Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi493699230
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136274612
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411088790
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8433624758
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37mystake559285436
38SibbTigre559041775
39Rien555308173
40GeeZeR549527630
41H4ndy543940023
42DDP508031428
43Enigma507621540
44Panterdjuret486414003
45MrSlaM474890608
46moonlyer466483056
47l0new0lf455480605
48pooflinger455415088
49Sadistic_Badday444553092
50Ralexand443976679
51Chekaloff443917525
52Toyoch432772397
53smilejb403694405
54SonOfMan403688748
55Wolflady393940138
56goodman3392672381
57VEVEN38787916
58belgarath373669264
59Djigallag37525961
60DaveDaviddave353148897
61Gabe35361392
62BloodyBody35155703
63Strifer341670609
64Nokru332515838
65Insidious_nOOb332465698
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68TerruKun302167607
69Pyroclasm302037346
70samotl302025623
71Mohn_Jarwin30847535
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21781637
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16231434
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Takahla13167652
111ElegyofSins13158175
112Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
113TingelTangelBob13140439
114Seraphim13131129
115wolfane13109124
116Leafer36712127236
117obsessive_dream12121349
118barney991281093
119Deadman1273962
120Kostas11115895
121CheatMaster11109243
122Strategg1195491
123wolfv1187630
124Dead3oo11183241
125wolfx1181655
126Irrlicht1084373
127Brood1075564
128Isam1074775
129paintballer8881063043
130AlexCorruptor1062668
131Legion1059895
132jumpinelephant1058379
133teelra1055072
134Baze1054303
135Actine1035209
136Taranovski1018323
137andrewnightroad101602
138Dust973604
139Ingrimm968486
140MadMax955247
141Bernkastel951085
142Zakk949886
143sdgsdfghsfh948203
144kyller92944337
145Chaos943068
146ITA941648
147Metroid0925941124
148Finn937890
149theFlint933448
150passioN931661
151NeoG931556
152Treboada920894
153RPK913015
154Bane841751
155Deimos836940
156BlizZ834726
157ZorR833215
158AciK47830950
159lollakas829044
160Strider826555
161HaisynFierra820587
162Elkian814761
163JackCrow733562
164Vas730023
165spikegirl7729492
166Sauron729401
167Gordy723535
168StevenTheGreat723487
169cenobyte321723443
170PsychoticSpoon722993
171Bleulightning722481
172GarfZz720684
173TheCarpenter720242
174DDragK720101
175Imadjinn719192
176Stixsmaster717828
177Avokataran717670
178Unnamed0DV717360
179TheDragon716718
180mishra716248
181failsafe623715467
182wm78346
183EMoney77391
184Untamed647776
185systane621293
186Poopsmith619842
187azza618040
188Gitarero615243
189Shiga95615125
190Papabushi614811
191Hunter100614554
192Azzaroff614481
193Kvindor613785
194Makiavel613368
195Rameses613257
196Reason611932
197Mhaschisch610954
198Darwinwhispers610467
199Life_Essence610060
200Kolare69942
201Cofein_Tea67763
202drbiteme67541
203Mantis65913
204MrUnknown65228
205phoenixenvy517535
206Lilacfrogs27511659
207Uraza59668
208Wolfix59551
209mcthoy58924
210MyVictim58737
211RedRazors58735
212Pvt_Pirate58253
213Negator57944
214incognito57788
215Mursu57757
216selinaluna57422
217EskimoBob56719
218zdrz56703
219Cross56661
220Rowena56544
221Kagura_Meerkat56539
222kuhlord56481
223kinjinshi56139
224Utarefson55797
225DrHAX54914
226calli54800
227Jester54678
228Sorn54214
229TheSkunk52785
230Mistress_B46727
231Mandalore46414
232Fitzmuffin46396
233evilnds45915
234bj45783
235Shpuld44980
236MCGONN44630
237Fujinn98144392
238Kaisus44331
239Barney44272
