Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7319226108
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21876820
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep421160745
13BloodyBody312502763
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143328015
25Djigallag8040495991
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28psychomessiahs7417047713
29Inthronisation7331657928
30Syndel7319801662
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715248712
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537701912
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353148897
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Nokru332515838
68Artanis33896937
69Greatfox322396210
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79Vincent23723217
80l0d1z0123356914
81EvilSun21797390
82dedoz21793732
83hollow21711304
84DDC66621698757
85Gangrelhottie21676834
86Seth27521614025
87Eisinger21345525
88Rian_De_Ashes20685955
89Zap20603247
90Azukra20113183
91lexahelm19621323
92I_am_a_Dragon19533933
93ruda19492218
94Scypher19490233
95Odinborg18481019
96DarkD18467612
97Autistic18466861
98BND17393798
99kamikazi1017376907
100Cherubi16332512
101jaceideu16326529
102AppleVictim16233550
103MGC15268889
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14235427
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12152205
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125barney991281093
126Deadman1273962
127EksCelle11134267
128CheatMaster11109243
129Strategg1195491
130wolfv1187630
131SirNoobyson1185567
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148xqqhff965287
149MadMax955247
150Bernkastel951085
151Zakk949886
152sdgsdfghsfh948203
153kyller92944337
154Chaos943068
155ITA941648
156Metroid0925941124
157Finn937890
158theFlint933448
159passioN931661
160NeoG931556
161Treboada920894
162RPK913015
163Bane841751
164Deimos836940
165BlizZ834726
166ZorR833215
167AciK47830950
168lollakas829044
169Strider827701
170HaisynFierra820587
171Elkian814761
172Casto735490
173JackCrow733562
174Vas730023
175spikegirl7729492
176Sauron729401
177Gordy723535
178StevenTheGreat723487
179cenobyte321723443
180PsychoticSpoon722993
181Bleulightning722481
182GarfZz720684
183TheCarpenter720242
184DDragK720101
185Imadjinn719192
186Stixsmaster717828
187Avokataran717670
188TheDragon717442
189Unnamed0DV717360
190mishra716248
191failsafe623715467
192wm78346
193EMoney77391
194Untamed647776
195systane621293
196Poopsmith619842
197azza618040
198Gitarero615243
199Shiga95615125
200Papabushi614811
201Hunter100614554
202Azzaroff614481
203Kvindor613785
204Makiavel613368
205Rameses613257
206Reason611932
207Mhaschisch610954
208Darwinwhispers610467
209Life_Essence610060
210Kolare69942
211Cofein_Tea67763
212drbiteme67541
213MrUnknown65228
214phoenixenvy517535
215Lilacfrogs27511659
216Achkids510495
217Uraza59668
218Wolfix59551
219mcthoy58924
220MyVictim58737
221RedRazors58735
222Pvt_Pirate58253
223Negator57944
224incognito57788
225Mursu57757
226selinaluna57422
227EskimoBob56719
228zdrz56703
229Cross56661
230Rowena56544
231Kagura_Meerkat56539
232kuhlord56481
233kinjinshi56139
234Utarefson55797
235DrHAX54914
236calli54800
237Jester54678
238Sorn54214
239TheSkunk52785
240Mistress_B46727
241Mandalore46414
242Fitzmuffin46396
243evilnds45915
244bj45783
245Shpuld44980
246MCGONN44630
247Fujinn98144392
248Kaisus44331
249Barney44272
250Yarrim44042
251Gabssey43904
252Arastol43689
253Vagrant43627
254Bjehsus43553
255Fahrenheit743553
256minion34643552
257Blarg12543530
258Vinny43185
259Dinald43154
260Osun43151
261Cokecola43093
262Gadd42886
