Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2kowi7621771721
3Funnycreature644192139
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden22892060
6BloodyBody10
7Khimitsu9136516210
8Ren8934382982
9Spam8835185531
10vampire14027323668999
11ihihlove539668329
12Scaleskin5010520679
13Kanthorga445567926
14muddasheep431230379
15Steltie17423900
16LordAsriel17378946
17Djigallag97119948956
18Hagbard_Celine9738709787
19Deagle_Sadist9651340957
20flo9220272040
21Pandemic9135009371
22righteous8934271590
23All8731827211
24Neoviper8536106506
25ArseTroll8322432725
26TheNameless8143739512
27Sharky7838455590
28Lemuun7725946919
29psychomessiahs7518122314
30Syndel7419884443
31Inthronisation7331657928
32loimprevisto7217565523
33thebetahawk6918132915
34Loony996917744342
35Ally6812982132
36Combatbrat186715694539
37shICEpANCK676791150
38RogueWolf6610506757
39SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
40mystake559285436
41SibbTigre559041775
42GeeZeR549588557
43VEVEN547818300
44H4ndy543940023
45DDP508031428
46Enigma507621540
47Gabe504773317
48Panterdjuret486414003
49moonlyer476543094
50MrSlaM474890608
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand444018253
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57b33g415116786
58smilejb403694405
59SonOfMan403688748
60Wolflady393940138
61goodman3392672381
62belgarath373669264
63DaveDaviddave353152424
64Greatfox352952733
65Insidious_nOOb342655874
66Strifer341670609
67Mantis346528
68Nokru332515838
69Artanis33896937
70Mohn_Jarwin31870571
71TerruKun302167607
72Pyroclasm302037346
73samotl302025623
74Twilight291995191
75Szaladin29595623
76denikover281520017
77TheDarkOne26904859
78terracotta231409825
79JarekMace231050325
80MGC231019616
81Vincent23723217
82l0d1z0123356914
83dedoz22805589
84EvilSun21797390
85aveshoopoe21765498
86hollow21711304
87DDC66621698757
88Gangrelhottie21676834
89Seth27521614025
90Eisinger21345525
91Rian_De_Ashes20685955
92Zap20603247
93Azukra20113183
94lexahelm19621323
95I_am_a_Dragon19533933
96ruda19492218
97Scypher19490233
98Odinborg18481019
99DarkD18467612
100Autistic18466861
101Chara17427047
102BND17393798
103kamikazi1017376907
104Cherubi16332890
105jaceideu16326529
106AppleVictim16247684
107Jancias15325035
108Sadasst15264600
109Blanket15241545
110Decus15203541
111ReBoot15202408
112Entih15131532
113MaNiAk15107759
114Kaiyana14191854
115Aerryl14186905
116ethan14153709
117Akatsuki13201137
118zaeth13197344
119Takahla13167652
120ElegyofSins13158175
121Egi_RaZoRZ13150355
122TingelTangelBob13140439
123Seraphim13131129
124wolfane13109124
125Kostas12160359
126Leafer36712127236
127obsessive_dream12121349
128SirNoobyson1295146
129barney991281093
130Deadman1273962
131EksCelle11135974
132CheatMaster11109243
133Strategg1195491
134wolfv1187630
135Dead3oo11183241
136AlexCorruptor1182854
137wolfx1181655
138Irrlicht1084373
139Brood1075564
140Isam1074775
141paintballer8881063043
142Legion1060346
143jumpinelephant1058379
144teelra1055072
145Baze1054303
146Actine1035209
147Taranovski1018323
148andrewnightroad101602
149Dust973604
150Ingrimm968486
151accelerator966453
152xqqhff965287
153sadism_bruh1337957500
154MadMax955247
155Bernkastel951085
156Zakk949886
157sdgsdfghsfh948203
158kyller92944337
159Chaos943068
160ITA941648
161Metroid0925941124
162Finn937890
163theFlint933448
164passioN931661
165NeoG931556
166Treboada920894
167RPK913015
168Bane841751
169Deimos836940
170BlizZ834726
171ZorR833215
172Digital_N0153831244
173AciK47830950
174lollakas829044
175Strider828847
176HaisynFierra820587
177Elkian814761
178Casto735490
179JackCrow733562
180Vas730023
181spikegirl7729492
182Sauron729401
183Gordy723535
184lolSTG723487
185cenobyte321723443
186PsychoticSpoon722993
187Bleulightning722481
188GarfZz720684
189TheCarpenter720242
190DDragK720101
191Imadjinn719192
192TheDragon718252
193Stixsmaster717828
194Avokataran717670
195Unnamed0DV717360
196mishra716248
197failsafe623715467
198wm78346
199EMoney77391
200Untamed647776
201systane621293
202Poopsmith619842
203azza618040
204Gitarero615243
205Shiga95615125
206Papabushi614811
207Hunter100614554
208Azzaroff614481
209Kvindor613785
210Makiavel613368
211Rameses613257
212Reason611932
213Slinkinum611414
214Mhaschisch610954
215Darwinwhispers610467
216Life_Essence610060
217Kolare69942
218Cofein_Tea67763
219drbiteme67541
220MrUnknown65228
221phoenixenvy517535
222KropsRats513157
223Lilacfrogs27511659
224Achkids511538
225Uraza59668
226Wolfix59551
227mcthoy58924
228MyVictim58737
229RedRazors58735
