Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi535381999
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden14232813
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9651108070
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8534931359
22ArseTroll8322432725
23BloodyBody7932011625
24Sharky7838455590
25TheNameless7837117960
26Lemuun7725946919
27psychomessiahs7417047713
28Inthronisation7331657928
29Syndel7319801662
30loimprevisto7217565523
31Combatbrat186715694539
32Loony996715170733
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36Djigallag6214526633
37SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
38thebetahawk619847268
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN527256364
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342635360
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109Akatsuki13201137
110zaeth13197344
111Takahla13167652
112ElegyofSins13158175
113Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
114TingelTangelBob13140439
115Seraphim13131129
116wolfane13109124
117Kostas12152205
118Leafer36712127236
119obsessive_dream12121349
120barney991281093
121Deadman1273962
122CheatMaster11109243
123Strategg1195491
124wolfv1187630
125Dead3oo11183241
126AlexCorruptor1182854
127wolfx1181655
128Irrlicht1084373
129Brood1075564
130Isam1074775
131paintballer8881063043
132Legion1059895
133jumpinelephant1058379
134teelra1055072
135Baze1054303
136Actine1035209
137Taranovski1018323
138andrewnightroad101602
139Dust973604
140Ingrimm968486
141MadMax955247
142Bernkastel951085
143jaceideu950637
144Zakk949886
145sdgsdfghsfh948203
146kyller92944337
147Chaos943068
148ITA941648
149Metroid0925941124
150Finn937890
151theFlint933448
152passioN931661
153NeoG931556
154Treboada920894
155RPK913015
156EksCelle846836
157Bane841751
158Deimos836940
159BlizZ834726
160ZorR833215
161AciK47830950
162lollakas829044
163Strider826555
164HaisynFierra820587
165Elkian814761
166Casto735490
167JackCrow733562
168Vas730023
169spikegirl7729492
170Sauron729401
171Gordy723535
172StevenTheGreat723487
173cenobyte321723443
174PsychoticSpoon722993
175Bleulightning722481
176GarfZz720684
177TheCarpenter720242
178DDragK720101
179Imadjinn719192
180Stixsmaster717828
181Avokataran717670
182TheDragon717442
183Unnamed0DV717360
184mishra716248
185failsafe623715467
186wm78346
187EMoney77391
188Untamed647776
189systane621293
190Poopsmith619842
191azza618040
192Gitarero615243
193Shiga95615125
194Papabushi614811
195Hunter100614554
196Azzaroff614481
197Kvindor613785
198Makiavel613368
199Rameses613257
200Reason611932
201Mhaschisch610954
202Darwinwhispers610467
203Life_Essence610060
204Kolare69942
205Cofein_Tea67763
206drbiteme67541
207Mantis65913
208MrUnknown65228
209phoenixenvy517535
210Lilacfrogs27511659
211Uraza59668
212Wolfix59551
213mcthoy58924
214MyVictim58737
215RedRazors58735
216Pvt_Pirate58253
217Negator57944
218incognito57788
219Mursu57757
220selinaluna57422
221EskimoBob56719
222zdrz56703
223Cross56661
224Rowena56544
225Kagura_Meerkat56539
226kuhlord56481
227kinjinshi56139
228Utarefson55797
229DrHAX54914
230calli54800
231Jester54678
232Sorn54214
233TheSkunk52785
234Mistress_B46727
235Mandalore46414
236Fitzmuffin46396
237evilnds45915
238bj45783
239Shpuld44980
240MCGONN44630
241Fujinn98144392
242Kaisus44331
243Barney44272
244Yarrim44042
245Gabssey43904
246Arastol43689
247Vagrant43627
248Bjehsus43553
249Fahrenheit743553
250minion34643552
251Blarg12543530
252Vinny43185
253Dinald43154
254Osun43151
