Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi524611740
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434464731
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35BloodyBody6312851000
36SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
37thebetahawk597916740
38Scaleskin589018182
39mystake559285436
40SibbTigre559041775
41GeeZeR549527630
42H4ndy543940023
43Djigallag538037822
44VEVEN516463418
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48MrSlaM474890608
49Gabe473890978
50moonlyer466483056
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Strifer341670609
64Nokru332515838
65Insidious_nOOb332465698
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31859053
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21781637
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Takahla13167652
111ElegyofSins13158175
112Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
113TingelTangelBob13140439
114Seraphim13131129
115wolfane13109124
116Kostas12152205
117Leafer36712127236
118obsessive_dream12121349
119barney991281093
120Deadman1273962
121CheatMaster11109243
122Strategg1195491
123wolfv1187630
124Dead3oo11183241
125AlexCorruptor1182854
126wolfx1181655
127Akatsuki1088040
128Irrlicht1084373
129Brood1075564
130Isam1074775
131paintballer8881063043
132Legion1059895
133jumpinelephant1058379
134teelra1055072
135Baze1054303
136Actine1035209
137Taranovski1018323
138andrewnightroad101602
139Dust973604
140Ingrimm968486
141MadMax955247
142Bernkastel951085
143Zakk949886
144sdgsdfghsfh948203
145kyller92944337
146Chaos943068
147ITA941648
148Metroid0925941124
149Finn937890
150theFlint933448
151passioN931661
152NeoG931556
153Treboada920894
154RPK913015
155Bane841751
156Deimos836940
157BlizZ834726
158ZorR833215
159AciK47830950
160lollakas829044
161Strider826555
162HaisynFierra820587
163Elkian814761
164JackCrow733562
165Vas730023
166spikegirl7729492
167Sauron729401
168Gordy723535
169StevenTheGreat723487
170cenobyte321723443
171PsychoticSpoon722993
172Bleulightning722481
173jaceideu721629
174GarfZz720684
175TheCarpenter720242
176DDragK720101
177Imadjinn719192
178Stixsmaster717828
179Avokataran717670
180TheDragon717442
181Unnamed0DV717360
182mishra716248
183failsafe623715467
184wm78346
185EMoney77391
186Untamed647776
187systane621293
188Poopsmith619842
189azza618040
190Gitarero615243
191Shiga95615125
192Papabushi614811
193Hunter100614554
194Azzaroff614481
195Kvindor613785
196Makiavel613368
197Rameses613257
198Reason611932
199Mhaschisch610954
200Darwinwhispers610467
201Life_Essence610060
202Kolare69942
203Cofein_Tea67763
204drbiteme67541
205Mantis65913
206MrUnknown65228
207phoenixenvy517535
208Lilacfrogs27511659
209Uraza59668
210Wolfix59551
211mcthoy58924
212MyVictim58737
213RedRazors58735
214Pvt_Pirate58253
215Negator57944
216incognito57788
217Mursu57757
218selinaluna57422
219EskimoBob56719
220zdrz56703
221Cross56661
222Rowena56544
223Kagura_Meerkat56539
224kuhlord56481
225kinjinshi56139
226Utarefson55797
227DrHAX54914
228calli54800
229Jester54678
230Sorn54214
231TheSkunk52785
232Mistress_B46727
233Mandalore46414
234Fitzmuffin46396
235evilnds45915
236bj45783
237Shpuld44980
238MCGONN44630
239Fujinn98144392
240Kaisus44331
241Barney44272
242Yarrim44042
243Gabssey43904
244Arastol43689
245Vagrant43627
246Bjehsus43553
247Fahrenheit743553
248minion34643552
249Blarg12543530
250Vinny43185
251Dinald43154
252Osun43151
253Cokecola43093
254Gadd42886
