Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi587284457
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden19603261
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21BloodyBody8542056737
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8041251283
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Loony996816483144
32Combatbrat186715694539
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36Djigallag6518108807
37thebetahawk6311147814
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537425048
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100jaceideu15267183
101Sadasst15264600
102Blanket15241545
103Decus15203541
104ReBoot15202331
105Entih15131532
106MaNiAk15107759
107Kaiyana14191854
108Aerryl14186905
109ethan14153709
110Akatsuki13201137
111zaeth13197344
112Takahla13167652
113ElegyofSins13158175
114Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
115TingelTangelBob13140439
116Seraphim13131129
117wolfane13109124
118Kostas12152205
119Leafer36712127236
120obsessive_dream12121349
121barney991281093
122Deadman1273962
123EksCelle11112044
124CheatMaster11109243
125Strategg1195491
126wolfv1187630
127Dead3oo11183241
128AlexCorruptor1182854
129wolfx1181655
130Irrlicht1084373
131Brood1075564
132Isam1074775
133paintballer8881063043
134Legion1059895
135jumpinelephant1058379
136teelra1055072
137Baze1054303
138Actine1035209
139Taranovski1018323
140andrewnightroad101602
141Dust973604
142Ingrimm968486
143MadMax955247
144Bernkastel951085
145Zakk949886
146sdgsdfghsfh948203
147kyller92944337
148Chaos943068
149ITA941648
150Metroid0925941124
151Finn937890
152theFlint933448
153passioN931661
154NeoG931556
155Treboada920894
156RPK913015
157Bane841751
158Deimos836940
159BlizZ834726
160ZorR833215
161AciK47830950
162lollakas829044
163Strider826555
164HaisynFierra820587
165Elkian814761
166Casto735490
167JackCrow733562
168Vas730023
169spikegirl7729492
170Sauron729401
171Gordy723535
172StevenTheGreat723487
173cenobyte321723443
174PsychoticSpoon722993
175Bleulightning722481
176GarfZz720684
177TheCarpenter720242
178DDragK720101
179Imadjinn719192
180Stixsmaster717828
181Avokataran717670
182TheDragon717442
183Unnamed0DV717360
184mishra716248
185failsafe623715467
186MGC714876
187wm78346
188EMoney77391
189Untamed647776
190systane621293
191Poopsmith619842
192azza618040
193Gitarero615243
194Shiga95615125
195Papabushi614811
196Hunter100614554
197Azzaroff614481
198Kvindor613785
199Makiavel613368
200Rameses613257
201Reason611932
202Mhaschisch610954
203Darwinwhispers610467
204Life_Essence610060
205Kolare69942
206Cofein_Tea67763
207drbiteme67541
208Mantis65913
209MrUnknown65228
210phoenixenvy517535
211Lilacfrogs27511659
212SirNoobyson510853
213Uraza59668
214Wolfix59551
215mcthoy58924
216MyVictim58737
217RedRazors58735
218Pvt_Pirate58253
219Negator57944
220incognito57788
221Mursu57757
222selinaluna57422
223EskimoBob56719
224zdrz56703
225Cross56661
226Rowena56544
227Kagura_Meerkat56539
228kuhlord56481
229kinjinshi56139
230Utarefson55797
231DrHAX54914
232calli54800
233Jester54678
234Sorn54214
235TheSkunk52785
236Mistress_B46727
237Mandalore46414
238Fitzmuffin46396
239evilnds45915
240bj45783
241Shpuld44980
242MCGONN44630
243Fujinn98144392
244Kaisus44331
245Barney44272
246Yarrim44042
247Gabssey43904
248Arastol43689
249Vagrant43627
250Bjehsus43553
251Fahrenheit743553
252minion34643552
253Blarg12543530
254Vinny43185
255Dinald43154
256Osun43151
257Cokecola43093
258Gadd42886
259DwaiN42743
260Caboose42639
