Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi524718567
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434548640
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30BloodyBody6716659042
31Combatbrat186715694539
32Loony996715170733
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
37thebetahawk608392627
38Scaleskin589018182
39mystake559285436
40Djigallag559272861
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN526751670
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49MrSlaM474890608
50moonlyer466483056
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Strifer341670609
64Nokru332515838
65Insidious_nOOb332465698
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31859053
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21781637
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Takahla13167652
111ElegyofSins13158175
112Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
113TingelTangelBob13140439
114Seraphim13131129
115wolfane13109124
116Kostas12152205
117Akatsuki12144175
118Leafer36712127236
119obsessive_dream12121349
120barney991281093
121Deadman1273962
122CheatMaster11109243
123Strategg1195491
124wolfv1187630
125Dead3oo11183241
126AlexCorruptor1182854
127wolfx1181655
128Irrlicht1084373
129Brood1075564
130Isam1074775
131paintballer8881063043
132Legion1059895
133jumpinelephant1058379
134teelra1055072
135Baze1054303
136Actine1035209
137Taranovski1018323
138andrewnightroad101602
139Dust973604
140Ingrimm968486
141MadMax955247
142Bernkastel951085
143Zakk949886
144sdgsdfghsfh948203
145kyller92944337
146Chaos943068
147ITA941648
148Metroid0925941124
149Finn937890
150theFlint933448
151passioN931661
152NeoG931556
153Treboada920894
154RPK913015
155Bane841751
156jaceideu838228
157Deimos836940
158BlizZ834726
159ZorR833215
160AciK47830950
161lollakas829044
162Strider826555
163HaisynFierra820587
164Elkian814761
165JackCrow733562
166Casto732248
167Vas730023
168spikegirl7729492
169Sauron729401
170Gordy723535
171StevenTheGreat723487
172cenobyte321723443
173PsychoticSpoon722993
174Bleulightning722481
175GarfZz720684
176TheCarpenter720242
177DDragK720101
178Imadjinn719192
179Stixsmaster717828
180Avokataran717670
181TheDragon717442
182Unnamed0DV717360
183mishra716248
184failsafe623715467
185wm78346
186EMoney77391
187Untamed647776
188systane621293
189Poopsmith619842
190azza618040
191Gitarero615243
192Shiga95615125
193Papabushi614811
194Hunter100614554
195Azzaroff614481
196Kvindor613785
197Makiavel613368
198Rameses613257
199Reason611932
200Mhaschisch610954
201Darwinwhispers610467
202Life_Essence610060
203Kolare69942
204Cofein_Tea67763
205drbiteme67541
206Mantis65913
207MrUnknown65228
208phoenixenvy517535
209Lilacfrogs27511659
210Uraza59668
211Wolfix59551
212mcthoy58924
213MyVictim58737
214RedRazors58735
215Pvt_Pirate58253
216Negator57944
217incognito57788
218Mursu57757
219selinaluna57422
220EskimoBob56719
221zdrz56703
222Cross56661
223Rowena56544
224Kagura_Meerkat56539
225kuhlord56481
226kinjinshi56139
227Utarefson55797
228DrHAX54914
229calli54800
230Jester54678
231Sorn54214
232TheSkunk52785
233Mistress_B46727
234Mandalore46414
235Fitzmuffin46396
236evilnds45915
237bj45783
238Shpuld44980
239MCGONN44630
240Fujinn98144392
241Kaisus44331
242Barney44272
243Yarrim44042
244Gabssey43904
245Arastol43689
246Vagrant43627
247Bjehsus43553
248Fahrenheit743553
249minion34643552
250Blarg12543530
251Vinny43185
252Dinald43154
253Osun43151
254Cokecola43093
