Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419692767
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21891363
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9BloodyBody7735349486
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21Djigallag8864431352
22All8731827211
23Neoviper8535899858
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7518008713
29Syndel7419843348
30Inthronisation7331657928
31Scaleskin7223125852
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816262926
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494550465
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Greatfox332554915
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14254555
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1291310
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135837
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148accelerator966453
149xqqhff965287
150sadism_bruh1337957500
151MadMax955247
152Bernkastel951085
153Zakk949886
154sdgsdfghsfh948203
155kyller92944337
156Chaos943068
157ITA941648
158Metroid0925941124
159Finn937890
160theFlint933448
161passioN931661
162NeoG931556
163Treboada920894
164RPK913015
165Bane841751
166Deimos836940
167BlizZ834726
168ZorR833215
169AciK47830950
170lollakas829044
171Strider828847
172HaisynFierra820587
173Elkian814761
174Casto735490
175JackCrow733562
176Vas730023
177spikegirl7729492
178Sauron729401
179Gordy723535
180StevenTheGreat723487
181cenobyte321723443
182PsychoticSpoon722993
183Bleulightning722481
184GarfZz720684
185TheCarpenter720242
186DDragK720101
187Imadjinn719192
188Stixsmaster717828
189Avokataran717670
190TheDragon717442
191Unnamed0DV717360
192mishra716248
193failsafe623715467
194wm78346
195EMoney77391
196Untamed647776
197systane621293
198Poopsmith619842
199azza618040
200Gitarero615243
201Shiga95615125
202Papabushi614811
203Hunter100614554
204Azzaroff614481
205Kvindor613785
206Makiavel613368
207Rameses613257
208Reason611932
209Mhaschisch610954
210Darwinwhispers610467
211Life_Essence610060
212Kolare69942
213Cofein_Tea67763
214drbiteme67541
215MrUnknown65228
216phoenixenvy517535
217Lilacfrogs27511659
218Achkids511415
219Uraza59668
220Wolfix59551
221mcthoy58924
222MyVictim58737
223RedRazors58735
224Pvt_Pirate58253
225Negator57944
226incognito57788
227Mursu57757
228selinaluna57422
229EskimoBob56719
230zdrz56703
231Cross56661
232Rowena56544
233Kagura_Meerkat56539
234kuhlord56481
235kinjinshi56139
236Utarefson55797
237DrHAX54914
238calli54800
239Jester54678
240Sorn54214
241TheSkunk52785
242Mistress_B46727
243Mandalore46414
244Fitzmuffin46396
245evilnds45915
246bj45783
247Gabssey45367
248Fluffy_boi45314
249Shpuld44980
250MCGONN44630
251Fujinn98144392
252Kaisus44331
253Barney44272
254Yarrim44042
255Arastol43689
256Vagrant43627
257Fahrenheit743553
258Bjehsus43553
259minion34643552
260Blarg12543530
261Vinny43378
262Dinald43154
263Osun43151
264Cokecola43093
265Gadd42886
266DwaiN42743
267Caboose42639
268Jnova42412
269Dekar42268
270Stanly42025
271DeathZone41712
272prettyabcess41348
273Demonocrat4851
274rok475
275Smegalicious34974
276Neithan33542
277Gatalas33290
278TentacleMonster33281
279HubertC32883
280Obsolete32422
281MrJoe32217
282Shadowe32095
283flump31988
284Ville31979
285gamer_760131936
286fumineitor31822
