Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419488843
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21891363
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10BloodyBody6621064960
11ihihlove539668329
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421161768
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651340957
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Djigallag8657458079
23Neoviper8535899858
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7518008713
29Syndel7419843348
30Inthronisation7331657928
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33thebetahawk6716054119
34Combatbrat186715694539
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38Scaleskin6413967896
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43VEVEN547804392
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Greatfox332554915
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79MGC231019616
80Vincent23723217
81l0d1z0123356914
82EvilSun21797390
83dedoz21793732
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14248851
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12160359
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125SirNoobyson1289115
126barney991281093
127Deadman1273962
128EksCelle11135837
129CheatMaster11109243
130Strategg1195491
131wolfv1187630
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148accelerator966453
149xqqhff965287
150sadism_bruh1337956785
151MadMax955247
152Bernkastel951085
153Zakk949886
154sdgsdfghsfh948203
155kyller92944337
156Chaos943068
157ITA941648
158Metroid0925941124
159Finn937890
160theFlint933448
161passioN931661
162NeoG931556
163Treboada920894
164RPK913015
165Bane841751
166Deimos836940
167BlizZ834726
168ZorR833215
169AciK47830950
170lollakas829044
171Strider827701
172HaisynFierra820587
173Elkian814761
174Casto735490
175JackCrow733562
176Vas730023
177spikegirl7729492
178Sauron729401
179Gordy723535
180StevenTheGreat723487
181cenobyte321723443
182PsychoticSpoon722993
183Bleulightning722481
184GarfZz720684
185TheCarpenter720242
186DDragK720101
187Imadjinn719192
188Stixsmaster717828
189Avokataran717670
190TheDragon717442
191Unnamed0DV717360
192mishra716248
193failsafe623715467
194wm78346
195EMoney77391
196Untamed647776
197systane621293
198Poopsmith619842
199azza618040
200Gitarero615243
201Shiga95615125
202Papabushi614811
203Hunter100614554
204Azzaroff614481
205Kvindor613785
206Makiavel613368
207Rameses613257
208Reason611932
209Mhaschisch610954
210Darwinwhispers610467
211Life_Essence610060
212Kolare69942
213Cofein_Tea67763
214drbiteme67541
215MrUnknown65228
216phoenixenvy517535
217Lilacfrogs27511659
218Achkids511354
219Uraza59668
220Wolfix59551
221mcthoy58924
222MyVictim58737
223RedRazors58735
224Pvt_Pirate58253
225Negator57944
226incognito57788
227Mursu57757
228selinaluna57422
229EskimoBob56719
230zdrz56703
231Cross56661
232Rowena56544
233Kagura_Meerkat56539
234kuhlord56481
235kinjinshi56139
236Utarefson55797
237DrHAX54914
238calli54800
239Jester54678
240Sorn54214
241TheSkunk52785
242Mistress_B46727
243Mandalore46414
244Fitzmuffin46396
245evilnds45915
246bj45783
247Gabssey45367
248Shpuld44980
249MCGONN44630
250Fujinn98144392
251Kaisus44331
252Barney44272
253Yarrim44042
254Arastol43689
255Vagrant43627
256Bjehsus43553
257Fahrenheit743553
258minion34643552
259Blarg12543530
260Vinny43378
261Dinald43154
262Osun43151
263Cokecola43093
264Gadd42886
265DwaiN42743
266Caboose42639
267Jnova42412
268Dekar42268
269Stanly42025
270DeathZone41712
271prettyabcess41348
