Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7319143603
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21876820
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep421160745
13BloodyBody22997510
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143328015
25Sharky7838455590
26Djigallag7836959656
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7417047713
29Inthronisation7331657928
30Syndel7319801662
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715147047
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537649208
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353148897
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Nokru332515838
68Artanis33896937
69Greatfox322396210
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79Vincent23723217
80l0d1z0123356914
81EvilSun21797390
82dedoz21793732
83hollow21711304
84DDC66621698513
85Gangrelhottie21676834
86Seth27521614025
87Eisinger21345525
88Rian_De_Ashes20685955
89Zap20603247
90Azukra20113183
91lexahelm19621323
92I_am_a_Dragon19533933
93ruda19492218
94Scypher19490233
95Odinborg18481019
96DarkD18467612
97Autistic18466861
98BND17393798
99kamikazi1017376907
100Cherubi16332512
101jaceideu16326529
102AppleVictim16233550
103Sadasst15264600
104Blanket15241545
105Decus15203541
106ReBoot15202331
107Entih15131532
108MaNiAk15107759
109Kaiyana14191854
110Aerryl14186905
111ethan14153709
112Akatsuki13201137
113zaeth13197344
114Takahla13167652
115ElegyofSins13158175
116Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
117TingelTangelBob13140439
118Seraphim13131129
119wolfane13109124
120Kostas12152205
121Leafer36712127236
122obsessive_dream12121349
123barney991281093
124Deadman1273962
125EksCelle11134267
126CheatMaster11109243
127Strategg1195491
128wolfv1187630
129SirNoobyson1185567
130Dead3oo11183241
131AlexCorruptor1182854
132wolfx1181655
133Irrlicht1084373
134Brood1075564
135Isam1074775
136JanKaszanka1070486
137paintballer8881063043
138Legion1059895
139jumpinelephant1058379
140teelra1055072
141Baze1054303
142Actine1035209
143Taranovski1018323
144andrewnightroad101602
145Dust973604
146Ingrimm968486
147MadMax955247
148Bernkastel951085
149Zakk949886
150sdgsdfghsfh948203
151kyller92944337
152Chaos943068
153ITA941648
154Metroid0925941124
155Finn937890
156theFlint933448
157passioN931661
158NeoG931556
159MGC930074
160Treboada920894
161RPK913015
162Bane841751
163Deimos836940
164xqqhff836215
165BlizZ834726
166ZorR833215
167AciK47830950
168lollakas829044
169Strider827701
170HaisynFierra820587
171Elkian814761
172Casto735490
173JackCrow733562
174Vas730023
175spikegirl7729492
176Sauron729401
177Gordy723535
178StevenTheGreat723487
179cenobyte321723443
180PsychoticSpoon722993
181Bleulightning722481
182GarfZz720684
183TheCarpenter720242
184DDragK720101
185Imadjinn719192
186Stixsmaster717828
187Avokataran717670
188TheDragon717442
189Unnamed0DV717360
190mishra716248
191failsafe623715467
192wm78346
193EMoney77391
194Untamed647776
195systane621293
196Poopsmith619842
197azza618040
198Gitarero615243
199Shiga95615125
200Papabushi614811
201Hunter100614554
202Azzaroff614481
203Kvindor613785
204Makiavel613368
205Rameses613257
206Reason611932
207Mhaschisch610954
208Darwinwhispers610467
209Life_Essence610060
210Kolare69942
211Cofein_Tea67763
212drbiteme67541
213MrUnknown65228
214phoenixenvy517535
215Lilacfrogs27511659
216Achkids510221
217Uraza59668
218Wolfix59551
219mcthoy58924
220MyVictim58737
221RedRazors58735
222Pvt_Pirate58253
223Negator57944
224incognito57788
225Mursu57757
226selinaluna57422
227EskimoBob56719
228zdrz56703
229Cross56661
230Rowena56544
231Kagura_Meerkat56539
232kuhlord56481
233kinjinshi56139
234Utarefson55797
235DrHAX54914
236calli54800
237Jester54678
238Sorn54214
239TheSkunk52785
240Mistress_B46727
241Mandalore46414
242Fitzmuffin46396
243evilnds45915
244bj45783
245Shpuld44980
