Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7419397456
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden21890521
6Khimitsu9136516210
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11BloodyBody477208588
12Kanthorga445567926
13muddasheep421160745
14Steltie17423900
15LordAsriel17378946
16Hagbard_Celine9738709787
17Deagle_Sadist9651108070
18flo9220272040
19Pandemic9134931439
20righteous8934271590
21All8731827211
22Neoviper8535759571
23Djigallag8347671145
24ArseTroll8322432725
25TheNameless8143739512
26Sharky7838455590
27Lemuun7725946919
28Syndel7419843348
29psychomessiahs7417147115
30Inthronisation7331657928
31loimprevisto7217565523
32Loony996917744342
33Combatbrat186715694539
34thebetahawk6715562636
35Ally6712666738
36shICEpANCK676791150
37RogueWolf6610506757
38SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
39Scaleskin589018182
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549527630
43H4ndy543940023
44VEVEN537775112
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe494547061
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443989739
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Insidious_nOOb342645612
65Strifer341670609
66Mantis346118
67Nokru332515838
68Artanis33896937
69Greatfox322413461
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29590303
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78JarekMace231050325
79Vincent23723217
80l0d1z0123356914
81MGC22973474
82EvilSun21797390
83dedoz21793732
84hollow21711304
85DDC66621698757
86Gangrelhottie21676834
87Seth27521614025
88Eisinger21345525
89Rian_De_Ashes20685955
90Zap20603247
91Azukra20113183
92lexahelm19621323
93I_am_a_Dragon19533933
94ruda19492218
95Scypher19490233
96Odinborg18481019
97DarkD18467612
98Autistic18466861
99BND17393798
100kamikazi1017376907
101Cherubi16332512
102jaceideu16326529
103AppleVictim16233550
104Sadasst15264600
105Blanket15241545
106Decus15203541
107ReBoot15202331
108Entih15131532
109MaNiAk15107759
110JanKaszanka14242465
111Kaiyana14191854
112Aerryl14186905
113ethan14153709
114Akatsuki13201137
115zaeth13197344
116Takahla13167652
117ElegyofSins13158175
118Egi_RaZoRZ13148478
119TingelTangelBob13140439
120Seraphim13131129
121wolfane13109124
122Kostas12152205
123Leafer36712127236
124obsessive_dream12121349
125barney991281093
126Deadman1273962
127EksCelle11134267
128CheatMaster11109243
129Strategg1195491
130wolfv1187630
131SirNoobyson1185567
132Dead3oo11183241
133AlexCorruptor1182854
134wolfx1181655
135Irrlicht1084373
136Brood1075564
137Isam1074775
138paintballer8881063043
139Legion1059895
140jumpinelephant1058379
141teelra1055072
142Baze1054303
143Actine1035209
144Taranovski1018323
145andrewnightroad101602
146Dust973604
147Ingrimm968486
148xqqhff965287
149MadMax955247
150Bernkastel951085
151Zakk949886
152sdgsdfghsfh948203
153kyller92944337
154Chaos943068
155ITA941648
156Metroid0925941124
157Finn937890
158theFlint933448
159passioN931661
160NeoG931556
161Treboada920894
162RPK913015
163Bane841751
164Deimos836940
165BlizZ834726
166ZorR833215
167AciK47830950
168lollakas829044
169Strider827701
170HaisynFierra820587
171Elkian814761
172Casto735490
173JackCrow733562
174Vas730023
175spikegirl7729492
176Sauron729401
177Gordy723535
178StevenTheGreat723487
179cenobyte321723443
180PsychoticSpoon722993
181Bleulightning722481
182GarfZz720684
183TheCarpenter720242
184DDragK720101
185Imadjinn719192
186Stixsmaster717828
187Avokataran717670
188TheDragon717442
189Unnamed0DV717360
190mishra716248
191failsafe623715467
192wm78346
193EMoney77391
194Untamed647776
195systane621293
196Poopsmith619842
197azza618040
198Gitarero615243
199Shiga95615125
200Papabushi614811
201Hunter100614554
202Azzaroff614481
203Kvindor613785
204Makiavel613368
205Rameses613257
206Reason611932
207Mhaschisch610954
208Darwinwhispers610467
209Life_Essence610060
210Kolare69942
211Cofein_Tea67763
212drbiteme67541
213MrUnknown65228
214phoenixenvy517535
215Lilacfrogs27511659
216Achkids510886
217Uraza59668
218Wolfix59551
219mcthoy58924
220MyVictim58737
221RedRazors58735
222Pvt_Pirate58253
223Negator57944
224incognito57788
225Mursu57757
226selinaluna57422
227EskimoBob56719
228zdrz56703
229Cross56661
