Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7319316590
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21890521
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12BloodyBody425408289
13muddasheep421160745
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24Djigallag8245093665
25TheNameless8143707066
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28Syndel7419843348
29psychomessiahs7417047713
30Inthronisation7331657928
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715449356
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537716552
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353148897
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Nokru332515838
68Artanis33896937
69Greatfox322396210
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79Vincent23723217
80l0d1z0123356914
81MGC22875492
82EvilSun21797390
83dedoz21793732
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14242465
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12152205
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125barney991281093
126Deadman1273962
127EksCelle11134267
128CheatMaster11109243
129Strategg1195491
130wolfv1187630
131SirNoobyson1185567
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148xqqhff965287
149MadMax955247
150Bernkastel951085
151Zakk949886
152sdgsdfghsfh948203
153kyller92944337
154Chaos943068
155ITA941648
156Metroid0925941124
157Finn937890
158theFlint933448
159passioN931661
160NeoG931556
161Treboada920894
162RPK913015
163Bane841751
164Deimos836940
165BlizZ834726
166ZorR833215
167AciK47830950
168lollakas829044
169Strider827701
170HaisynFierra820587
171Elkian814761
172Casto735490
173JackCrow733562
174Vas730023
175spikegirl7729492
176Sauron729401
177Gordy723535
178StevenTheGreat723487
179cenobyte321723443
180PsychoticSpoon722993
181Bleulightning722481
182GarfZz720684
183TheCarpenter720242
184DDragK720101
185Imadjinn719192
186Stixsmaster717828
187Avokataran717670
188TheDragon717442
189Unnamed0DV717360
190mishra716248
191failsafe623715467
192wm78346
193EMoney77391
194Untamed647776
195systane621293
196Poopsmith619842
197azza618040
198Gitarero615243
199Shiga95615125
200Papabushi614811
201Hunter100614554
202Azzaroff614481
203Kvindor613785
204Makiavel613368
205Rameses613257
206Reason611932
207Mhaschisch610954
208Darwinwhispers610467
209Life_Essence610060
210Kolare69942
211Cofein_Tea67763
212drbiteme67541
213MrUnknown65228
214phoenixenvy517535
215Lilacfrogs27511659
216Achkids510886
217Uraza59668
218Wolfix59551
219mcthoy58924
220MyVictim58737
221RedRazors58735
222Pvt_Pirate58253
223Negator57944
224incognito57788
225Mursu57757
226selinaluna57422
227EskimoBob56719
228zdrz56703
229Cross56661
230Rowena56544
231Kagura_Meerkat56539
232kuhlord56481
233kinjinshi56139
234Utarefson55797
235DrHAX54914
236calli54800
237Jester54678
238Sorn54214
239TheSkunk52785
240Mistress_B46727
241Mandalore46414
242Fitzmuffin46396
243evilnds45915
244bj45783
245Shpuld44980
246MCGONN44630
247Fujinn98144392
248Kaisus44331
249Barney44272
250Yarrim44042
251Gabssey43904
252Arastol43689
253Vagrant43627
254Bjehsus43553
255Fahrenheit743553
256minion34643552
257Blarg12543530
258Vinny43185
259Dinald43154
260Osun43151
261Cokecola43093
262Gadd42886
263DwaiN42743
264Caboose42639
265Jnova42412
266Dekar42268
267Stanly42025
268DeathZone41712
269prettyabcess41348
270Demonocrat4851
271rok475
272Smegalicious34974
273Neithan33542
274Gatalas33290