255DwaiN42743
256Caboose42639
257Jnova42412
258Dekar42268
259Stanly42025
260DeathZone41712
261prettyabcess41348
262Demonocrat4851
263rok475
264Smegalicious34974
265Neithan33542
266Gatalas33290
267TentacleMonster33281
268HubertC32883
269Obsolete32422
270MrJoe32217
271Shadowe32095
272Ville31979
273gamer_760131936
274fumineitor31822
275Druss31756
276jeebus31720
277JK31647
278JD31604
279Malithion31595
280DrOlolo31590
281NoLifeKing31536
282Heaven31519
283SamuelKPeter31489
284Noelle31411
285Achkids31390
286murther31370
287japser31364
288PurplePlatypus31232
289mungo31183
290Wet31165
291zerozone1931009
292nioth3924
293chickenbutcher3840
294Killer_of_noobs3630
295Lash28283616
296PredatorKing3611
297Volchonok2003555
298Morchara3551
299OmgRocket2797
300SageNiggerdick2736
301Bedeutung2690
302SITX2684
303Aesir2671
304ludo2629
305Casto2628
306Lu1012605
307BuilderMantis2603
308VEVES2599
309Pokeylope2553
310DoctorOlolo2534
311SilentBass2508
312Kosume2484
313DeviLs_wiFe2482
314conquer0012474
315Lezrup2418
316Beardtongue2403
317Bejin_man2378
318Shadowcloak2378
319Wetti2376
320toothyjoe2375
321StifflBarzer2331
322jo2912321
323incognito6662320
324Killer121372303
325takeshi2280
326Lorcain2280
327Kyubi2266
328Franck2260
329CrackMonkey2259
330Motta70002232
331Paqaru2220
332LivingDeadGirl2208
333Aleandril2185
334rehwolf2180
335GuntherDW2174
336Loxic2147
337Zjboy266
338CyberCowboyZomb234
339Cariyaga231
340Glitch_Lord224
341Seberoth218
342dfc05211
343ladyindigo1311
344nick0120001246
345VAiTc1235
346litghost1225
347ZlobniyKotE1214
348Commander_Kain1195
349Mogri1195
350darkghost1193
351InsaneManiac1178
352subgal71175
353TusLawl1172
354JanKaszanka1161
355Malqron1141
356DarthMau1137
357Kronikarz1132
358masonjam1132
359Sweetback1132
360cave1132
361Destined1128
362Fredi1121
363Cormallen1118
364Zook1116
365LMSFDewey1113
366Apollo151110
367Northan1110
368Monoamine_Oxidase1108
369TheNothing1105
370GaRiS1100
371Kehvarl198
372EksCelle193
373CerenPL191
374drewjitzu188
375yuskie186
376Pharaon176
377Lars176
378Chaiseel172
379xkaliboor166
380slayer166
381Wolfsbane164
382GeckoOBac163
383Rayley163
384Wertal162
385MazoPanku162
386WeezerBieropfer155
387DarkEnchantress154
388Kothar152
389carpenoctem66146
390Arsenic19145
391bvigo145
392ChopperDave144
393KsenX144
394airowolf144
395podarok144
396Insites142
397Cheezo141
398lu3ak140
399PlagueDoctor140
400nicelyevil136
401alevegaliolios136
402Riuxer136
403Malastrome15136
404Alfie136
405Magnesium_Fluoride136
406Sirion133
407JCSaINt133
408Shikari133
409Someone133
410HailtotheKing132
411Gorkem03131
412StoneCrowUK130
413Guardian9978127
414Contra127
415OmegaCrab127
416madcat1030127
417Wizlevard127
418Niles127
419victimofvictory127
420Greenbox127
421Realityfoible123
422blackmendosa122
423Ivan122
424project2501122
425JuanitoEscarcha122
426Hazard122
427Metallica122
428LadyLesai122
429Bratjuuc122
430Biffhausen122
431vdemon11122
432Kuwabara121
433Nekit070121
434LifeZone120
435Kaelas120
436Renanco312118
437HunterxD007118
438tyrrelduckard118
439ScreamingBomb118
440Jacky116
441KraZe111
442BadButterfly111
443pilka111
444bigvinny111
445Lumarin111
446Senji111
447MBPikamon111
448daralith17111
449mystandmagic111
450hobbes312111
451SPgamer111
452pEANUt110
453Ed110
454GenericSS110
455Tyrael110
456dragonlight110
457ABIGOR110
458Velpharnos19
459Charles44519
460EontheDemon19
461Saphira16
462inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.333220958709717