Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7318617264
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21876820
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15BloodyBody2647
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23ArseTroll8322432725
24TheNameless8143328015
25Sharky7838455590
26Lemuun7725946919
27Djigallag7530252013
28psychomessiahs7417047713
29Inthronisation7331657928
30Syndel7319801662
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34Ally6712666738
35shICEpANCK676791150
36thebetahawk6614594974
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537644816
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476514732
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342645612
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31870571
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76b33g241272870
77JarekMace231050325
78Vincent23723217
79l0d1z0123356914
80EvilSun21797390
81dedoz21793732
82hollow21711304
83DDC66621698513
84Gangrelhottie21676834
85Seth27521614025
86Eisinger21345525
87Rian_De_Ashes20685955
88Zap20603247
89Azukra20113183
90lexahelm19621323
91I_am_a_Dragon19533933
92ruda19492218
93Scypher19490233
94Odinborg18481019
95DarkD18467612
96Autistic18466861
97BND17393798
98kamikazi1017376907
99Cherubi16332512
100jaceideu16315898
101AppleVictim16233550
102Sadasst15264600
103Blanket15241545
104Decus15203541
105ReBoot15202331
106Entih15131532
107MaNiAk15107759
108Kaiyana14191854
109Aerryl14186905
110ethan14153709
111Akatsuki13201137
112zaeth13197344
113Takahla13167652
114ElegyofSins13158175
115Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
116TingelTangelBob13140439
117Seraphim13131129
118wolfane13109124
119Kostas12152205
120Leafer36712127236
121obsessive_dream12121349
122barney991281093
123Deadman1273962
124EksCelle11134267
125CheatMaster11109243
126Strategg1195491
127wolfv1187630
128Dead3oo11183241
129AlexCorruptor1182854
130wolfx1181655
131SirNoobyson1170698
132Irrlicht1084373
133Brood1075564
134Isam1074775
135paintballer8881063043
136Legion1059895
137jumpinelephant1058379
138teelra1055072
139Baze1054303
140Actine1035209
141Taranovski1018323
142andrewnightroad101602
143Dust973604
144Ingrimm968486
145MadMax955247
146Bernkastel951085
147Zakk949886
148sdgsdfghsfh948203
149kyller92944337
150Chaos943068
151ITA941648
152Metroid0925941124
153Finn937890
154theFlint933448
155passioN931661
156NeoG931556
157Treboada920894
158RPK913015
159Bane841751
160Deimos836940
161BlizZ834726
162ZorR833215
163AciK47830950
164lollakas829044
165Strider827701
166HaisynFierra820587
167Elkian814761
168Casto735490
169JackCrow733562
170Vas730023
171spikegirl7729492
172Sauron729401
173Gordy723535
174StevenTheGreat723487
175cenobyte321723443
176PsychoticSpoon722993
177Bleulightning722481
178GarfZz720684
179TheCarpenter720242
180DDragK720101
181Imadjinn719192
182Stixsmaster717828
183Avokataran717670
184TheDragon717442
185Unnamed0DV717360
186mishra716248
187failsafe623715467
188MGC714876
189wm78346
190EMoney77391
191Untamed647776
192systane621293
193Poopsmith619842
194azza618040
195Gitarero615243
196Shiga95615125
197Papabushi614811
198xqqhff614570
199Hunter100614554
200Azzaroff614481
201Kvindor613785
202Makiavel613368
203Rameses613257
204Reason611932
205Mhaschisch610954
206Darwinwhispers610467
207Life_Essence610060
208Kolare69942
209Cofein_Tea67763
210drbiteme67541
211Mantis65913
212MrUnknown65228
213phoenixenvy517535
214Lilacfrogs27511659
215Uraza59668
216Wolfix59551
217mcthoy58924
218MyVictim58737
219RedRazors58735
220Pvt_Pirate58253
221Achkids58230
222Negator57944
223incognito57788
224Mursu57757
225selinaluna57422
226EskimoBob56719
227zdrz56703
228Cross56661
229Rowena56544
230Kagura_Meerkat56539
231kuhlord56481
232kinjinshi56139
233Utarefson55797
234DrHAX54914
235calli54800
236Jester54678
237Sorn54214
238TheSkunk52785
239Mistress_B46727
240Mandalore46414
