Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi524739067
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434626347
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30BloodyBody7020145336
31Combatbrat186715694539
32Loony996715170733
33Ally6712666738
34shICEpANCK676791150
35RogueWolf6610506757
36SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
37thebetahawk608900157
38Scaleskin589018182
39Djigallag5710597757
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN526825084
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Panterdjuret486414003
48Gabe484084607
49MrSlaM474890608
50moonlyer466483056
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Insidious_nOOb342612235
64Strifer341670609
65Nokru332515838
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31859053
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21793732
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16233550
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Akatsuki13196497
111Takahla13167652
112ElegyofSins13158175
113Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
114TingelTangelBob13140439
115Seraphim13131129
116wolfane13109124
117Kostas12152205
118Leafer36712127236
119obsessive_dream12121349
120barney991281093
121Deadman1273962
122CheatMaster11109243
123Strategg1195491
124wolfv1187630
125Dead3oo11183241
126AlexCorruptor1182854
127wolfx1181655
128Irrlicht1084373
129Brood1075564
130Isam1074775
131paintballer8881063043
132Legion1059895
133jumpinelephant1058379
134teelra1055072
135Baze1054303
136Actine1035209
137Taranovski1018323
138andrewnightroad101602
139Dust973604
140Ingrimm968486
141MadMax955247
142Bernkastel951085
143Zakk949886
144sdgsdfghsfh948203
145jaceideu946349
146kyller92944337
147Chaos943068
148ITA941648
149Metroid0925941124
150Finn937890
151theFlint933448
152passioN931661
153NeoG931556
154Treboada920894
155RPK913015
156Bane841751
157Deimos836940
158BlizZ834726
159ZorR833215
160AciK47830950
161lollakas829044
162Strider826555
163HaisynFierra820587
164Elkian814761
165Casto735490
166JackCrow733562
167Vas730023
168spikegirl7729492
169Sauron729401
170Gordy723535
171StevenTheGreat723487
172cenobyte321723443
173PsychoticSpoon722993
174Bleulightning722481
175GarfZz720684
176TheCarpenter720242
177DDragK720101
178Imadjinn719192
179Stixsmaster717828
180Avokataran717670
181TheDragon717442
182Unnamed0DV717360
183mishra716248
184failsafe623715467
185wm78346
186EMoney77391
187Untamed647776
188systane621293
189Poopsmith619842
190azza618040
191Gitarero615243
192Shiga95615125
193Papabushi614811
194Hunter100614554
195Azzaroff614481
196Kvindor613785
197Makiavel613368
198Rameses613257
199Reason611932
200Mhaschisch610954
201Darwinwhispers610467
202Life_Essence610060
203Kolare69942
204Cofein_Tea67763
205drbiteme67541
206Mantis65913
207MrUnknown65228
208phoenixenvy517535
209Lilacfrogs27511659
210Uraza59668
211Wolfix59551
212mcthoy58924
213MyVictim58737
214RedRazors58735
215Pvt_Pirate58253
216Negator57944
217incognito57788
218Mursu57757
219selinaluna57422
220EskimoBob56719
221zdrz56703
222Cross56661
223Rowena56544
224Kagura_Meerkat56539
225kuhlord56481
226kinjinshi56139
227Utarefson55797
228DrHAX54914
229calli54800
230Jester54678
231Sorn54214
232TheSkunk52785
233Mistress_B46727
234Mandalore46414
235Fitzmuffin46396
236evilnds45915
237bj45783
238Shpuld44980
239MCGONN44630
240Fujinn98144392
241Kaisus44331
242Barney44272
243Yarrim44042
244Gabssey43904
245Arastol43689
246Vagrant43627
247Bjehsus43553
248Fahrenheit743553
249minion34643552
250Blarg12543530