261Jnova42412
262Dekar42268
263Stanly42025
264DeathZone41712
265prettyabcess41348
266Demonocrat4851
267rok475
268Smegalicious34974
269Neithan33542
270Gatalas33290
271TentacleMonster33281
272HubertC32883
273Obsolete32422
274MrJoe32217
275Shadowe32095
276Ville31979
277gamer_760131936
278fumineitor31822
279Druss31756
280jeebus31720
281JK31647
282JD31604
283Malithion31595
284DrOlolo31590
285Achkids31578
286NoLifeKing31536
287Heaven31519
288SamuelKPeter31489
289Noelle31411
290murther31370
291japser31364
292PurplePlatypus31232
293mungo31183
294Wet31165
295JanKaszanka31163
296zerozone1931009
297nioth3924
298chickenbutcher3840
299Killer_of_noobs3630
300Lash28283616
301PredatorKing3611
302Volchonok2003555
303Morchara3551
304kinker312807
305OmgRocket2797
306SageNiggerdick2736
307Bedeutung2690
308SITX2684
309Aesir2671
310ludo2629
311Lu1012605
312BuilderMantis2603
313VEVES2599
314Pokeylope2553
315MrGoodManRU2548
316DoctorOlolo2534
317SilentBass2508
318Kosume2484
319DeviLs_wiFe2482
320conquer0012474
321dactius2232467
322Lezrup2418
323Beardtongue2403
324Shadowcloak2378
325Bejin_man2378
326Wetti2376
327toothyjoe2375
328StifflBarzer2331
329jo2912321
330incognito6662320
331Killer121372303
332takeshi2280
333Lorcain2280
334Kyubi2266
335Franck2260
336CrackMonkey2259
337Motta70002232
338Paqaru2220
339LivingDeadGirl2208
340Aleandril2185
341rehwolf2180
342GuntherDW2174
343Loxic2147
344Zjboy266
345CyberCowboyZomb234
346Cariyaga231
347Glitch_Lord224
348Seberoth218
349dfc05211
350ladyindigo1311
351nick0120001246
352VAiTc1235
353litghost1225
354ZlobniyKotE1214
355Commander_Kain1195
356Mogri1195
357darkghost1193
358InsaneManiac1178
359subgal71175
360TusLawl1172
361Malqron1141
362DarthMau1137
363Kronikarz1132
364masonjam1132
365cave1132
366Sweetback1132
367Destined1128
368Fredi1121
369Cormallen1118
370Zook1116
371LMSFDewey1113
372Northan1110
373Apollo151110
374Monoamine_Oxidase1108
375TheNothing1105
376GaRiS1100
377Kehvarl198
378CerenPL191
379drewjitzu188
380yuskie186
381Lars176
382Pharaon176
383Chaiseel172
384xkaliboor166
385OwO_bots166
386slayer166
387Wolfsbane164
388Rayley163
389GeckoOBac163
390MazoPanku162
391Wertal162
392WeezerBieropfer155
393DarkEnchantress154
394Kothar152
395carpenoctem66146
396bvigo145
397Arsenic19145
398airowolf144
399ChopperDave144
400KsenX144
401podarok144
402Insites142
403Cheezo141
404PlagueDoctor140
405lu3ak140
406Magnesium_Fluoride136
407Alfie136
408Malastrome15136
409nicelyevil136
410alevegaliolios136
411Riuxer136
412Shikari133
413Sirion133
414Someone133
415JCSaINt133
416HailtotheKing132
417Gorkem03131
418StoneCrowUK130
419madcat1030127
420victimofvictory127
421Greenbox127
422Wizlevard127
423Guardian9978127
424Contra127
425OmegaCrab127
426Niles127
427Realityfoible123
428Bratjuuc122
429LadyLesai122
430blackmendosa122
431Hazard122
432project2501122
433Biffhausen122
434vdemon11122
435JuanitoEscarcha122
436Metallica122
437Ivan122
438JohnSS121
439Nekit070121
440Kuwabara121
441LifeZone120
442Kaelas120
443Renanco312118
444tyrrelduckard118
445HunterxD007118
446ScreamingBomb118
447Jacky116
448Senji111
449SPgamer111
450hobbes312111
451YoshiThePyro111
452MBPikamon111
453mystandmagic111
454KraZe111
455daralith17111
456bigvinny111
457BadButterfly111
458Lumarin111
459pilka111
460pEANUt110
461Tyrael110
462GenericSS110
463ABIGOR110
464dragonlight110
465Ed110
466Charles44519
467EontheDemon19
468Velpharnos19
469Saphira16
470inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.786252021789551