Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419888640
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22891711
6BloodyBody9779934937
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421164125
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18Djigallag9388196651
19flo9220272040
20Pandemic9134931439
21righteous8934271590
22Scaleskin8759111094
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518008713
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33Loony996917744342
34thebetahawk6816363842
35Combatbrat186715694539
36Ally6712666738
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494561918
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352944440
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346118
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82dedoz22805589
83EvilSun21797390
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104JanKaszanka15293175
105Sadasst15264600
106Blanket15241545
107Chara15219669
108Decus15203541
109ReBoot15202331
110Entih15131532
111MaNiAk15107759
112Kaiyana14191854
113Aerryl14186905
114ethan14153709
115Akatsuki13201137
116zaeth13197344
117Takahla13167652
118ElegyofSins13158175
119Egi_RaZoRZ13148911
120TingelTangelBob13140439
121Seraphim13131129
122wolfane13109124
123Kostas12160359
124Leafer36712127236
125obsessive_dream12121349
126SirNoobyson1291310
127barney991281093
128Deadman1273962
129EksCelle11135837
130CheatMaster11109243
131Strategg1195491
132wolfv1187630
133Dead3oo11183241
134AlexCorruptor1182854
135wolfx1181655
136Irrlicht1084373
137Brood1075564
138Isam1074775
139paintballer8881063043
140Legion1060346
141jumpinelephant1058379
142teelra1055072
143Baze1054303
144Actine1035209
145Taranovski1018323
146andrewnightroad101602
147Dust973604
148Ingrimm968486
149accelerator966453
150xqqhff965287
151sadism_bruh1337957500
152MadMax955247
153Bernkastel951085
154Zakk949886
155sdgsdfghsfh948203
156kyller92944337
157Chaos943068
158ITA941648
159Metroid0925941124
160Finn937890
161theFlint933448
162passioN931661
163NeoG931556
164Treboada920894
165RPK913015
166Bane841751
167Deimos836940
168BlizZ834726
169ZorR833215
170AciK47830950
171Digital_N0153830717
172lollakas829044
173Strider828847
174HaisynFierra820587
175Elkian814761
176Casto735490
177JackCrow733562
178Vas730023
179spikegirl7729492
180Sauron729401
181Gordy723535
182StevenTheGreat723487
183cenobyte321723443
184PsychoticSpoon722993
185Bleulightning722481
186GarfZz720684
187TheCarpenter720242
188DDragK720101
189Imadjinn719192
190Stixsmaster717828
191Avokataran717670
192TheDragon717442
193Unnamed0DV717360
194mishra716248
195failsafe623715467
196wm78346
197EMoney77391
198Untamed647776
199systane621293
200Poopsmith619842
201azza618040
202Gitarero615243
203Shiga95615125
204Papabushi614811
205Hunter100614554
206Azzaroff614481
207Kvindor613785
208Makiavel613368
209Rameses613257
210Reason611932
211Mhaschisch610954
212Darwinwhispers610467
213Life_Essence610060
214Kolare69942
215Cofein_Tea67763
216drbiteme67541
217MrUnknown65228
218phoenixenvy517535
219KropsRats512445
220Lilacfrogs27511659
221Achkids511538
222Uraza59668
223Wolfix59551
224mcthoy58924
225MyVictim58737
226RedRazors58735
227Pvt_Pirate58253
228Negator57944
229incognito57788
230Mursu57757
231selinaluna57422
232EskimoBob56719
233zdrz56703
234Cross56661
235Rowena56544
236Kagura_Meerkat56539
237kuhlord56481
238kinjinshi56139
239Utarefson55797
240DrHAX54914
241calli54800
242Jester54678
243Sorn54214
244TheSkunk52785
245Mistress_B46727
246Mandalore46414
247Fitzmuffin46396
248evilnds45915
249bj45783
250Gabssey45367
251Shpuld44980
252MCGONN44630
253Fujinn98144392
254Kaisus44331
255Barney44272
256Yarrim44042
257Arastol43689
258Vagrant43627
259Bjehsus43553
260Fahrenheit743553
261minion34643552
262Blarg12543530
