Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419462120
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21890521
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10BloodyBody5914735153
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Djigallag8553823798
23Neoviper8535899858
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7517995667
29Syndel7419843348
30Inthronisation7331657928
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33thebetahawk6715913588
34Combatbrat186715694539
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin599795350
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537775112
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Greatfox332554915
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82EvilSun21797390
83dedoz21793732
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14242465
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12152205
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1289115
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135511
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148accelerator966453
149xqqhff965287
150MadMax955247
151Bernkastel951085
152Zakk949886
153sdgsdfghsfh948203
154kyller92944337
155Chaos943068
156ITA941648
157Metroid0925941124
158Finn937890
159theFlint933448
160passioN931661
161NeoG931556
162Treboada920894
163RPK913015
164Bane841751
165Deimos836940
166BlizZ834726
167ZorR833215
168AciK47830950
169lollakas829044
170Strider827701
171HaisynFierra820587
172Elkian814761
173Casto735490
174JackCrow733562
175Vas730023
176spikegirl7729492
177Sauron729401
178sadism_bruh1337727408
179Gordy723535
180StevenTheGreat723487
181cenobyte321723443
182PsychoticSpoon722993
183Bleulightning722481
184GarfZz720684
185TheCarpenter720242
186DDragK720101
187Imadjinn719192
188Stixsmaster717828
189Avokataran717670
190TheDragon717442
191Unnamed0DV717360
192mishra716248
193failsafe623715467
194wm78346
195EMoney77391
196Untamed647776
197systane621293
198Poopsmith619842
199azza618040
200Gitarero615243
201Shiga95615125
202Papabushi614811
203Hunter100614554
204Azzaroff614481
205Kvindor613785
206Makiavel613368
207Rameses613257
208Reason611932
209Mhaschisch610954
210Darwinwhispers610467
211Life_Essence610060
212Kolare69942
213Cofein_Tea67763
214drbiteme67541
215MrUnknown65228
216phoenixenvy517535
217Lilacfrogs27511659
218Achkids511127
219Uraza59668
220Wolfix59551
221mcthoy58924
222MyVictim58737
223RedRazors58735
224Pvt_Pirate58253
225Negator57944
226incognito57788
227Mursu57757
228selinaluna57422
229EskimoBob56719
230zdrz56703
231Cross56661
232Rowena56544
233Kagura_Meerkat56539
234kuhlord56481
235kinjinshi56139
236Utarefson55797
237DrHAX54914
238calli54800
239Jester54678
240Sorn54214
241TheSkunk52785
242Mistress_B46727
243Mandalore46414
244Fitzmuffin46396
245evilnds45915
246bj45783
247Gabssey45367
248Shpuld44980
249MCGONN44630
250Fujinn98144392
251Kaisus44331
252Barney44272
253Yarrim44042
254Arastol43689
255Vagrant43627
256Bjehsus43553
257Fahrenheit743553
258minion34643552
259Blarg12543530
260Vinny43378
261Dinald43154
262Osun43151
263Cokecola43093
264Gadd42886
265DwaiN42743
266Caboose42639
267Jnova42412
268Dekar42268
269Stanly42025
270DeathZone41712
271prettyabcess41348
272Demonocrat4851
273rok475
274Smegalicious34974
275Neithan33542
276Gatalas33290
277TentacleMonster33281
278HubertC32883
279Obsolete32422
