Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi504143985
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434235713
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37thebetahawk576245471
38mystake559285436
39SibbTigre559041775
40GeeZeR549527630
41H4ndy543940023
42DDP508031428
43Enigma507621540
44Panterdjuret486414003
45MrSlaM474890608
46moonlyer466483056
47l0new0lf455480605
48pooflinger455415088
49Sadistic_Badday444553092
50Ralexand443976679
51Chekaloff443917525
52VEVEN443087829
53Gabe442676650
54Toyoch432772397
55Djigallag432729953
56BloodyBody421778361
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Strifer341670609
64Nokru332515838
65Insidious_nOOb332465698
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31859053
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21781637
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16231434
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Takahla13167652
111ElegyofSins13158175
112Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
113TingelTangelBob13140439
114Seraphim13131129
115wolfane13109124
116Kostas12152205
117Leafer36712127236
118obsessive_dream12121349
119barney991281093
120Deadman1273962
121CheatMaster11109243
122Strategg1195491
123wolfv1187630
124Dead3oo11183241
125wolfx1181655
126Irrlicht1084373
127Brood1075564
128Isam1074775
129paintballer8881063043
130AlexCorruptor1062668
131Legion1059895
132jumpinelephant1058379
133teelra1055072
134Baze1054303
135Actine1035209
136Taranovski1018323
137andrewnightroad101602
138Dust973604
139Ingrimm968486
140MadMax955247
141Bernkastel951085
142Zakk949886
143sdgsdfghsfh948203
144kyller92944337
145Chaos943068
146ITA941648
147Metroid0925941124
148Finn937890
149theFlint933448
150passioN931661
151NeoG931556
152Treboada920894
153RPK913015
154Bane841751
155Deimos836940
156BlizZ834726
157ZorR833215
158AciK47830950
159lollakas829044
160Strider826555
161HaisynFierra820587
162Elkian814761
163JackCrow733562
164Vas730023
165spikegirl7729492
166Sauron729401
167Gordy723535
168StevenTheGreat723487
169cenobyte321723443
170PsychoticSpoon722993
171Bleulightning722481
172GarfZz720684
173TheCarpenter720242
174DDragK720101
175Imadjinn719192
176Stixsmaster717828
177Avokataran717670
178Unnamed0DV717360
179TheDragon716718
180mishra716248
181failsafe623715467
182wm78346
183EMoney77391
184Untamed647776
185systane621293
186Poopsmith619842
187azza618040
188Gitarero615243
189Shiga95615125
190Papabushi614811
191Hunter100614554
192Azzaroff614481
193Kvindor613785
194Makiavel613368
195Rameses613257
196Reason611932
197Mhaschisch610954
198Darwinwhispers610467
199Life_Essence610060
200Kolare69942
201Cofein_Tea67763
202drbiteme67541
203Mantis65913
204MrUnknown65228
205phoenixenvy517535
206Lilacfrogs27511659
207Xaeno510853
208Uraza59668
209Wolfix59551
210mcthoy58924
211MyVictim58737
212RedRazors58735
213Pvt_Pirate58253
214Negator57944
215incognito57788
216Mursu57757
217selinaluna57422
218EskimoBob56719
219zdrz56703
220Cross56661
221Rowena56544
222Kagura_Meerkat56539
223kuhlord56481
224kinjinshi56139
225Utarefson55797
226DrHAX54914
227calli54800
228Jester54678
229Sorn54214
230TheSkunk52785
231Mistress_B46727
232Mandalore46414
233Fitzmuffin46396
234evilnds45915
235bj45783
236Shpuld44980
237MCGONN44630
238Fujinn98144392
239Kaisus44331
240Barney44272
241Yarrim44042
242Gabssey43904
243Arastol43689
244Vagrant43627
245Bjehsus43553
246Fahrenheit743553
247minion34643552
