968486
141MadMax955247
142Bernkastel951085
143Zakk949886
144sdgsdfghsfh948203
145jaceideu946349
146kyller92944337
147Chaos943068
148ITA941648
149Metroid0925941124
150Finn937890
151theFlint933448
152passioN931661
153NeoG931556
154Treboada920894
155RPK913015
156Bane841751
157Deimos836940
158BlizZ834726
159ZorR833215
160AciK47830950
161lollakas829044
162Strider826555
163HaisynFierra820587
164Elkian814761
165Casto735490
166JackCrow733562
167Vas730023
168spikegirl7729492
169Sauron729401
170Gordy723535
171StevenTheGreat723487
172cenobyte321723443
173PsychoticSpoon722993
174Bleulightning722481
175GarfZz720684
176TheCarpenter720242
177DDragK720101
178Imadjinn719192
179Stixsmaster717828
180Avokataran717670
181TheDragon717442
182Unnamed0DV717360
183mishra716248
184failsafe623715467
185wm78346
186EMoney77391
187Untamed647776
188systane621293
189Poopsmith619842
190azza618040
191EksCelle617200
192Gitarero615243
193Shiga95615125
194Papabushi614811
195Hunter100614554
196Azzaroff614481
197Kvindor613785
198Makiavel613368
199Rameses613257
200Reason611932
201Mhaschisch610954
202Darwinwhispers610467
203Life_Essence610060
204Kolare69942
205Cofein_Tea67763
206drbiteme67541
207Mantis65913
208MrUnknown65228
209phoenixenvy517535
210Lilacfrogs27511659
211Uraza59668
212Wolfix59551
213mcthoy58924
214MyVictim58737
215RedRazors58735
216Pvt_Pirate58253
217Negator57944
218incognito57788
219Mursu57757
220selinaluna57422
221EskimoBob56719
222zdrz56703
223Cross56661
224Rowena56544
225Kagura_Meerkat56539
226kuhlord56481
227kinjinshi56139
228Utarefson55797
229DrHAX54914
230calli54800
231Jester54678
232Sorn54214
233TheSkunk52785
234Mistress_B46727
235Mandalore46414
236Fitzmuffin46396
237evilnds45915
238bj45783
239Shpuld44980
240MCGONN44630
241Fujinn98144392
242Kaisus44331
243Barney44272
244Yarrim44042
245Gabssey43904
246Arastol43689
247Vagrant43627
248Bjehsus43553
249Fahrenheit743553
250minion34643552
251Blarg12543530
252Vinny43185
253Dinald43154
254Osun43151
255Cokecola43093
256Gadd42886
257DwaiN42743
258Caboose42639
259Jnova42412
260Dekar42268
261Stanly42025
262DeathZone41712
263prettyabcess41348
264Demonocrat4851
265rok475
266Smegalicious34974
267Neithan33542
268Gatalas33290
269TentacleMonster33281
270HubertC32883
271Obsolete32422
272MrJoe32217
273Shadowe32095
274Ville31979
275gamer_760131936
276fumineitor31822
277Druss31756
278jeebus31720
279JK31647
280JD31604
281Malithion31595
282DrOlolo31590
283NoLifeKing31536
284Heaven31519
285Achkids31511
286SamuelKPeter31489
287Noelle31411
288murther31370
289japser31364
290PurplePlatypus31232
291mungo31183
292Wet31165
293zerozone1931009
294nioth3924
295chickenbutcher3840
296Killer_of_noobs3630
297Lash28283616
298PredatorKing3611
299Volchonok2003555
300Morchara3551
301OmgRocket2797
302JanKaszanka2780
303SageNiggerdick2736
304Bedeutung2690
305SITX2684
306Aesir2671
307ludo2629
308Lu1012605
309BuilderMantis2603
310VEVES2599
311Pokeylope2553
312DoctorOlolo2534
313SilentBass2508
314Kosume2484
315MrGoodManRU2483
316DeviLs_wiFe2482
317conquer0012474
318Lezrup2418
319Beardtongue2403
320dactius2232402
321Bejin_man2378
322Shadowcloak2378
323Wetti2376
324toothyjoe2375
325StifflBarzer2331
326jo2912321
327incognito6662320
328Killer121372303
329takeshi2280
330Lorcain2280
331Kyubi2266
332Franck2260
333CrackMonkey2259
334Motta70002232
335Paqaru2220
336LivingDeadGirl2208
337Aleandril2185
338rehwolf2180
339GuntherDW2174
340Loxic2147
341Zjboy266
342CyberCowboyZomb234
343Cariyaga231
344Glitch_Lord224
345Seberoth218
346dfc05211
347ladyindigo1311
348nick0120001246
349VAiTc1235
350litghost1225
351ZlobniyKotE1214
352Commander_Kain1195
353Mogri1195
354darkghost1193
355InsaneManiac1178
356subgal71175
357TusLawl1172
358Malqron1141
359DarthMau1137
360Kronikarz1132
361masonjam1132
362Sweetback1132
363cave1132
364Destined1128
365Fredi1121
366Cormallen1118
367Zook1116
368LMSFDewey1113
369Apollo151110
370Northan1110
371Monoamine_Oxidase1108
372TheNothing1105
373GaRiS1100
374Kehvarl198
375CerenPL191
376drewjitzu188
377yuskie186
378Pharaon176
379Lars176
380Chaiseel172
381xkaliboor166
382slayer166
383Wolfsbane164
384GeckoOBac163
385Rayley163
386Wertal162
387MazoPanku162
388WeezerBieropfer155
389DarkEnchantress154
390Kothar152
391carpenoctem66146
392Arsenic19145
393bvigo145
394ChopperDave144
395KsenX144
396airowolf144
397podarok144
398Insites142
399Cheezo141
400lu3ak140
401PlagueDoctor140
402nicelyevil136
403alevegaliolios136
404Riuxer136
405Malastrome15136
406Alfie136
407Magnesium_Fluoride136
408Sirion133
409JCSaINt133
410Shikari133
411Someone133
412OwO_bots133
413HailtotheKing132
414Gorkem03131
415StoneCrowUK130
416Guardian9978127
417Contra127
418OmegaCrab127
419madcat1030127
420Wizlevard127
421Niles127
422victimofvictory127
423Greenbox127
424Realityfoible123
425blackmendosa122
426Ivan122
427project2501122
428JuanitoEscarcha122
429Hazard122
430Metallica122
431LadyLesai122
432Bratjuuc122
433Biffhausen122
434vdemon11122
435Kuwabara121
436Nekit070121
437LifeZone120
438Kaelas120
439Renanco312118
440HunterxD007118
441tyrrelduckard118
442ScreamingBomb118
443Jacky116
444KraZe111
445BadButterfly111
446pilka111
447bigvinny111
448Lumarin111
449Senji111
450MBPikamon111
451daralith17111
452mystandmagic111
453hobbes312111
454SPgamer111
455YoshiThePyro111
456pEANUt110
457Ed110
458GenericSS110
459Tyrael110
460dragonlight110
461ABIGOR110
462Velpharnos19
463Charles44519
464EontheDemon19
465Saphira16
466inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.304856777191162