246MCGONN44630
247Fujinn98144392
248Kaisus44331
249Barney44272
250Yarrim44042
251Gabssey43904
252Arastol43689
253Vagrant43627
254Bjehsus43553
255Fahrenheit743553
256minion34643552
257Blarg12543530
258Vinny43185
259Dinald43154
260Osun43151
261Cokecola43093
262Gadd42886
263DwaiN42743
264Caboose42639
265Jnova42412
266Dekar42268
267Stanly42025
268DeathZone41712
269prettyabcess41348
270Demonocrat4851
271rok475
272Smegalicious34974
273Neithan33542
274Gatalas33290
275TentacleMonster33281
276HubertC32883
277Obsolete32422
278MrJoe32217
279Shadowe32095
280Ville31979
281gamer_760131936
282fumineitor31822
283Druss31756
284jeebus31720
285JK31647
286JD31604
287Malithion31595
288DrOlolo31590
289NoLifeKing31536
290Heaven31519
291SamuelKPeter31489
292Noelle31411
293murther31370
294japser31364
295PurplePlatypus31232
296mungo31183
297Wet31165
298zerozone1931009
299nioth3924
300chickenbutcher3840
301Killer_of_noobs3630
302Lash28283616
303PredatorKing3611
304Volchonok2003555
305Morchara3551
306kinker312864
307OmgRocket2797
308SageNiggerdick2736
309Bedeutung2690
310SITX2684
311Aesir2671
312ludo2629
313Lu1012605
314BuilderMantis2603
315VEVES2599
316Pokeylope2553
317MrGoodManRU2548
318DoctorOlolo2534
319SilentBass2508
320Kosume2484
321DeviLs_wiFe2482
322conquer0012474
323dactius2232467
324flump2430
325Lezrup2418
326Beardtongue2403
327Oomru2403
328Shadowcloak2378
329Bejin_man2378
330Wetti2376
331toothyjoe2375
332StifflBarzer2331
333jo2912321
334incognito6662320
335Killer121372303
336takeshi2280
337Lorcain2280
338Kyubi2266
339Franck2260
340CrackMonkey2259
341Motta70002232
342Paqaru2220
343LivingDeadGirl2208
344Aleandril2185
345rehwolf2180
346GuntherDW2174
347Loxic2147
348Zjboy266
349CyberCowboyZomb234
350Cariyaga231
351Glitch_Lord224
352Seberoth218
353dfc05211
354ladyindigo1311
355nick0120001246
356VAiTc1235
357litghost1225
358ZlobniyKotE1214
359Commander_Kain1195
360Mogri1195
361darkghost1193
362InsaneManiac1178
363subgal71175
364TusLawl1172
365Malqron1141
366DarthMau1137
367Kronikarz1132
368Sweetback1132
369cave1132
370masonjam1132
371Destined1128
372Fredi1121
373Cormallen1118
374Zook1116
375LMSFDewey1113
376Apollo151110
377Northan1110
378Monoamine_Oxidase1108
379TheNothing1105
380GaRiS1100
381Gorubez199
382Kehvarl198
383CerenPL191
384drewjitzu188
385yuskie186
386Pharaon176
387Lars176
388Chaiseel172
389slayer166
390xkaliboor166
391OwO_bots166
392Wolfsbane164
393GeckoOBac163
394Rayley163
395Wertal162
396MazoPanku162
397WeezerBieropfer155
398DarkEnchantress154
399Greenbox154
400Kothar152
401carpenoctem66146
402Arsenic19145
403bvigo145
404KsenX144
405podarok144
406ChopperDave144
407airowolf144
408Insites142
409Cheezo141
410lu3ak140
411PlagueDoctor140
412Magnesium_Fluoride136
413alevegaliolios136
414Alfie136
415Malastrome15136
416Riuxer136
417nicelyevil136
418JCSaINt133
419Shikari133
420Someone133
421Sirion133
422HailtotheKing132
423Gorkem03131
424sloj12131
425StoneCrowUK130
426Guardian9978127
427OmegaCrab127
428Contra127
429Wizlevard127
430Niles127
431victimofvictory127
432madcat1030127
433Realityfoible123
434monipez122
435Metallica122
436Bratjuuc122
437vdemon11122
438JuanitoEscarcha122
439Biffhausen122
440LadyLesai122
441damoclez122
442Hazard122
443Ivan122
444project2501122
445blackmendosa122
446Nekit070121
447JohnSS121
448Kuwabara121
449LifeZone120
450Kaelas120
451vinnythering118
452ScreamingBomb118
453HunterxD007118
454tyrrelduckard118
455Renanco312118
456Jacky116
457BadButterfly111
458daralith17111
459YoshiThePyro111
460pilka111
461MBPikamon111
462KraZe111
463SPgamer111
464Senji111
465Lumarin111
466bigvinny111
467hobbes312111
468mystandmagic111
469GenericSS110
470Tyrael110
471pEANUt110
472ABIGOR110
473dragonlight110
474Ed110
475Charles44519
476EontheDemon19
477Velpharnos19
478Saphira16
479inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.742780923843384