Personal Halfquake
StartGeneral InformationCreate Institute
View All PagesView Statistics

lithopbeing's Everything Page!
lithopbeing's Everything Page!

Introduction
My texts (0)
My series (0)

PHQ-Nickname:
lithopbeing

Halfquake:
The Distitute

Level:
6

Total kills:
13,043

Birthday:
March 20th 2006

Introduction

Username: lithopbeing

Real Name: Daniel

Age & Birthday: March 20th 2006 (18)

Gender: Male

Siblings: Two older brothers (1986 & 1996)

Favorite Colors: Black, White and Purple (Well technically, black and white is the absence of color)

Favorite Book: To Kill A Mockingbird

Loner or Social Type? Loner

Worst Fear: That my future will be violently ripped away from me

Career Goals: Most likely programming

Life Goals: Nothing much

Location: United States

Is America too full of itself? Yes, it fucking is!

Religion: Trying to figure that out

Things I like about the world: Nothing really

Things I hate about the world: Heat waves, anxiety, racist people, homophobes and transphobes, people who force religion onto others and uses it to justify their awful doings, The US Government and America's political system

Please Note: I say stupid shit sometimes but I try
to be an open-minded and down-to-earth person. :)

Total Personal Pages: 225 - Total series: 116 - Total texts: 874
More StatisticsRankingsPersonal PagesArticles
Copyright Muddasheep 2003-2099
0.0254189968109131