241Fitzmuffin46396
242evilnds45915
243bj45783
244Shpuld44980
245MCGONN44630
246Fujinn98144392
247Kaisus44331
248Barney44272
249Yarrim44042
250Gabssey43904
251Arastol43689
252Vagrant43627
253Bjehsus43553
254Fahrenheit743553
255minion34643552
256Blarg12543530
257Vinny43185
258Dinald43154
259Osun43151
260Cokecola43093
261Gadd42886
262DwaiN42743
263Caboose42639
264Jnova42412
265Dekar42268
266Stanly42025
267DeathZone41712
268prettyabcess41348
269Demonocrat4851
270rok475
271Smegalicious34974
272Neithan33542
273Gatalas33290
274TentacleMonster33281
275HubertC32883
276Obsolete32422
277MrJoe32217
278Shadowe32095
279Ville31979
280gamer_760131936
281fumineitor31822
282Druss31756
283jeebus31720
284JK31647
285JD31604
286Malithion31595
287DrOlolo31590
288NoLifeKing31536
289Heaven31519
290SamuelKPeter31489
291Noelle31411
292murther31370
293japser31364
294PurplePlatypus31232
295mungo31183
296Wet31165
297JanKaszanka31163
298zerozone1931009
299nioth3924
300chickenbutcher3840
301Killer_of_noobs3630
302Lash28283616
303PredatorKing3611
304Volchonok2003555
305Morchara3551
306kinker312864
307OmgRocket2797
308SageNiggerdick2736
309Bedeutung2690
310SITX2684
311Aesir2671
312ludo2629
313Lu1012605
314BuilderMantis2603
315VEVES2599
316Pokeylope2553
317MrGoodManRU2548
318DoctorOlolo2534
319SilentBass2508
320Kosume2484
321DeviLs_wiFe2482
322conquer0012474
323dactius2232467
324Lezrup2418
325Oomru2403
326Beardtongue2403
327Shadowcloak2378
328Bejin_man2378
329Wetti2376
330toothyjoe2375
331StifflBarzer2331
332jo2912321
333incognito6662320
334Killer121372303
335takeshi2280
336Lorcain2280
337Kyubi2266
338Franck2260
339CrackMonkey2259
340Motta70002232
341Paqaru2220
342LivingDeadGirl2208
343Aleandril2185
344rehwolf2180
345GuntherDW2174
346Loxic2147
347Zjboy266
348CyberCowboyZomb234
349Cariyaga231
350Glitch_Lord224
351Seberoth218
352dfc05211
353ladyindigo1311
354nick0120001246
355VAiTc1235
356litghost1225
357ZlobniyKotE1214
358Mogri1195
359Commander_Kain1195
360darkghost1193
361InsaneManiac1178
362subgal71175
363TusLawl1172
364Malqron1141
365DarthMau1137
366Sweetback1132
367cave1132
368masonjam1132
369Kronikarz1132
370Destined1128
371Fredi1121
372Cormallen1118
373Zook1116
374LMSFDewey1113
375Northan1110
376Apollo151110
377Monoamine_Oxidase1108
378TheNothing1105
379GaRiS1100
380Gorubez199
381Kehvarl198
382CerenPL191
383drewjitzu188
384yuskie186
385Pharaon176
386Lars176
387Chaiseel172
388OwO_bots166
389slayer166
390xkaliboor166
391Wolfsbane164
392GeckoOBac163
393Rayley163
394MazoPanku162
395Wertal162
396WeezerBieropfer155
397Greenbox154
398DarkEnchantress154
399Kothar152
400carpenoctem66146
401Arsenic19145
402bvigo145
403ChopperDave144
404podarok144
405airowolf144
406KsenX144
407Insites142
408Cheezo141
409lu3ak140
410PlagueDoctor140
411Malastrome15136
412alevegaliolios136
413nicelyevil136
414Magnesium_Fluoride136
415Alfie136
416Riuxer136
417Shikari133
418JCSaINt133
419Someone133
420Sirion133
421HailtotheKing132
422Gorkem03131
423StoneCrowUK130
424Guardian9978127
425OmegaCrab127
426Niles127
427victimofvictory127
428madcat1030127
429Contra127
430Wizlevard127
431Realityfoible123
432JuanitoEscarcha122
433vdemon11122
434Ivan122
435Metallica122
436Hazard122
437monipez122
438Bratjuuc122
439Biffhausen122
440LadyLesai122
441project2501122
442blackmendosa122
443damoclez122
444Nekit070121
445Kuwabara121
446JohnSS121
447Kaelas120
448LifeZone120
449ScreamingBomb118
450HunterxD007118
451Renanco312118
452vinnythering118
453tyrrelduckard118
454Jacky116
455BadButterfly111
456KraZe111
457pilka111
458YoshiThePyro111
459Senji111
460SPgamer111
461bigvinny111
462hobbes312111
463Lumarin111
464mystandmagic111
465MBPikamon111
466daralith17111
467Ed110
468pEANUt110
469ABIGOR110
470GenericSS110
471Tyrael110
472dragonlight110
473EontheDemon19
474Velpharnos19
475Charles44519
476Saphira16
477inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.651073932647705