Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi6411361067
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21861605
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17BloodyBody9258684526
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143249231
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Djigallag7023357659
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34Ally6712666738
35shICEpANCK676791150
36RogueWolf6610506757
37thebetahawk6412886077
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537627248
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100jaceideu15288678
101Sadasst15264600
102Blanket15241545
103Decus15203541
104ReBoot15202331
105Entih15131532
106MaNiAk15107759
107Kaiyana14191854
108Aerryl14186905
109ethan14153709
110Akatsuki13201137
111zaeth13197344
112Takahla13167652
113ElegyofSins13158175
114Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
115TingelTangelBob13140439
116Seraphim13131129
117wolfane13109124
118Kostas12152205
119Leafer36712127236
120obsessive_dream12121349
121barney991281093
122Deadman1273962
123EksCelle11126728
124CheatMaster11109243
125Strategg1195491
126wolfv1187630
127Dead3oo11183241
128AlexCorruptor1182854
129wolfx1181655
130Irrlicht1084373
131Brood1075564
132Isam1074775
133paintballer8881063043
134SirNoobyson1062270
135Legion1059895
136jumpinelephant1058379
137teelra1055072
138Baze1054303
139Actine1035209
140Taranovski1018323
141andrewnightroad101602
142Dust973604
143Ingrimm968486
144MadMax955247
145Bernkastel951085
146Zakk949886
147sdgsdfghsfh948203
148kyller92944337
149Chaos943068
150ITA941648
151Metroid0925941124
152Finn937890
153theFlint933448
154passioN931661
155NeoG931556
156Treboada920894
157RPK913015
158Bane841751
159Deimos836940
160BlizZ834726
161ZorR833215
162AciK47830950
163lollakas829044
164Strider827701
165HaisynFierra820587
166Elkian814761
167Casto735490
168JackCrow733562
169Vas730023
170spikegirl7729492
171Sauron729401
172Gordy723535
173StevenTheGreat723487
174cenobyte321723443
175PsychoticSpoon722993
176Bleulightning722481
177GarfZz720684
178TheCarpenter720242
179DDragK720101
180Imadjinn719192
181Stixsmaster717828
182Avokataran717670
183TheDragon717442
184Unnamed0DV717360
185mishra716248
186failsafe623715467
187MGC714876
188wm78346
189EMoney77391
190Untamed647776
191systane621293
192Poopsmith619842
193azza618040
194Gitarero615243
195Shiga95615125
196Papabushi614811
197Hunter100614554
198Azzaroff614481
199Kvindor613785
200Makiavel613368
201Rameses613257
202Reason611932
203Mhaschisch610954
204Darwinwhispers610467
205Life_Essence610060
206Kolare69942
207Cofein_Tea67763
208drbiteme67541
209Mantis65913
210MrUnknown65228
211phoenixenvy517535
212Lilacfrogs27511659
213Uraza59668
214Wolfix59551
215mcthoy58924
216MyVictim58737
217RedRazors58735
218Pvt_Pirate58253
219Negator57944
220incognito57788
221Mursu57757
222selinaluna57422
223EskimoBob56719
224zdrz56703
225Cross56661
226Rowena56544
227Kagura_Meerkat56539
228kuhlord56481
229kinjinshi56139
230Utarefson55797
231DrHAX54914
232calli54800
233Jester54678
234Sorn54214
235TheSkunk52785
236Mistress_B46727
237Mandalore46414
238Fitzmuffin46396
239evilnds45915
240Achkids45833
241bj45783
242xqqhff45068
243Shpuld44980
244MCGONN44630
245Fujinn98144392
246Kaisus44331
247Barney44272
248Yarrim44042
249Gabssey43904
250Arastol43689
251Vagrant43627
252Fahrenheit743553
253Bjehsus43553
254minion34643552
255Blarg12543530
256Vinny43185
257Dinald43154
258Osun43151
259Cokecola43093
260Gadd42886
261DwaiN42743