287Druss31756
288jeebus31720
289JK31647
290JD31604
291Malithion31595
292DrOlolo31590
293NoLifeKing31536
294Heaven31519
295SamuelKPeter31489
296Noelle31411
297murther31370
298japser31364
299kinker3131302
300PurplePlatypus31232
301mungo31183
302Wet31165
303zerozone1931009
304nioth3924
305chickenbutcher3840
306Killer_of_noobs3630
307Lash28283616
308PredatorKing3611
309Volchonok2003555
310Morchara3551
311OmgRocket2797
312SageNiggerdick2736
313Bedeutung2690
314SITX2684
315Aesir2671
316ludo2629
317Lu1012605
318BuilderMantis2603
319VEVES2599
320Pokeylope2553
321MrGoodManRU2548
322DoctorOlolo2534
323SilentBass2508
324Kosume2484
325DeviLs_wiFe2482
326conquer0012474
327dactius2232467
328Lezrup2418
329Beardtongue2403
330Oomru2403
331Bejin_man2378
332Shadowcloak2378
333Wetti2376
334toothyjoe2375
335StifflBarzer2331
336jo2912321
337incognito6662320
338akorp2320
339Killer121372303
340Lorcain2280
341takeshi2280
342Kyubi2266
343Franck2260
344CrackMonkey2259
345Motta70002232
346Paqaru2220
347LivingDeadGirl2208
348Aleandril2185
349rehwolf2180
350GuntherDW2174
351Loxic2147
352Zjboy266
353CyberCowboyZomb234
354Cariyaga231
355Glitch_Lord224
356Seberoth218
357dfc05211
358ladyindigo1311
359nick0120001246
360VAiTc1235
361litghost1225
362ZlobniyKotE1214
363Mogri1195
364Commander_Kain1195
365darkghost1193
366InsaneManiac1178
367subgal71175
368TusLawl1172
369Malqron1141
370DarthMau1137
371Kronikarz1132
372cave1132
373RoboSadist00001132
374masonjam1132
375Sweetback1132
376Destined1128
377Fredi1121
378Cormallen1118
379Zook1116
380LMSFDewey1113
381Northan1110
382Apollo151110
383Monoamine_Oxidase1108
384TheNothing1105
385GaRiS1100
386Gorubez199
387Kehvarl198
388CerenPL191
389drewjitzu188
390yuskie186
391Lars176
392Pharaon176
393Chaiseel172
394xkaliboor166
395OwO_bots166
396Digital_N0153166
397slayer166
398Wolfsbane164
399GeckoOBac163
400Rayley163
401MazoPanku162
402Wertal162
403WeezerBieropfer155
404DarkEnchantress154
405Greenbox154
406Kothar152
407carpenoctem66146
408Arsenic19145
409bvigo145
410ChopperDave144
411podarok144
412KsenX144
413airowolf144
414utoog143
415Insites142
416Cheezo141
417lu3ak140
418PlagueDoctor140
419alevegaliolios136
420Magnesium_Fluoride136
421nicelyevil136
422Malastrome15136
423Alfie136
424Riuxer136
425Sirion133
426JCSaINt133
427Shikari133
428Someone133
429HailtotheKing132
430Gorkem03131
431sloj12131
432StoneCrowUK130
433Niles127
434Contra127
435Guardian9978127
436madcat1030127
437OmegaCrab127
438Wizlevard127
439victimofvictory127
440Realityfoible123
441monipez122
442Metallica122
443damoclez122
444blackmendosa122
445Biffhausen122
446JuanitoEscarcha122
447Bratjuuc122
448Hazard122
449project2501122
450Ivan122
451LadyLesai122
452vdemon11122
453JohnSS121
454Kuwabara121
455Nekit070121
456LifeZone120
457Kaelas120
458tyrrelduckard118
459Renanco312118
460vinnythering118
461HunterxD007118
462ScreamingBomb118
463Jacky116
464hobbes312111
465pilka111
466KraZe111
467daralith17111
468bigvinny111
469Lumarin111
470BadButterfly111
471mystandmagic111
472YoshiThePyro111
473SPgamer111
474MBPikamon111
475Senji111
476dragonlight110
477GenericSS110
478pEANUt110
479ABIGOR110
480Tyrael110
481Ed110
482Charles44519
483Velpharnos19
484EontheDemon19
485Saphira16
486inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.339709997177124