240Yarrim44042
241Gabssey43701
242Arastol43689
243Vagrant43627
244Bjehsus43553
245Fahrenheit743553
246minion34643552
247Blarg12543530
248Vinny43185
249Dinald43154
250Osun43151
251Cokecola43093
252Gadd42886
253DwaiN42743
254Caboose42639
255Jnova42412
256Dekar42268
257Stanly42025
258DeathZone41712
259prettyabcess41348
260Demonocrat4851
261rok475
262Smegalicious34974
263Neithan33542
264Gatalas33290
265TentacleMonster33281
266HubertC32883
267Obsolete32422
268MrJoe32217
269Shadowe32095
270Ville31979
271gamer_760131936
272fumineitor31822
273Druss31756
274jeebus31720
275JK31647
276JD31604
277Malithion31595
278DrOlolo31590
279NoLifeKing31536
280Heaven31519
281SamuelKPeter31489
282Noelle31411
283murther31370
284japser31364
285PurplePlatypus31232
286mungo31183
287Wet31165
288zerozone1931009
289Achkids3942
290nioth3924
291chickenbutcher3840
292Killer_of_noobs3630
293Lash28283616
294PredatorKing3611
295Volchonok2003555
296Morchara3551
297OmgRocket2797
298SageNiggerdick2736
299Bedeutung2690
300SITX2684
301Aesir2671
302ludo2629
303Lu1012605
304BuilderMantis2603
305Pokeylope2553
306DoctorOlolo2534
307SilentBass2508
308Kosume2484
309DeviLs_wiFe2482
310conquer0012474
311Lezrup2418
312Beardtongue2403
313Bejin_man2378
314Shadowcloak2378
315Wetti2376
316toothyjoe2375
317StifflBarzer2331
318jo2912321
319incognito6662320
320Killer121372303
321takeshi2280
322Lorcain2280
323Kyubi2266
324Franck2260
325CrackMonkey2259
326Motta70002232
327Paqaru2220
328LivingDeadGirl2208
329Aleandril2185
330rehwolf2180
331GuntherDW2174
332Loxic2147
333Zjboy266
334CyberCowboyZomb234
335Cariyaga231
336Glitch_Lord224
337Seberoth218
338dfc05211
339ladyindigo1311
340nick0120001246
341VAiTc1235
342litghost1225
343ZlobniyKotE1214
344Commander_Kain1195
345Mogri1195
346darkghost1193
347InsaneManiac1178
348subgal71175
349TusLawl1172
350Malqron1141
351DarthMau1137
352Kronikarz1132
353masonjam1132
354Sweetback1132
355cave1132
356Destined1128
357Fredi1121
358Cormallen1118
359Zook1116
360LMSFDewey1113
361Apollo151110
362Northan1110
363Monoamine_Oxidase1108
364TheNothing1105
365GaRiS1100
366Kehvarl198
367CerenPL191
368drewjitzu188
369yuskie186
370Pharaon176
371Lars176
372Chaiseel172
373xkaliboor166
374slayer166
375Wolfsbane164
376GeckoOBac163
377Rayley163
378Wertal162
379MazoPanku162
380WeezerBieropfer155
381DarkEnchantress154
382Kothar152
383carpenoctem66146
384Arsenic19145
385bvigo145
386ChopperDave144
387KsenX144
388airowolf144
389podarok144
390Insites142
391Cheezo141
392lu3ak140
393PlagueDoctor140
394nicelyevil136
395alevegaliolios136
396Riuxer136
397Malastrome15136
398Alfie136
399Magnesium_Fluoride136
400Sirion133
401JCSaINt133
402Shikari133
403Someone133
404HailtotheKing132
405Gorkem03131
406StoneCrowUK130
407Guardian9978127
408Contra127
409OmegaCrab127
410madcat1030127
411Wizlevard127
412Niles127
413victimofvictory127
414Realityfoible123
415blackmendosa122
416Ivan122
417project2501122
418JuanitoEscarcha122
419Hazard122
420Metallica122
421Bratjuuc122
422Biffhausen122
423vdemon11122
424Kuwabara121
425Nekit070121
426LifeZone120
427Kaelas120
428Renanco312118
429HunterxD007118
430tyrrelduckard118
431ScreamingBomb118
432Xaeno118
433Jacky116
434KraZe111
435BadButterfly111
436pilka111
437bigvinny111
438Lumarin111
439Senji111
440MBPikamon111
441daralith17111
442mystandmagic111
443LadyLesai111
444hobbes312111
445SPgamer111
446pEANUt110
447Ed110
448GenericSS110
449Tyrael110
450dragonlight110
451ABIGOR110
452Velpharnos19
453Charles44519
454EontheDemon19
455Saphira16
456inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.308311939239502