248Blarg12543530
249Vinny43185
250Dinald43154
251Osun43151
252Cokecola43093
253Gadd42886
254DwaiN42743
255Caboose42639
256Jnova42412
257Dekar42268
258Stanly42025
259DeathZone41712
260prettyabcess41348
261Demonocrat4851
262rok475
263Smegalicious34974
264Neithan33542
265Gatalas33290
266TentacleMonster33281
267HubertC32883
268Obsolete32422
269MrJoe32217
270Shadowe32095
271Ville31979
272gamer_760131936
273fumineitor31822
274Druss31756
275jeebus31720
276JK31647
277JD31604
278Malithion31595
279DrOlolo31590
280NoLifeKing31536
281Heaven31519
282SamuelKPeter31489
283Noelle31411
284murther31370
285japser31364
286PurplePlatypus31232
287mungo31183
288Wet31165
289zerozone1931009
290Achkids3942
291nioth3924
292chickenbutcher3840
293Killer_of_noobs3630
294Lash28283616
295PredatorKing3611
296Volchonok2003555
297Morchara3551
298OmgRocket2797
299SageNiggerdick2736
300Bedeutung2690
301SITX2684
302Aesir2671
303ludo2629
304Lu1012605
305BuilderMantis2603
306Pokeylope2553
307DoctorOlolo2534
308SilentBass2508
309Kosume2484
310DeviLs_wiFe2482
311conquer0012474
312Lezrup2418
313Beardtongue2403
314Bejin_man2378
315Shadowcloak2378
316Wetti2376
317toothyjoe2375
318StifflBarzer2331
319jo2912321
320incognito6662320
321Killer121372303
322takeshi2280
323Lorcain2280
324Kyubi2266
325Franck2260
326CrackMonkey2259
327Motta70002232
328Paqaru2220
329LivingDeadGirl2208
330Aleandril2185
331rehwolf2180
332GuntherDW2174
333Loxic2147
334Zjboy266
335CyberCowboyZomb234
336Cariyaga231
337Glitch_Lord224
338Seberoth218
339dfc05211
340ladyindigo1311
341nick0120001246
342VAiTc1235
343litghost1225
344ZlobniyKotE1214
345Commander_Kain1195
346Mogri1195
347darkghost1193
348InsaneManiac1178
349subgal71175
350TusLawl1172
351Malqron1141
352DarthMau1137
353Kronikarz1132
354masonjam1132
355Sweetback1132
356cave1132
357Destined1128
358Fredi1121
359Cormallen1118
360Zook1116
361LMSFDewey1113
362Apollo151110
363Northan1110
364Monoamine_Oxidase1108
365TheNothing1105
366GaRiS1100
367Kehvarl198
368CerenPL191
369drewjitzu188
370yuskie186
371Pharaon176
372Lars176
373Chaiseel172
374xkaliboor166
375slayer166
376Wolfsbane164
377GeckoOBac163
378Rayley163
379Wertal162
380MazoPanku162
381WeezerBieropfer155
382DarkEnchantress154
383Kothar152
384carpenoctem66146
385Arsenic19145
386bvigo145
387ChopperDave144
388KsenX144
389airowolf144
390podarok144
391Insites142
392Cheezo141
393lu3ak140
394PlagueDoctor140
395nicelyevil136
396alevegaliolios136
397Riuxer136
398Malastrome15136
399Alfie136
400Magnesium_Fluoride136
401Sirion133
402JCSaINt133
403Shikari133
404Someone133
405HailtotheKing132
406Gorkem03131
407StoneCrowUK130
408Guardian9978127
409Contra127
410OmegaCrab127
411madcat1030127
412Wizlevard127
413Niles127
414victimofvictory127
415Realityfoible123
416blackmendosa122
417Ivan122
418project2501122
419JuanitoEscarcha122
420Hazard122
421Metallica122
422LadyLesai122
423Bratjuuc122
424Biffhausen122
425vdemon11122
426Kuwabara121
427Nekit070121
428LifeZone120
429Kaelas120
430Renanco312118
431HunterxD007118
432tyrrelduckard118
433ScreamingBomb118
434Jacky116
435KraZe111
436BadButterfly111
437pilka111
438bigvinny111
439Lumarin111
440Senji111
441MBPikamon111
442daralith17111
443mystandmagic111
444hobbes312111
445SPgamer111
446pEANUt110
447Ed110
448GenericSS110
449Tyrael110
450dragonlight110
451ABIGOR110
452Velpharnos19
453Charles44519
454EontheDemon19
455Saphira16
456inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.278053998947144