255Gadd42886
256DwaiN42743
257Caboose42639
258Jnova42412
259Dekar42268
260Stanly42025
261DeathZone41712
262prettyabcess41348
263Demonocrat4851
264rok475
265Smegalicious34974
266Neithan33542
267Gatalas33290
268TentacleMonster33281
269HubertC32883
270Obsolete32422
271MrJoe32217
272Shadowe32095
273Ville31979
274gamer_760131936
275fumineitor31822
276Druss31756
277jeebus31720
278JK31647
279EksCelle31626
280JD31604
281Malithion31595
282DrOlolo31590
283NoLifeKing31536
284Heaven31519
285Achkids31511
286SamuelKPeter31489
287Noelle31411
288murther31370
289japser31364
290PurplePlatypus31232
291mungo31183
292Wet31165
293zerozone1931009
294nioth3924
295chickenbutcher3840
296Killer_of_noobs3630
297Lash28283616
298PredatorKing3611
299Volchonok2003555
300Morchara3551
301OmgRocket2797
302SageNiggerdick2736
303Bedeutung2690
304SITX2684
305Aesir2671
306ludo2629
307Lu1012605
308BuilderMantis2603
309VEVES2599
310Pokeylope2553
311DoctorOlolo2534
312SilentBass2508
313Kosume2484
314DeviLs_wiFe2482
315conquer0012474
316Lezrup2418
317Beardtongue2403
318Bejin_man2378
319Shadowcloak2378
320Wetti2376
321toothyjoe2375
322StifflBarzer2331
323jo2912321
324incognito6662320
325Killer121372303
326takeshi2280
327Lorcain2280
328Kyubi2266
329Franck2260
330CrackMonkey2259
331Motta70002232
332Paqaru2220
333LivingDeadGirl2208
334Aleandril2185
335rehwolf2180
336GuntherDW2174
337Loxic2147
338Zjboy266
339CyberCowboyZomb234
340Cariyaga231
341Glitch_Lord224
342Seberoth218
343dfc05211
344ladyindigo1311
345nick0120001246
346VAiTc1235
347litghost1225
348ZlobniyKotE1214
349Commander_Kain1195
350Mogri1195
351darkghost1193
352InsaneManiac1178
353subgal71175
354TusLawl1172
355JanKaszanka1161
356Malqron1141
357DarthMau1137
358MrGoodManRU1137
359Kronikarz1132
360masonjam1132
361Sweetback1132
362cave1132
363Destined1128
364Fredi1121
365Cormallen1118
366Zook1116
367LMSFDewey1113
368Apollo151110
369Northan1110
370Monoamine_Oxidase1108
371TheNothing1105
372GaRiS1100
373Kehvarl198
374CerenPL191
375drewjitzu188
376yuskie186
377Pharaon176
378Lars176
379Chaiseel172
380xkaliboor166
381slayer166
382Wolfsbane164
383GeckoOBac163
384Rayley163
385Wertal162
386MazoPanku162
387WeezerBieropfer155
388DarkEnchantress154
389Kothar152
390carpenoctem66146
391Arsenic19145
392bvigo145
393ChopperDave144
394KsenX144
395airowolf144
396podarok144
397Insites142
398Cheezo141
399lu3ak140
400PlagueDoctor140
401nicelyevil136
402alevegaliolios136
403Riuxer136
404Malastrome15136
405Alfie136
406Magnesium_Fluoride136
407Sirion133
408JCSaINt133
409Shikari133
410Someone133
411HailtotheKing132
412Gorkem03131
413StoneCrowUK130
414Guardian9978127
415Contra127
416OmegaCrab127
417madcat1030127
418Wizlevard127
419Niles127
420victimofvictory127
421Greenbox127
422Realityfoible123
423blackmendosa122
424Ivan122
425project2501122
426JuanitoEscarcha122
427Hazard122
428Metallica122
429LadyLesai122
430Bratjuuc122
431Biffhausen122
432vdemon11122
433Kuwabara121
434Nekit070121
435LifeZone120
436Kaelas120
437Renanco312118
438HunterxD007118
439tyrrelduckard118
440ScreamingBomb118
441Jacky116
442KraZe111
443BadButterfly111
444pilka111
445bigvinny111
446Lumarin111
447Senji111
448MBPikamon111
449daralith17111
450mystandmagic111
451hobbes312111
452SPgamer111
453pEANUt110
454Ed110
455GenericSS110
456Tyrael110
457dragonlight110
458ABIGOR110
459Velpharnos19
460Charles44519
461EontheDemon19
462Saphira16
463inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.33359694480896