272Demonocrat4851
273rok475
274Smegalicious34974
275Neithan33542
276Gatalas33290
277TentacleMonster33281
278HubertC32883
279Obsolete32422
280MrJoe32217
281Shadowe32095
282flump31988
283Ville31979
284gamer_760131936
285fumineitor31822
286Druss31756
287jeebus31720
288JK31647
289JD31604
290Malithion31595
291DrOlolo31590
292NoLifeKing31536
293Heaven31519
294SamuelKPeter31489
295Noelle31411
296murther31370
297japser31364
298PurplePlatypus31232
299mungo31183
300Wet31165
301zerozone1931009
302nioth3924
303chickenbutcher3840
304Killer_of_noobs3630
305Lash28283616
306PredatorKing3611
307Volchonok2003555
308Morchara3551
309kinker312864
310OmgRocket2797
311SageNiggerdick2736
312Bedeutung2690
313SITX2684
314Aesir2671
315ludo2629
316Lu1012605
317BuilderMantis2603
318VEVES2599
319Fluffy_boi2573
320Pokeylope2553
321MrGoodManRU2548
322DoctorOlolo2534
323SilentBass2508
324Kosume2484
325DeviLs_wiFe2482
326conquer0012474
327dactius2232467
328Lezrup2418
329Oomru2403
330Beardtongue2403
331Shadowcloak2378
332Bejin_man2378
333Wetti2376
334toothyjoe2375
335StifflBarzer2331
336jo2912321
337incognito6662320
338akorp2320
339Killer121372303
340takeshi2280
341Lorcain2280
342Kyubi2266
343Franck2260
344CrackMonkey2259
345Motta70002232
346Paqaru2220
347LivingDeadGirl2208
348Aleandril2185
349rehwolf2180
350GuntherDW2174
351Loxic2147
352Zjboy266
353CyberCowboyZomb234
354Cariyaga231
355Glitch_Lord224
356Seberoth218
357dfc05211
358ladyindigo1311
359nick0120001246
360VAiTc1235
361litghost1225
362ZlobniyKotE1214
363Mogri1195
364Commander_Kain1195
365darkghost1193
366InsaneManiac1178
367subgal71175
368TusLawl1172
369Malqron1141
370DarthMau1137
371RoboSadist00001132
372cave1132
373Kronikarz1132
374masonjam1132
375Sweetback1132
376Destined1128
377Fredi1121
378Cormallen1118
379Zook1116
380LMSFDewey1113
381Northan1110
382Apollo151110
383Monoamine_Oxidase1108
384TheNothing1105
385GaRiS1100
386Gorubez199
387Kehvarl198
388CerenPL191
389drewjitzu188
390yuskie186
391Pharaon176
392Lars176
393Chaiseel172
394slayer166
395Digital_N0153166
396OwO_bots166
397xkaliboor166
398Wolfsbane164
399GeckoOBac163
400Rayley163
401MazoPanku162
402Wertal162
403WeezerBieropfer155
404Greenbox154
405DarkEnchantress154
406Kothar152
407carpenoctem66146
408Arsenic19145
409bvigo145
410podarok144
411airowolf144
412KsenX144
413ChopperDave144
414utoog143
415Insites142
416Cheezo141
417lu3ak140
418PlagueDoctor140
419Magnesium_Fluoride136
420Alfie136
421nicelyevil136
422Malastrome15136
423alevegaliolios136
424Riuxer136
425Someone133
426JCSaINt133
427Sirion133
428Shikari133
429HailtotheKing132
430sloj12131
431Gorkem03131
432StoneCrowUK130
433Guardian9978127
434OmegaCrab127
435madcat1030127
436victimofvictory127
437Wizlevard127
438Contra127
439Niles127
440Realityfoible123
441LadyLesai122
442Metallica122
443JuanitoEscarcha122
444Ivan122
445Biffhausen122
446vdemon11122
447damoclez122
448monipez122
449blackmendosa122
450Bratjuuc122
451Hazard122
452project2501122
453JohnSS121
454Nekit070121
455Kuwabara121
456LifeZone120
457Kaelas120
458HunterxD007118
459tyrrelduckard118
460Renanco312118
461vinnythering118
462ScreamingBomb118
463Jacky116
464bigvinny111
465MBPikamon111
466daralith17111
467KraZe111
468pilka111
469Senji111
470Lumarin111
471hobbes312111
472SPgamer111
473YoshiThePyro111
474BadButterfly111
475mystandmagic111
476Tyrael110
477pEANUt110
478Ed110
479dragonlight110
480ABIGOR110
481GenericSS110
482Charles44519
483Velpharnos19
484EontheDemon19
485Saphira16
486inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.31334400177002