263Vinny43378
264Dinald43154
265Osun43151
266Cokecola43093
267Gadd42886
268DwaiN42743
269Caboose42639
270Dewin42634
271Jnova42412
272Dekar42268
273Stanly42025
274DeathZone41712
275prettyabcess41348
276Rhiannon41239
277Demonocrat4851
278rok475
279Smegalicious34974
280Neithan33542
281Gatalas33290
282TentacleMonster33281
283HubertC32883
284Obsolete32422
285MrJoe32217
286Shadowe32095
287flump31988
288Ville31979
289gamer_760131936
290fumineitor31822
291Druss31756
292jeebus31720
293JK31647
294JD31604
295Malithion31595
296DrOlolo31590
297NoLifeKing31536
298Heaven31519
299SamuelKPeter31489
300Noelle31411
301TheQuantumTantrum31387
302murther31370
303japser31364
304kinker3131302
305PurplePlatypus31232
306mungo31183
307Wet31165
308zerozone1931009
309nioth3924
310chickenbutcher3840
311Killer_of_noobs3630
312Lash28283616
313PredatorKing3611
314Volchonok2003555
315Morchara3551
316OmgRocket2797
317spectral2783
318SageNiggerdick2736
319Bedeutung2690
320SITX2684
321Aesir2671
322ludo2629
323Lu1012605
324BuilderMantis2603
325VEVES2599
326Pokeylope2553
327MrGoodManRU2548
328DoctorOlolo2534
329SilentBass2508
330Kosume2484
331DeviLs_wiFe2482
332conquer0012474
333dactius2232467
334Lezrup2418
335Oomru2403
336Beardtongue2403
337Bejin_man2378
338Shadowcloak2378
339Wetti2376
340toothyjoe2375
341StifflBarzer2331
342jo2912321
343akorp2320
344incognito6662320
345Lorcain2280
346takeshi2280
347Kyubi2266
348Franck2260
349CrackMonkey2259
350Motta70002232
351snaa2224
352Paqaru2220
353LivingDeadGirl2208
354Aleandril2185
355rehwolf2180
356GuntherDW2174
357Loxic2147
358TheMistaVictim270
359Zjboy266
360CyberCowboyZomb234
361Cariyaga231
362Glitch_Lord224
363Seberoth218
364dfc05211
365ladyindigo1311
366nick0120001246
367VAiTc1235
368litghost1225
369ZlobniyKotE1214
370Commander_Kain1195
371Mogri1195
372darkghost1193
373InsaneManiac1178
374subgal71175
375TusLawl1172
376Malqron1141
377DarthMau1137
378RoboSadist00001132
379masonjam1132
380Kronikarz1132
381Sweetback1132
382cave1132
383Destined1128
384Fredi1121
385Cormallen1118
386Zook1116
387LMSFDewey1113
388Apollo151110
389Northan1110
390Monoamine_Oxidase1108
391TheNothing1105
392GaRiS1100
393Gorubez199
394Kehvarl198
395CerenPL191
396drewjitzu188
397yuskie186
398Lars176
399Pharaon176
400Chaiseel172
401slayer166
402xkaliboor166
403OwO_bots166
404Wolfsbane164
405Rayley163
406GeckoOBac163
407MazoPanku162
408Wertal162
409WeezerBieropfer155
410Greenbox154
411DarkEnchantress154
412Kothar152
413carpenoctem66146
414bvigo145
415Arsenic19145
416podarok144
417airowolf144
418KsenX144
419ChopperDave144
420utoog143
421Insites142
422Cheezo141
423lu3ak140
424PlagueDoctor140
425Magnesium_Fluoride136
426Alfie136
427Riuxer136
428nicelyevil136
429Malastrome15136
430alevegaliolios136
431JCSaINt133
432Sirion133
433Someone133
434Shikari133
435HailtotheKing132
436sloj12131
437Gorkem03131
438StoneCrowUK130
439Niles127
440Wizlevard127
441Guardian9978127
442OmegaCrab127
443madcat1030127
444Contra127
445victimofvictory127
446Realityfoible123
447Hazard122
448project2501122
449damoclez122
450Ivan122
451Bratjuuc122
452JuanitoEscarcha122
453Metallica122
454Biffhausen122
455monipez122
456LadyLesai122
457blackmendosa122
458vdemon11122
459Nekit070121
460Kuwabara121
461JohnSS121
462Kaelas120
463LifeZone120
464vinnythering118
465Renanco312118
466ScreamingBomb118
467HunterxD007118
468tyrrelduckard118
469Jacky116
470mystandmagic111
471SPgamer111
472hobbes312111
473bigvinny111
474daralith17111
475Senji111
476KraZe111
477BadButterfly111
478YoshiThePyro111
479pilka111
480Lumarin111
481MBPikamon111
482pEANUt110
483ABIGOR110
484dragonlight110
485GenericSS110
486Ed110
487Tyrael110
488EontheDemon19
489Charles44519
490Velpharnos19
491Saphira16
492inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.299043893814087