Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7621771721
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22892060
6BloodyBody10
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11Scaleskin5412964509
12ihihlove539668329
13Kanthorga445567926
14muddasheep431230379
15Steltie17423900
16LordAsriel17378946
17Djigallag97121344352
18Hagbard_Celine9738709787
19Deagle_Sadist9651340957
20flo9220272040
21Pandemic9135009371
22righteous8934271590
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518122314
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33thebetahawk6918132915
34Loony996917744342
35Ally6812982132
36Combatbrat186715694539
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547818300
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe504961558
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand444018253
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352952733
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346528
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78terracotta231409825
79JarekMace231050325
80MGC231019616
81Vincent23723217
82l0d1z0123356914
83dedoz22805589
84EvilSun21797390
85aveshoopoe21765498
86hollow21711304
87DDC66621698757
88Gangrelhottie21676834
89Seth27521614025
90Eisinger21345525
91Rian_De_Ashes20685955
92Zap20603247
93Azukra20113183
94lexahelm19621323
95I_am_a_Dragon19533933
96ruda19492218
97Scypher19490233
98Odinborg18481019
99DarkD18467612
100Autistic18466861
101Chara17430499
102BND17393798
103kamikazi1017376907
104Cherubi16332890
105jaceideu16326529
106AppleVictim16247684
107Jancias15325035
108Sadasst15264600
109Blanket15241545
110Decus15203541
111ReBoot15202408
112Entih15131532
113MaNiAk15107759
114Kaiyana14191854
115Aerryl14186905
116ethan14153709
117Akatsuki13201137
118zaeth13197344
119Takahla13172306
120ElegyofSins13158175
121Egi_RaZoRZ13150355
122TingelTangelBob13140439
123Seraphim13131129
124wolfane13109124
125Kostas12160359
126Leafer36712127236
127obsessive_dream12121349
128SirNoobyson1295146
129barney991281093
130Deadman1273962
131EksCelle11135974
132CheatMaster11109243
133Strategg1195491
134wolfv1187630
135Dead3oo11183241
136AlexCorruptor1182854
137wolfx1181655
138Irrlicht1084373
139Brood1075564
140Isam1074775
141paintballer8881063043
142Legion1060346
143jumpinelephant1058379
144teelra1055072
145Baze1054303
146Actine1035209
147Taranovski1018323
148andrewnightroad101602
149Dust973604
150Ingrimm968486
151accelerator966453
152xqqhff965287
153sadism_bruh1337957500
154MadMax955247
155Bernkastel951085
156Zakk949886
157sdgsdfghsfh948203
158kyller92944337
159Chaos943068
160ITA941648
161Metroid0925941124
162Finn937890
163theFlint933448
164passioN931661
165NeoG931556
166Treboada920894
167RPK913015
168Bane841751
169Deimos836940
170BlizZ834726
171ZorR833215
172Digital_N0153831244
173AciK47830950
174lollakas829044
175Strider828847
176HaisynFierra820587
177Elkian814761
178Casto735490
179JackCrow733562
180Vas730023
181spikegirl7729492
182Sauron729401
183Gordy723535
184lolSTG723487
185cenobyte321723443
186PsychoticSpoon722993
187Bleulightning722481
188GarfZz720684
189TheCarpenter720242
190DDragK720101
191Imadjinn719192
192TheDragon718252
193Stixsmaster717828
194Avokataran717670
195Unnamed0DV717360
196mishra716248
197failsafe623715467
198wm78346
199EMoney77391
200Untamed647776
201systane621293
202Poopsmith619842
203azza618040
204Gitarero615243
205Shiga95615125
206Papabushi614811
207Hunter100614554
208Azzaroff614481
209Kvindor613785
210Makiavel613368
211Rameses613257
212lithopbeing612391
213Reason611932
214Mhaschisch610954
215Darwinwhispers610467
216Life_Essence610060
217Kolare69942
218Cofein_Tea67763
219drbiteme67541
220MrUnknown65228
221phoenixenvy517535
222KropsRats513157
223Lilacfrogs27511659
224Achkids511538
225Uraza59668
226Wolfix59551
227mcthoy58924
228MyVictim58737
229RedRazors58735
230Dewin58254
231Pvt_Pirate58253
232Negator57944
233incognito57788
234Mursu57757
235selinaluna57422
236EskimoBob56719
237zdrz56703
238Cross56661
239Rowena56544
240Kagura_Meerkat56539
241kuhlord56481
242kinjinshi56139
243Utarefson55797
244DrHAX54914
245calli54800
246Jester54678
247Sorn54214
248TheSkunk52785
249DeathZone51712