251Vinny43185
252Dinald43154
253Osun43151
254Cokecola43093
255Gadd42886
256DwaiN42743
257Caboose42639
258Jnova42412
259Dekar42268
260Stanly42025
261DeathZone41712
262prettyabcess41348
263Demonocrat4851
264rok475
265Smegalicious34974
266Neithan33542
267Gatalas33290
268TentacleMonster33281
269HubertC32883
270EksCelle32719
271Obsolete32422
272MrJoe32217
273Shadowe32095
274Ville31979
275gamer_760131936
276fumineitor31822
277Druss31756
278jeebus31720
279JK31647
280JD31604
281Malithion31595
282DrOlolo31590
283NoLifeKing31536
284Heaven31519
285Achkids31511
286SamuelKPeter31489
287Noelle31411
288murther31370
289japser31364
290PurplePlatypus31232
291mungo31183
292Wet31165
293zerozone1931009
294nioth3924
295chickenbutcher3840
296Killer_of_noobs3630
297Lash28283616
298PredatorKing3611
299Volchonok2003555
300Morchara3551
301OmgRocket2797
302SageNiggerdick2736
303Bedeutung2690
304SITX2684
305Aesir2671
306ludo2629
307Lu1012605
308BuilderMantis2603
309VEVES2599
310Pokeylope2553
311DoctorOlolo2534
312SilentBass2508
313Kosume2484
314MrGoodManRU2483
315DeviLs_wiFe2482
316conquer0012474
317Lezrup2418
318Beardtongue2403
319Bejin_man2378
320Shadowcloak2378
321Wetti2376
322toothyjoe2375
323StifflBarzer2331
324jo2912321
325incognito6662320
326Killer121372303
327takeshi2280
328Lorcain2280
329Kyubi2266
330Franck2260
331CrackMonkey2259
332Motta70002232
333Paqaru2220
334LivingDeadGirl2208
335Aleandril2185
336rehwolf2180
337GuntherDW2174
338Loxic2147
339Zjboy266
340CyberCowboyZomb234
341Cariyaga231
342Glitch_Lord224
343dactius223222
344Seberoth218
345dfc05211
346ladyindigo1311
347nick0120001246
348VAiTc1235
349litghost1225
350ZlobniyKotE1214
351Commander_Kain1195
352Mogri1195
353darkghost1193
354InsaneManiac1178
355subgal71175
356TusLawl1172
357JanKaszanka1161
358Malqron1141
359DarthMau1137
360Kronikarz1132
361masonjam1132
362Sweetback1132
363cave1132
364Destined1128
365Fredi1121
366Cormallen1118
367Zook1116
368LMSFDewey1113
369Apollo151110
370Northan1110
371Monoamine_Oxidase1108
372TheNothing1105
373GaRiS1100
374Kehvarl198
375CerenPL191
376drewjitzu188
377yuskie186
378Pharaon176
379Lars176
380Chaiseel172
381xkaliboor166
382slayer166
383Wolfsbane164
384GeckoOBac163
385Rayley163
386Wertal162
387MazoPanku162
388WeezerBieropfer155
389DarkEnchantress154
390Kothar152
391carpenoctem66146
392Arsenic19145
393bvigo145
394ChopperDave144
395KsenX144
396airowolf144
397podarok144
398Insites142
399Cheezo141
400lu3ak140
401PlagueDoctor140
402nicelyevil136
403alevegaliolios136
404Riuxer136
405Malastrome15136
406Alfie136
407Magnesium_Fluoride136
408Sirion133
409JCSaINt133
410Shikari133
411Someone133
412HailtotheKing132
413Gorkem03131
414StoneCrowUK130
415Guardian9978127
416Contra127
417OmegaCrab127
418madcat1030127
419Wizlevard127
420Niles127
421victimofvictory127
422Greenbox127
423Realityfoible123
424blackmendosa122
425Ivan122
426project2501122
427JuanitoEscarcha122
428Hazard122
429Metallica122
430LadyLesai122
431Bratjuuc122
432Biffhausen122
433vdemon11122
434Kuwabara121
435Nekit070121
436LifeZone120
437Kaelas120
438Renanco312118
439HunterxD007118
440tyrrelduckard118
441ScreamingBomb118
442Jacky116
443KraZe111
444BadButterfly111
445pilka111
446bigvinny111
447Lumarin111
448Senji111
449MBPikamon111
450daralith17111
451mystandmagic111
452hobbes312111
453SPgamer111
454pEANUt110
455Ed110
456GenericSS110
457Tyrael110
458dragonlight110
459ABIGOR110
460Velpharnos19
461Charles44519
462EontheDemon19
463Saphira16
464inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.333765029907227