255Cokecola43093
256Gadd42886
257DwaiN42743
258Caboose42639
259Jnova42412
260Dekar42268
261Stanly42025
262DeathZone41712
263prettyabcess41348
264Demonocrat4851
265rok475
266Smegalicious34974
267Neithan33542
268Gatalas33290
269TentacleMonster33281
270HubertC32883
271Obsolete32422
272MrJoe32217
273Shadowe32095
274Ville31979
275gamer_760131936
276fumineitor31822
277Druss31756
278jeebus31720
279JK31647
280JD31604
281Malithion31595
282DrOlolo31590
283NoLifeKing31536
284Heaven31519
285Achkids31511
286SamuelKPeter31489
287Noelle31411
288murther31370
289japser31364
290PurplePlatypus31232
291mungo31183
292Wet31165
293zerozone1931009
294nioth3924
295chickenbutcher3840
296Killer_of_noobs3630
297Lash28283616
298PredatorKing3611
299Volchonok2003555
300Morchara3551
301JanKaszanka2870
302OmgRocket2797
303SageNiggerdick2736
304Bedeutung2690
305SITX2684
306Aesir2671
307ludo2629
308Lu1012605
309BuilderMantis2603
310VEVES2599
311Pokeylope2553
312MrGoodManRU2548
313DoctorOlolo2534
314SilentBass2508
315Kosume2484
316DeviLs_wiFe2482
317conquer0012474
318dactius2232467
319Lezrup2418
320Beardtongue2403
321Bejin_man2378
322Shadowcloak2378
323Wetti2376
324toothyjoe2375
325StifflBarzer2331
326jo2912321
327incognito6662320
328Killer121372303
329takeshi2280
330Lorcain2280
331Kyubi2266
332Franck2260
333CrackMonkey2259
334Motta70002232
335Paqaru2220
336LivingDeadGirl2208
337Aleandril2185
338rehwolf2180
339GuntherDW2174
340Loxic2147
341Zjboy266
342CyberCowboyZomb234
343Cariyaga231
344Glitch_Lord224
345Seberoth218
346dfc05211
347ladyindigo1311
348nick0120001246
349VAiTc1235
350litghost1225
351ZlobniyKotE1214
352Commander_Kain1195
353Mogri1195
354darkghost1193
355InsaneManiac1178
356subgal71175
357TusLawl1172
358Malqron1141
359DarthMau1137
360Kronikarz1132
361masonjam1132
362Sweetback1132
363cave1132
364Destined1128
365Fredi1121
366Cormallen1118
367Zook1116
368LMSFDewey1113
369Apollo151110
370Northan1110
371Monoamine_Oxidase1108
372TheNothing1105
373GaRiS1100
374Kehvarl198
375CerenPL191
376drewjitzu188
377yuskie186
378Pharaon176
379Lars176
380Chaiseel172
381xkaliboor166
382slayer166
383OwO_bots166
384Wolfsbane164
385GeckoOBac163
386Rayley163
387Wertal162
388MazoPanku162
389WeezerBieropfer155
390DarkEnchantress154
391Kothar152
392carpenoctem66146
393Arsenic19145
394bvigo145
395ChopperDave144
396KsenX144
397airowolf144
398podarok144
399Insites142
400Cheezo141
401lu3ak140
402PlagueDoctor140
403nicelyevil136
404alevegaliolios136
405Riuxer136
406Malastrome15136
407Alfie136
408Magnesium_Fluoride136
409Sirion133
410JCSaINt133
411Shikari133
412Someone133
413HailtotheKing132
414Gorkem03131
415StoneCrowUK130
416Guardian9978127
417Contra127
418OmegaCrab127
419madcat1030127
420Wizlevard127
421Niles127
422victimofvictory127
423Greenbox127
424Realityfoible123
425blackmendosa122
426Ivan122
427project2501122
428JuanitoEscarcha122
429Hazard122
430Metallica122
431LadyLesai122
432Bratjuuc122
433Biffhausen122
434vdemon11122
435Kuwabara121
436Nekit070121
437LifeZone120
438Kaelas120
439Renanco312118
440HunterxD007118
441tyrrelduckard118
442ScreamingBomb118
443Jacky116
444KraZe111
445BadButterfly111
446pilka111
447bigvinny111
448Lumarin111
449Senji111
450MBPikamon111
451daralith17111
452mystandmagic111
453hobbes312111
454SPgamer111
455YoshiThePyro111
456pEANUt110
457Ed110
458GenericSS110
459Tyrael110
460dragonlight110
461ABIGOR110
462Velpharnos19
463Charles44519
464EontheDemon19
465Saphira16
466inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
1.04173898696899