280MrJoe32217
281Shadowe32095
282flump31988
283Ville31979
284gamer_760131936
285fumineitor31822
286Druss31756
287jeebus31720
288JK31647
289JD31604
290Malithion31595
291DrOlolo31590
292NoLifeKing31536
293Heaven31519
294SamuelKPeter31489
295Noelle31411
296murther31370
297japser31364
298PurplePlatypus31232
299mungo31183
300Wet31165
301zerozone1931009
302nioth3924
303chickenbutcher3840
304Killer_of_noobs3630
305Lash28283616
306PredatorKing3611
307Volchonok2003555
308Morchara3551
309kinker312864
310OmgRocket2797
311SageNiggerdick2736
312Bedeutung2690
313SITX2684
314Aesir2671
315ludo2629
316Lu1012605
317BuilderMantis2603
318VEVES2599
319Pokeylope2553
320MrGoodManRU2548
321DoctorOlolo2534
322SilentBass2508
323Kosume2484
324DeviLs_wiFe2482
325conquer0012474
326dactius2232467
327Lezrup2418
328Beardtongue2403
329Oomru2403
330Bejin_man2378
331Shadowcloak2378
332Wetti2376
333toothyjoe2375
334StifflBarzer2331
335jo2912321
336akorp2320
337incognito6662320
338Killer121372303
339takeshi2280
340Lorcain2280
341Kyubi2266
342Franck2260
343CrackMonkey2259
344Motta70002232
345Paqaru2220
346LivingDeadGirl2208
347Aleandril2185
348rehwolf2180
349GuntherDW2174
350Loxic2147
351Zjboy266
352CyberCowboyZomb234
353Cariyaga231
354Glitch_Lord224
355Seberoth218
356dfc05211
357ladyindigo1311
358nick0120001246
359VAiTc1235
360litghost1225
361ZlobniyKotE1214
362Commander_Kain1195
363Mogri1195
364darkghost1193
365InsaneManiac1178
366subgal71175
367TusLawl1172
368Malqron1141
369DarthMau1137
370Kronikarz1132
371cave1132
372Sweetback1132
373masonjam1132
374RoboSadist00001132
375Destined1128
376Fredi1121
377Cormallen1118
378Zook1116
379LMSFDewey1113
380Apollo151110
381Northan1110
382Monoamine_Oxidase1108
383TheNothing1105
384GaRiS1100
385Gorubez199
386Kehvarl198
387CerenPL191
388drewjitzu188
389yuskie186
390Pharaon176
391Lars176
392Chaiseel172
393xkaliboor166
394Digital_N0153166
395OwO_bots166
396slayer166
397Wolfsbane164
398GeckoOBac163
399Rayley163
400MazoPanku162
401Wertal162
402WeezerBieropfer155
403DarkEnchantress154
404Greenbox154
405Kothar152
406carpenoctem66146
407Arsenic19145
408bvigo145
409airowolf144
410ChopperDave144
411KsenX144
412podarok144
413utoog143
414Insites142
415Cheezo141
416lu3ak140
417PlagueDoctor140
418alevegaliolios136
419Alfie136
420Malastrome15136
421nicelyevil136
422Riuxer136
423Magnesium_Fluoride136
424Shikari133
425Sirion133
426JCSaINt133
427Someone133
428HailtotheKing132
429Gorkem03131
430sloj12131
431StoneCrowUK130
432Contra127
433madcat1030127
434OmegaCrab127
435Guardian9978127
436victimofvictory127
437Wizlevard127
438Niles127
439Realityfoible123
440Hazard122
441JuanitoEscarcha122
442LadyLesai122
443Biffhausen122
444damoclez122
445Bratjuuc122
446blackmendosa122
447project2501122
448Ivan122
449monipez122
450Metallica122
451vdemon11122
452Nekit070121
453JohnSS121
454Kuwabara121
455LifeZone120
456Kaelas120
457HunterxD007118
458ScreamingBomb118
459vinnythering118
460tyrrelduckard118
461Renanco312118
462Jacky116
463YoshiThePyro111
464pilka111
465SPgamer111
466bigvinny111
467mystandmagic111
468daralith17111
469KraZe111
470Lumarin111
471Senji111
472MBPikamon111
473BadButterfly111
474hobbes312111
475Tyrael110
476Ed110
477pEANUt110
478dragonlight110
479ABIGOR110
480GenericSS110
481Charles44519
482Velpharnos19
483EontheDemon19
484Saphira16
485inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
2.36138296127319