230Dewin58254
231Pvt_Pirate58253
232Negator57944
233incognito57788
234Mursu57757
235selinaluna57422
236EskimoBob56719
237zdrz56703
238Cross56661
239Rowena56544
240Kagura_Meerkat56539
241kuhlord56481
242kinjinshi56139
243Utarefson55797
244DrHAX54914
245calli54800
246Jester54678
247Sorn54214
248TheSkunk52785
249Mistress_B46727
250Mandalore46414
251Fitzmuffin46396
252evilnds45915
253bj45783
254Gabssey45367
255Shpuld44980
256MCGONN44630
257Fujinn98144392
258Kaisus44331
259Barney44272
260Yarrim44042
261Arastol43689
262Vagrant43627
263Bjehsus43553
264Fahrenheit743553
265minion34643552
266Blarg12543530
267Vinny43378
268Dinald43154
269Osun43151
270Cokecola43093
271Gadd42886
272DwaiN42743
273Caboose42639
274Jnova42412
275Dekar42268
276Stanly42025
277DeathZone41712
278Rhiannon41381
279prettyabcess41348
280Demonocrat4851
281rok475
282pokl1418
283Smegalicious34974
284Neithan33542
285Gatalas33290
286TentacleMonster33281
287HubertC32883
288Obsolete32422
289MrJoe32217
290Shadowe32095
291flump32012
292Ville31979
293TheQuantumTantrum31939
294gamer_760131936
295fumineitor31822
296Druss31756
297jeebus31720
298Bodertz31697
299JK31647
300JD31604
301Malithion31595
302DrOlolo31590
303NoLifeKing31536
304Heaven31519
305SamuelKPeter31489
306Noelle31411
307murther31370
308japser31364
309kinker3131302
310PurplePlatypus31232
311mungo31183
312Wet31165
313zerozone1931009
314nioth3924
315spectral3886
316chickenbutcher3840
317Killer_of_noobs3630
318Lash28283616
319PredatorKing3611
320Volchonok2003555
321Morchara3551
322OmgRocket2797
323SageNiggerdick2736
324Bedeutung2690
325SITX2684
326Aesir2671
327ludo2629
328Lu1012605
329BuilderMantis2603
330VEVES2599
331Pokeylope2553
332MrGoodManRU2548
333DoctorOlolo2534
334SilentBass2508
335Kosume2484
336DeviLs_wiFe2482
337conquer0012474
338dactius2232467
339Lezrup2418
340Beardtongue2403
341Oomru2403
342Bejin_man2378
343Shadowcloak2378
344Wetti2376
345toothyjoe2375
346StifflBarzer2331
347jo2912321
348akorp2320
349incognito6662320
350takeshi2280
351Lorcain2280
352Kyubi2266
353GuntherDW2261
354Franck2260
355CrackMonkey2259
356Motta70002232
357snaa2224
358Paqaru2220
359LivingDeadGirl2208
360Aleandril2185
361rehwolf2180
362Loxic2147
363TheMistaVictim270
364Zjboy266
365CyberCowboyZomb234
366Cariyaga231
367Glitch_Lord224
368Seberoth218
369dfc05211
370ladyindigo1311
371nick0120001246
372VAiTc1235
373litghost1225
374ZlobniyKotE1214
375Commander_Kain1195
376Mogri1195
377darkghost1193
378InsaneManiac1178
379subgal71175
380TusLawl1172
381Malqron1141
382DarthMau1137
383Sweetback1132
384cave1132
385RoboSadist00001132
386Kronikarz1132
387masonjam1132
388Destined1128
389Fredi1121
390Cormallen1118
391Zook1116
392LMSFDewey1113
393Northan1110
394Apollo151110
395Monoamine_Oxidase1108
396TheNothing1105
397GaRiS1100
398Gorubez199
399Kehvarl198
400CerenPL191
401drewjitzu188
402yuskie186
403Lars176
404Pharaon176
405Chaiseel172
406OwO_bots166
407slayer166
408xkaliboor166
409Wolfsbane164
410Rayley163
411GeckoOBac163
412MazoPanku162
413Wertal162
414JohnDoe160
415WeezerBieropfer155
416Greenbox154
417DarkEnchantress154
418Kothar152
419carpenoctem66146
420Arsenic19145
421bvigo145
422ChopperDave144
423KsenX144
424airowolf144
425podarok144
426utoog143
427Insites142
428Cheezo141
429PlagueDoctor140
430lu3ak140
431nicelyevil136
432alevegaliolios136
433Riuxer136
434Malastrome15136
435Alfie136
436Magnesium_Fluoride136
437JCSaINt133
438Shikari133
439Sirion133
440Someone133
441HailtotheKing132
442Gorkem03131
443sloj12131
444NukMasta130
445StoneCrowUK130
446mightyfinetruth129
447Contra127
448Guardian9978127
449Wizlevard127
450dozedtigers127
451OmegaCrab127
452Niles127
453madcat1030127
454victimofvictory127
455Realityfoible123
456monipez122
457Biffhausen122
458Bratjuuc122
459damoclez122
460blackmendosa122
461LadyLesai122
462vdemon11122
463JuanitoEscarcha122
464Ivan122
465Hazard122
466Metallica122
467project2501122
468Kuwabara121
469Nekit070121
470JohnSS121
471LifeZone120
472Tonic120
473Kaelas120
474vinnythering118
475HunterxD007118
476tyrrelduckard118
477Renanco312118
478ScreamingBomb118
479Jacky116
480MBPikamon111
481KraZe111
482pilka111
483daralith17111
484hobbes312111
485Senji111
486Lumarin111
487BadButterfly111
488mystandmagic111
489bigvinny111
490YoshiThePyro111
491SPgamer111
492GenericSS110
493Tyrael110
494ABIGOR110
495Ed110
496pEANUt110
497dragonlight110
498Velpharnos19
499EontheDemon19
500Charles44519
501Saphira16
502inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.238842964172363