262Caboose42639
263Jnova42412
264Dekar42268
265Stanly42025
266DeathZone41712
267prettyabcess41348
268Demonocrat4851
269rok475
270Smegalicious34974
271Neithan33542
272Gatalas33290
273TentacleMonster33281
274HubertC32883
275Obsolete32422
276MrJoe32217
277Shadowe32095
278Ville31979
279gamer_760131936
280fumineitor31822
281Druss31756
282jeebus31720
283JK31647
284JD31604
285Malithion31595
286DrOlolo31590
287NoLifeKing31536
288Heaven31519
289SamuelKPeter31489
290Noelle31411
291murther31370
292japser31364
293PurplePlatypus31232
294mungo31183
295Wet31165
296JanKaszanka31163
297zerozone1931009
298nioth3924
299chickenbutcher3840
300Killer_of_noobs3630
301Lash28283616
302PredatorKing3611
303Volchonok2003555
304Morchara3551
305kinker312807
306OmgRocket2797
307SageNiggerdick2736
308Bedeutung2690
309SITX2684
310Aesir2671
311ludo2629
312Lu1012605
313BuilderMantis2603
314VEVES2599
315Pokeylope2553
316MrGoodManRU2548
317DoctorOlolo2534
318SilentBass2508
319Kosume2484
320DeviLs_wiFe2482
321conquer0012474
322dactius2232467
323Lezrup2418
324Oomru2403
325Beardtongue2403
326Shadowcloak2378
327Bejin_man2378
328Wetti2376
329toothyjoe2375
330StifflBarzer2331
331jo2912321
332incognito6662320
333Killer121372303
334Lorcain2280
335takeshi2280
336Kyubi2266
337Franck2260
338CrackMonkey2259
339Motta70002232
340Paqaru2220
341LivingDeadGirl2208
342Aleandril2185
343rehwolf2180
344GuntherDW2174
345Loxic2147
346Zjboy266
347CyberCowboyZomb234
348Cariyaga231
349Glitch_Lord224
350Seberoth218
351dfc05211
352ladyindigo1311
353nick0120001246
354VAiTc1235
355litghost1225
356ZlobniyKotE1214
357Commander_Kain1195
358Mogri1195
359darkghost1193
360InsaneManiac1178
361subgal71175
362TusLawl1172
363Malqron1141
364DarthMau1137
365Kronikarz1132
366Sweetback1132
367masonjam1132
368cave1132
369Destined1128
370Fredi1121
371Cormallen1118
372Zook1116
373LMSFDewey1113
374Northan1110
375Apollo151110
376Monoamine_Oxidase1108
377TheNothing1105
378GaRiS1100
379Gorubez199
380Kehvarl198
381CerenPL191
382drewjitzu188
383yuskie186
384Pharaon176
385Lars176
386Chaiseel172
387xkaliboor166
388OwO_bots166
389slayer166
390Wolfsbane164
391GeckoOBac163
392Rayley163
393Wertal162
394MazoPanku162
395WeezerBieropfer155
396DarkEnchantress154
397Kothar152
398carpenoctem66146
399Arsenic19145
400bvigo145
401ChopperDave144
402KsenX144
403podarok144
404airowolf144
405Insites142
406Cheezo141
407PlagueDoctor140
408lu3ak140
409Magnesium_Fluoride136
410Riuxer136
411nicelyevil136
412Malastrome15136
413alevegaliolios136
414Alfie136
415Someone133
416JCSaINt133
417Shikari133
418Sirion133
419HailtotheKing132
420Gorkem03131
421StoneCrowUK130
422victimofvictory127
423Guardian9978127
424Greenbox127
425madcat1030127
426Contra127
427OmegaCrab127
428Niles127
429Wizlevard127
430Realityfoible123
431Metallica122
432Bratjuuc122
433project2501122
434LadyLesai122
435Biffhausen122
436blackmendosa122
437vdemon11122
438Hazard122
439Ivan122
440monipez122
441damoclez122
442JuanitoEscarcha122
443JohnSS121
444Kuwabara121
445Nekit070121
446LifeZone120
447Kaelas120
448tyrrelduckard118
449HunterxD007118
450ScreamingBomb118
451Renanco312118
452Jacky116
453MBPikamon111
454BadButterfly111
455mystandmagic111
456hobbes312111
457bigvinny111
458daralith17111
459KraZe111
460Senji111
461Lumarin111
462pilka111
463SPgamer111
464YoshiThePyro111
465Ed110
466ABIGOR110
467dragonlight110
468Tyrael110
469GenericSS110
470pEANUt110
471EontheDemon19
472Charles44519
473Velpharnos19
474Saphira16
475inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.640552997589111