Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
Current RankingThird Round RankingSecond Round RankingFirst Round Ranking

Current ranking
RankNameLevelTotal kills
1MadHatter9953734414
2Funnycreature644192139
3kowi514379507
4Lanair241145530
5TaskBeenden1078301
6Khimitsu9136401092
7Ren8934382982
8Spam8835185531
9vampire14027323668999
10ihihlove539668329
11Kanthorga445567926
12muddasheep411092057
13Steltie17423900
14LordAsriel17378946
15Hagbard_Celine9738709787
16Deagle_Sadist9650490549
17flo9220272040
18Pandemic9134931439
19righteous8934271590
20All8731827211
21Neoviper8434316794
22ArseTroll8322432725
23Sharky7838455590
24TheNameless7735629703
25Lemuun7725946919
26psychomessiahs7417047713
27Inthronisation7331657928
28Syndel7319801662
29loimprevisto7217565523
30Combatbrat186715694539
31Loony996715170733
32Ally6712666738
33shICEpANCK676791150
34RogueWolf6610506757
35SENIOR_VICTIM6213872307
36Scaleskin589018182
37thebetahawk587195626
38mystake559285436
39SibbTigre559041775
40GeeZeR549527630
41BloodyBody546854638
42H4ndy543940023
43DDP508031428
44Enigma507621540
45Djigallag495523186
46Panterdjuret486414003
47VEVEN484966506
48MrSlaM474890608
49moonlyer466483056
50Gabe463521087
51l0new0lf455480605
52pooflinger455415088
53Sadistic_Badday444553092
54Ralexand443976679
55Chekaloff443917525
56Toyoch432772397
57smilejb403694405
58SonOfMan403688748
59Wolflady393940138
60goodman3392672381
61belgarath373669264
62DaveDaviddave353148897
63Strifer341670609
64Nokru332515838
65Insidious_nOOb332465698
66Artanis33896937
67Greatfox322396210
68Mohn_Jarwin31859053
69TerruKun302167607
70Pyroclasm302037346
71samotl302025623
72Twilight291995191
73Szaladin29590303
74denikover281520017
75TheDarkOne26904859
76JarekMace231050325
77Vincent23723217
78l0d1z0123356914
79EvilSun21797390
80dedoz21781637
81hollow21711304
82DDC66621698513
83Gangrelhottie21676834
84Seth27521614025
85Eisinger21345525
86Rian_De_Ashes20685955
87Zap20603247
88Azukra20113183
89lexahelm19621323
90I_am_a_Dragon19533933
91ruda19492218
92Scypher19490233
93Odinborg18481019
94DarkD18467612
95Autistic18466861
96BND17393798
97kamikazi1017376907
98Cherubi16332512
99AppleVictim16231434
100Sadasst15264600
101Blanket15241545
102Decus15203541
103ReBoot15202331
104Entih15131532
105MaNiAk15107759
106Kaiyana14191854
107Aerryl14186905
108ethan14153709
109zaeth13197344
110Takahla13167652
111ElegyofSins13158175
112Egi_RaZoRZ13148372
113TingelTangelBob13140439
114Seraphim13131129
115wolfane13109124
116Kostas12152205
117Leafer36712127236
118obsessive_dream12121349
119barney991281093
120Deadman1273962
121CheatMaster11109243
122Strategg1195491
123wolfv1187630
124Dead3oo11183241
125wolfx1181655
126Irrlicht1084373
127Brood1075564
128Isam1074775
129paintballer8881063043
130AlexCorruptor1062668
131Legion1059895
132jumpinelephant1058379
133teelra1055072
134Baze1054303
135Actine1035209
136Taranovski1018323
137andrewnightroad101602
138Dust973604
139Ingrimm968486
140MadMax955247
141Bernkastel951085
142Zakk949886
143sdgsdfghsfh948203
144kyller92944337
145Chaos943068
146ITA941648
147Metroid0925941124
148Finn937890
149theFlint933448
150passioN931661
151NeoG931556
152Treboada920894
153RPK913015
154Akatsuki850387
155Bane841751
156Deimos836940
157BlizZ834726
158ZorR833215
159AciK47830950
160lollakas829044
161Strider826555
162HaisynFierra820587
163Elkian814761
164JackCrow733562
165Vas730023
166spikegirl7729492
167Sauron729401
168Gordy723535
169StevenTheGreat723487
170cenobyte321723443
171PsychoticSpoon722993
172Bleulightning722481
173jaceideu720791
174GarfZz720684
175TheCarpenter720242
176DDragK720101
177Imadjinn719192
178Stixsmaster717828
179Avokataran717670
180TheDragon717442
181Unnamed0DV717360
182mishra716248
183failsafe623715467
184wm78346
185EMoney77391
186Untamed647776
187systane621293
188Poopsmith619842
189azza618040
190Gitarero615243
191Shiga95615125
192Papabushi614811
193Hunter100614554
194Azzaroff614481
195Kvindor613785
196Makiavel613368
197Rameses613257
198Reason611932
199Mhaschisch610954
200Darwinwhispers610467
201Life_Essence610060
202Kolare69942
203Cofein_Tea67763
204drbiteme67541
205Mantis65913
206MrUnknown65228