263DwaiN42743
264Caboose42639
265Jnova42412
266Dekar42268
267Stanly42025
268DeathZone41712
269prettyabcess41348
270Demonocrat4851
271rok475
272Smegalicious34974
273Neithan33542
274Gatalas33290
275TentacleMonster33281
276HubertC32883
277Obsolete32422
278MrJoe32217
279Shadowe32095
280Ville31979
281gamer_760131936
282fumineitor31822
283Druss31756
284jeebus31720
285JK31647
286flump31606
287JD31604
288Malithion31595
289DrOlolo31590
290NoLifeKing31536
291Heaven31519
292SamuelKPeter31489
293Noelle31411
294murther31370
295japser31364
296PurplePlatypus31232
297mungo31183
298Wet31165
299zerozone1931009
300nioth3924
301chickenbutcher3840
302Killer_of_noobs3630
303Lash28283616
304PredatorKing3611
305Volchonok2003555
306Morchara3551
307kinker312864
308OmgRocket2797
309SageNiggerdick2736
310Bedeutung2690
311SITX2684
312Aesir2671
313ludo2629
314Lu1012605
315BuilderMantis2603
316VEVES2599
317Pokeylope2553
318MrGoodManRU2548
319DoctorOlolo2534
320SilentBass2508
321Kosume2484
322DeviLs_wiFe2482
323conquer0012474
324dactius2232467
325Lezrup2418
326Oomru2403
327Beardtongue2403
328Shadowcloak2378
329Bejin_man2378
330Wetti2376
331toothyjoe2375
332StifflBarzer2331
333jo2912321
334akorp2320
335incognito6662320
336Killer121372303
337takeshi2280
338Lorcain2280
339Kyubi2266
340Franck2260
341CrackMonkey2259
342Motta70002232
343Paqaru2220
344LivingDeadGirl2208
345Aleandril2185
346rehwolf2180
347GuntherDW2174
348Loxic2147
349Zjboy266
350CyberCowboyZomb234
351Cariyaga231
352Glitch_Lord224
353Seberoth218
354dfc05211
355ladyindigo1311
356nick0120001246
357VAiTc1235
358litghost1225
359ZlobniyKotE1214
360Mogri1195
361Commander_Kain1195
362darkghost1193
363InsaneManiac1178
364subgal71175
365TusLawl1172
366Malqron1141
367DarthMau1137
368masonjam1132
369cave1132
370Sweetback1132
371Kronikarz1132
372Destined1128
373Fredi1121
374Cormallen1118
375Zook1116
376LMSFDewey1113
377Northan1110
378Apollo151110
379Monoamine_Oxidase1108
380TheNothing1105
381GaRiS1100
382Gorubez199
383Kehvarl198
384CerenPL191
385drewjitzu188
386yuskie186
387Pharaon176
388Lars176
389Chaiseel172
390OwO_bots166
391xkaliboor166
392slayer166
393Wolfsbane164
394GeckoOBac163
395Rayley163
396MazoPanku162
397Wertal162
398WeezerBieropfer155
399Greenbox154
400DarkEnchantress154
401Kothar152
402carpenoctem66146
403bvigo145
404Arsenic19145
405ChopperDave144
406KsenX144
407podarok144
408airowolf144
409Insites142
410Cheezo141
411lu3ak140
412PlagueDoctor140
413Alfie136
414Magnesium_Fluoride136
415nicelyevil136
416Riuxer136
417alevegaliolios136
418Malastrome15136
419Shikari133
420Sirion133
421JCSaINt133
422Someone133
423HailtotheKing132
424sloj12131
425Gorkem03131
426StoneCrowUK130
427OmegaCrab127
428madcat1030127
429Contra127
430Niles127
431Guardian9978127
432Wizlevard127
433victimofvictory127
434Realityfoible123
435Bratjuuc122
436project2501122
437Metallica122
438Hazard122
439damoclez122
440blackmendosa122
441LadyLesai122
442Biffhausen122
443Ivan122
444JuanitoEscarcha122
445monipez122
446vdemon11122
447JohnSS121
448Kuwabara121
449Nekit070121
450Kaelas120
451LifeZone120
452Renanco312118
453ScreamingBomb118
454tyrrelduckard118
455HunterxD007118
456vinnythering118
457Jacky116
458SPgamer111
459MBPikamon111
460pilka111
461KraZe111
462YoshiThePyro111
463mystandmagic111
464BadButterfly111
465Senji111
466Lumarin111
467bigvinny111
468daralith17111
469hobbes312111
470Ed110
471GenericSS110
472dragonlight110
473pEANUt110
474ABIGOR110
475Tyrael110
476Velpharnos19
477EontheDemon19
478Charles44519
479Saphira16
480inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.749216079711914