230Rowena56544
231Kagura_Meerkat56539
232kuhlord56481
233kinjinshi56139
234Utarefson55797
235DrHAX54914
236calli54800
237Jester54678
238Sorn54214
239TheSkunk52785
240Mistress_B46727
241Mandalore46414
242Fitzmuffin46396
243evilnds45915
244bj45783
245accelerator45492
246Gabssey45367
247Shpuld44980
248MCGONN44630
249Fujinn98144392
250Kaisus44331
251Barney44272
252Yarrim44042
253Arastol43689
254Vagrant43627
255Fahrenheit743553
256Bjehsus43553
257minion34643552
258Blarg12543530
259Vinny43185
260Dinald43154
261Osun43151
262Cokecola43093
263Gadd42886
264DwaiN42743
265Caboose42639
266Jnova42412
267Dekar42268
268Stanly42025
269DeathZone41712
270prettyabcess41348
271Demonocrat4851
272rok475
273Smegalicious34974
274Neithan33542
275Gatalas33290
276TentacleMonster33281
277HubertC32883
278Obsolete32422
279MrJoe32217
280Shadowe32095
281Ville31979
282gamer_760131936
283flump31916
284fumineitor31822
285Druss31756
286jeebus31720
287JK31647
288JD31604
289Malithion31595
290DrOlolo31590
291NoLifeKing31536
292Heaven31519
293SamuelKPeter31489
294Noelle31411
295murther31370
296japser31364
297PurplePlatypus31232
298mungo31183
299Wet31165
300zerozone1931009
301nioth3924
302chickenbutcher3840
303Killer_of_noobs3630
304Lash28283616
305PredatorKing3611
306Volchonok2003555
307Morchara3551
308kinker312864
309OmgRocket2797
310SageNiggerdick2736
311Bedeutung2690
312SITX2684
313Aesir2671
314ludo2629
315Lu1012605
316BuilderMantis2603
317VEVES2599
318Pokeylope2553
319MrGoodManRU2548
320DoctorOlolo2534
321SilentBass2508
322Kosume2484
323DeviLs_wiFe2482
324conquer0012474
325dactius2232467
326Lezrup2418
327Oomru2403
328Beardtongue2403
329Shadowcloak2378
330Bejin_man2378
331Wetti2376
332toothyjoe2375
333StifflBarzer2331
334jo2912321
335akorp2320
336incognito6662320
337Killer121372303
338Lorcain2280
339takeshi2280
340Kyubi2266
341Franck2260
342CrackMonkey2259
343Motta70002232
344Paqaru2220
345LivingDeadGirl2208
346Aleandril2185
347rehwolf2180
348GuntherDW2174
349Loxic2147
350Zjboy266
351CyberCowboyZomb234
352Cariyaga231
353Glitch_Lord224
354Seberoth218
355dfc05211
356ladyindigo1311
357nick0120001246
358VAiTc1235
359litghost1225
360ZlobniyKotE1214
361Commander_Kain1195
362Mogri1195
363darkghost1193
364InsaneManiac1178
365subgal71175
366TusLawl1172
367Malqron1141
368DarthMau1137
369Kronikarz1132
370cave1132
371Sweetback1132
372masonjam1132
373Destined1128
374Fredi1121
375Cormallen1118
376Zook1116
377LMSFDewey1113
378Northan1110
379Apollo151110
380Monoamine_Oxidase1108
381TheNothing1105
382GaRiS1100
383Gorubez199
384Kehvarl198
385CerenPL191
386drewjitzu188
387yuskie186
388Lars176
389Pharaon176
390Chaiseel172
391Digital_N0153166
392OwO_bots166
393xkaliboor166
394slayer166
395Wolfsbane164
396Rayley163
397GeckoOBac163
398MazoPanku162
399Wertal162
400WeezerBieropfer155
401Greenbox154
402DarkEnchantress154
403Kothar152
404carpenoctem66146
405bvigo145
406Arsenic19145
407airowolf144
408ChopperDave144
409KsenX144
410podarok144
411utoog143
412Insites142
413Cheezo141
414lu3ak140
415PlagueDoctor140
416Magnesium_Fluoride136
417Malastrome15136
418alevegaliolios136
419nicelyevil136
420Riuxer136
421Alfie136
422Someone133
423Sirion133
424Shikari133
425JCSaINt133
426HailtotheKing132
427sloj12131
428Gorkem03131
429StoneCrowUK130
430madcat1030127
431OmegaCrab127
432Wizlevard127
433Niles127
434Contra127
435victimofvictory127
436Guardian9978127
437Realityfoible123
438Ivan122
439Bratjuuc122
440monipez122
441damoclez122
442project2501122
443Hazard122
444JuanitoEscarcha122
445Metallica122
446vdemon11122
447LadyLesai122
448blackmendosa122
449Biffhausen122
450JohnSS121
451Kuwabara121
452Nekit070121
453Kaelas120
454LifeZone120
455vinnythering118
456tyrrelduckard118
457HunterxD007118
458Renanco312118
459ScreamingBomb118
460Jacky116
461BadButterfly111
462mystandmagic111
463YoshiThePyro111
464SPgamer111
465MBPikamon111
466Lumarin111
467bigvinny111
468pilka111
469hobbes312111
470KraZe111
471daralith17111
472Senji111
473Ed110
474Tyrael110
475ABIGOR110
476pEANUt110
477dragonlight110
478GenericSS110
479EontheDemon19
480Charles44519
481Velpharnos19
482Saphira16
483inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.689222097396851