207phoenixenvy517535
208Lilacfrogs27511659
209Uraza59668
210Wolfix59551
211mcthoy58924
212MyVictim58737
213RedRazors58735
214Pvt_Pirate58253
215Negator57944
216incognito57788
217Mursu57757
218selinaluna57422
219EskimoBob56719
220zdrz56703
221Cross56661
222Rowena56544
223Kagura_Meerkat56539
224kuhlord56481
225kinjinshi56139
226Utarefson55797
227DrHAX54914
228calli54800
229Jester54678
230Sorn54214
231TheSkunk52785
232Mistress_B46727
233Mandalore46414
234Fitzmuffin46396
235evilnds45915
236bj45783
237Shpuld44980
238MCGONN44630
239Fujinn98144392
240Kaisus44331
241Barney44272
242Yarrim44042
243Gabssey43904
244Arastol43689
245Vagrant43627
246Bjehsus43553
247Fahrenheit743553
248minion34643552
249Blarg12543530
250Vinny43185
251Dinald43154
252Osun43151
253Cokecola43093
254Gadd42886
255DwaiN42743
256Caboose42639
257Jnova42412
258Dekar42268
259Stanly42025
260DeathZone41712
261prettyabcess41348
262Demonocrat4851
263rok475
264Smegalicious34974
265Neithan33542
266Gatalas33290
267TentacleMonster33281
268HubertC32883
269Obsolete32422
270MrJoe32217
271Shadowe32095
272Ville31979
273gamer_760131936
274fumineitor31822
275Druss31756
276jeebus31720
277JK31647
278JD31604
279Malithion31595
280DrOlolo31590
281NoLifeKing31536
282Heaven31519
283SamuelKPeter31489
284Noelle31411
285murther31370
286japser31364
287PurplePlatypus31232
288mungo31183
289Wet31165
290zerozone1931009
291Achkids3942
292nioth3924
293chickenbutcher3840
294Killer_of_noobs3630
295Lash28283616
296PredatorKing3611
297Volchonok2003555
298Morchara3551
299OmgRocket2797
300SageNiggerdick2736
301Bedeutung2690
302SITX2684
303Aesir2671
304ludo2629
305Lu1012605
306BuilderMantis2603
307Pokeylope2553
308DoctorOlolo2534
309SilentBass2508
310Kosume2484
311DeviLs_wiFe2482
312conquer0012474
313Lezrup2418
314Beardtongue2403
315Bejin_man2378
316Shadowcloak2378
317Wetti2376
318toothyjoe2375
319StifflBarzer2331
320jo2912321
321incognito6662320
322Killer121372303
323takeshi2280
324Lorcain2280
325Kyubi2266
326Franck2260
327CrackMonkey2259
328Motta70002232
329Paqaru2220
330LivingDeadGirl2208
331Aleandril2185
332rehwolf2180
333GuntherDW2174
334Loxic2147
335Zjboy266
336CyberCowboyZomb234
337Cariyaga231
338Glitch_Lord224
339Seberoth218
340dfc05211
341ladyindigo1311
342nick0120001246
343VAiTc1235
344litghost1225
345ZlobniyKotE1214
346Commander_Kain1195
347Mogri1195
348darkghost1193
349InsaneManiac1178
350subgal71175
351TusLawl1172
352Malqron1141
353DarthMau1137
354Kronikarz1132
355masonjam1132
356Sweetback1132
357cave1132
358Destined1128
359Fredi1121
360Cormallen1118
361Zook1116
362LMSFDewey1113
363Apollo151110
364Northan1110
365Monoamine_Oxidase1108
366TheNothing1105
367GaRiS1100
368Kehvarl198
369CerenPL191
370drewjitzu188
371yuskie186
372Pharaon176
373Lars176
374Chaiseel172
375xkaliboor166
376slayer166
377Wolfsbane164
378GeckoOBac163
379Rayley163
380Wertal162
381MazoPanku162
382WeezerBieropfer155
383DarkEnchantress154
384Kothar152
385carpenoctem66146
386Arsenic19145
387bvigo145
388ChopperDave144
389KsenX144
390airowolf144
391podarok144
392Insites142
393Cheezo141
394lu3ak140
395PlagueDoctor140
396nicelyevil136
397alevegaliolios136
398Riuxer136
399Malastrome15136
400Alfie136
401Magnesium_Fluoride136
402Sirion133
403JCSaINt133
404Shikari133
405Someone133
406HailtotheKing132
407Gorkem03131
408StoneCrowUK130
409Guardian9978127
410Contra127
411OmegaCrab127
412madcat1030127
413Wizlevard127
414Niles127
415victimofvictory127
416Realityfoible123
417blackmendosa122
418Ivan122
419project2501122
420JuanitoEscarcha122
421Hazard122
422Metallica122
423LadyLesai122
424Bratjuuc122
425Biffhausen122
426vdemon11122
427Kuwabara121
428Nekit070121
429LifeZone120
430Kaelas120
431Renanco312118
432HunterxD007118
433tyrrelduckard118
434ScreamingBomb118
435Jacky116
436KraZe111
437BadButterfly111
438pilka111
439bigvinny111
440Lumarin111
441Senji111
442MBPikamon111
443daralith17111
444mystandmagic111
445hobbes312111
446SPgamer111
447pEANUt110
448Ed110
449GenericSS110
450Tyrael110
451dragonlight110
452ABIGOR110
453Velpharnos19
454Charles44519
455EontheDemon19
456Saphira16
457inkblot4215
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.282577037811279