275TentacleMonster33281
276HubertC32883
277Obsolete32422
278MrJoe32217
279Shadowe32095
280Ville31979
281gamer_760131936
282flump31844
283fumineitor31822
284Druss31756
285jeebus31720
286JK31647
287JD31604
288Malithion31595
289DrOlolo31590
290NoLifeKing31536
291Heaven31519
292SamuelKPeter31489
293Noelle31411
294murther31370
295japser31364
296PurplePlatypus31232
297mungo31183
298Wet31165
299zerozone1931009
300nioth3924
301chickenbutcher3840
302Killer_of_noobs3630
303Lash28283616
304PredatorKing3611
305Volchonok2003555
306Morchara3551
307kinker312864
308OmgRocket2797
309SageNiggerdick2736
310Bedeutung2690
311SITX2684
312Aesir2671
313ludo2629
314Lu1012605
315BuilderMantis2603
316VEVES2599
317Pokeylope2553
318MrGoodManRU2548
319DoctorOlolo2534
320SilentBass2508
321Kosume2484
322DeviLs_wiFe2482
323conquer0012474
324dactius2232467
325Lezrup2418
326Beardtongue2403
327Oomru2403
328Bejin_man2378
329Shadowcloak2378
330Wetti2376
331toothyjoe2375
332StifflBarzer2331
333jo2912321
334incognito6662320
335akorp2320
336Killer121372303
337Lorcain2280
338takeshi2280
339Kyubi2266
340Franck2260
341CrackMonkey2259
342Motta70002232
343Paqaru2220
344LivingDeadGirl2208
345Aleandril2185
346rehwolf2180
347GuntherDW2174
348Loxic2147
349Zjboy266
350CyberCowboyZomb234
351Cariyaga231
352Glitch_Lord224
353Seberoth218
354dfc05211
355ladyindigo1311
356nick0120001246
357VAiTc1235
358litghost1225
359ZlobniyKotE1214
360Mogri1195
361Commander_Kain1195
362darkghost1193
363InsaneManiac1178
364subgal71175
365TusLawl1172
366Malqron1141
367DarthMau1137
368cave1132
369masonjam1132
370Sweetback1132
371Kronikarz1132
372Destined1128
373Fredi1121
374Cormallen1118
375Zook1116
376LMSFDewey1113
377Apollo151110
378Northan1110
379Monoamine_Oxidase1108
380TheNothing1105
381GaRiS1100
382Gorubez199
383Kehvarl198
384CerenPL191
385drewjitzu188
386yuskie186
387Pharaon176
388Lars176
389Chaiseel172
390Digital_N0153166
391OwO_bots166
392slayer166
393xkaliboor166
394Wolfsbane164
395GeckoOBac163
396Rayley163
397MazoPanku162
398Wertal162
399WeezerBieropfer155
400DarkEnchantress154
401Greenbox154
402Kothar152
403carpenoctem66146
404Arsenic19145
405bvigo145
406ChopperDave144
407KsenX144
408podarok144
409airowolf144
410utoog143
411Insites142
412Cheezo141
413lu3ak140
414PlagueDoctor140
415Malastrome15136
416nicelyevil136
417alevegaliolios136
418Alfie136
419Magnesium_Fluoride136
420Riuxer136
421Shikari133
422JCSaINt133
423Someone133
424Sirion133
425HailtotheKing132
426Gorkem03131
427sloj12131
428StoneCrowUK130
429madcat1030127
430OmegaCrab127
431Contra127
432Wizlevard127
433Niles127
434Guardian9978127
435victimofvictory127
436Realityfoible123
437Ivan122
438LadyLesai122
439Metallica122
440Biffhausen122
441Hazard122
442vdemon11122
443Bratjuuc122
444project2501122
445damoclez122
446JuanitoEscarcha122
447monipez122
448blackmendosa122
449JohnSS121
450Kuwabara121
451Nekit070121
452LifeZone120
453Kaelas120
454Renanco312118
455tyrrelduckard118
456vinnythering118
457ScreamingBomb118
458HunterxD007118
459Jacky116
460Senji111
461SPgamer111
462mystandmagic111
463bigvinny111
464pilka111
465daralith17111
466YoshiThePyro111
467Lumarin111
468BadButterfly111
469hobbes312111
470KraZe111
471MBPikamon111
472Tyrael110
473pEANUt110
474GenericSS110
475dragonlight110
476Ed110
477ABIGOR110
478Velpharnos19
479EontheDemon19
480Charles44519
481Saphira16
482inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.825232982635498