250Mistress_B46727
251Mandalore46414
252Fitzmuffin46396
253evilnds45915
254bj45783
255Gabssey45367
256Shpuld44980
257MCGONN44630
258Fujinn98144392
259Kaisus44331
260Barney44272
261Yarrim44042
262Arastol43689
263Vagrant43627
264Fahrenheit743553
265Bjehsus43553
266minion34643552
267Blarg12543530
268Vinny43378
269Dinald43154
270Osun43151
271Cokecola43093
272Gadd42886
273DwaiN42743
274Caboose42639
275Jnova42412
276Dekar42268
277Stanly42025
278Rhiannon41381
279prettyabcess41348
280Demonocrat4851
281rok475
282pokl1418
283Smegalicious34974
284Neithan33542
285Gatalas33290
286TentacleMonster33281
287HubertC32883
288Obsolete32422
289MrJoe32217
290Shadowe32095
291flump32012
292Ville31979
293TheQuantumTantrum31939
294gamer_760131936
295fumineitor31822
296Druss31756
297jeebus31720
298Bodertz31697
299JK31647
300JD31604
301Malithion31595
302DrOlolo31590
303NoLifeKing31536
304Heaven31519
305SamuelKPeter31489
306Noelle31411
307murther31370
308japser31364
309kinker3131302
310PurplePlatypus31232
311mungo31183
312Wet31165
313zerozone1931009
314nioth3924
315spectral3886
316chickenbutcher3840
317Killer_of_noobs3630
318Lash28283616
319PredatorKing3611
320Volchonok2003555
321Morchara3551
322OmgRocket2797
323SlugcatIsReal2765
324SageNiggerdick2736
325Bedeutung2690
326SITX2684
327Aesir2671
328ludo2629
329Lu1012605
330BuilderMantis2603
331VEVES2599
332Pokeylope2553
333MrGoodManRU2548
334DoctorOlolo2534
335SilentBass2508
336Kosume2484
337DeviLs_wiFe2482
338conquer0012474
339dactius2232467
340Lezrup2418
341Beardtongue2403
342Oomru2403
343Bejin_man2378
344Shadowcloak2378
345Wetti2376
346toothyjoe2375
347StifflBarzer2331
348jo2912321
349incognito6662320
350akorp2320
351Lorcain2280
352takeshi2280
353Kyubi2266
354GuntherDW2261
355Franck2260
356CrackMonkey2259
357Motta70002232
358snaa2224
359Paqaru2220
360LivingDeadGirl2208
361Aleandril2185
362rehwolf2180
363Loxic2147
364TheMistaVictim270
365Zjboy266
366CyberCowboyZomb234
367Cariyaga231
368Glitch_Lord224
369Seberoth218
370dfc05211
371ladyindigo1311
372nick0120001246
373VAiTc1235
374litghost1225
375ZlobniyKotE1214
376Commander_Kain1195
377Mogri1195
378darkghost1193
379InsaneManiac1178
380subgal71175
381TusLawl1172
382Malqron1141
383DarthMau1137
384Sweetback1132
385RoboSadist00001132
386masonjam1132
387cave1132
388Kronikarz1132
389Destined1128
390Fredi1121
391Cormallen1118
392Zook1116
393LMSFDewey1113
394Northan1110
395Apollo151110
396Monoamine_Oxidase1108
397TheNothing1105
398GaRiS1100
399Gorubez199
400Kehvarl198
401CerenPL191
402drewjitzu188
403yuskie186
404mxx0762181
405Lars176
406Pharaon176
407Chaiseel172
408OwO_bots166
409slayer166
410xkaliboor166
411Wolfsbane164
412GeckoOBac163
413Rayley163
414Wertal162
415MazoPanku162
416JohnDoe160
417WeezerBieropfer155
418Greenbox154
419DarkEnchantress154
420Kothar152
421carpenoctem66146
422bvigo145
423Arsenic19145
424KsenX144
425airowolf144
426podarok144
427ChopperDave144
428utoog143
429Insites142
430Cheezo141
431lu3ak140
432PlagueDoctor140
433alevegaliolios136
434Malastrome15136
435Riuxer136
436Alfie136
437nicelyevil136
438Magnesium_Fluoride136
439Shikari133
440Sirion133
441JCSaINt133
442Someone133
443HailtotheKing132
444sloj12131
445Gorkem03131
446NukMasta130
447StoneCrowUK130
448mightyfinetruth129
449Contra127
450Niles127
451dozedtigers127
452OmegaCrab127
453victimofvictory127
454madcat1030127
455Wizlevard127
456Guardian9978127
457Realityfoible123
458Metallica122
459JuanitoEscarcha122
460Hazard122
461project2501122
462damoclez122
463monipez122
464LadyLesai122
465Biffhausen122
466Bratjuuc122
467blackmendosa122
468vdemon11122
469Ivan122
470JohnSS121
471Nekit070121
472Kuwabara121
473Tonic120
474LifeZone120
475Kaelas120
476tyrrelduckard118
477vinnythering118
478HunterxD007118
479Renanco312118
480ScreamingBomb118
481Jacky116
482mystandmagic111
483pilka111
484daralith17111
485bigvinny111
486hobbes312111
487KraZe111
488BadButterfly111
489Lumarin111
490YoshiThePyro111
491SPgamer111
492Senji111
493MBPikamon111
494dragonlight110
495ABIGOR110
496pEANUt110
497Ed110
498GenericSS110
499Tyrael110
500EontheDemon19
501Velpharnos19
502Charles44519
503Saphira16
504inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.43439793586731